Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 11:16 PM
             Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 5/8/2014 to 5/9/2014              
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Adjibaba, Debora       Emory                  12.15      12.41  -3.1  1 
  2       Wilson, Micah          Defiance               12.05      12.52  -3.1  1 
  3       Howard, Jenny          Webster                12.37      12.54  +0.0  2 
  4       Joiner, Nia            Illinois Wes           12.12      12.58  -3.1  1 
  5       Melvin, Corrine        Indiana Wesl           12.09      12.58  -3.1  1 
  6       Rorer, Miranda         North Centra           12.16      12.60  -3.1  1 
  7       Sandson, Katie         Washington U           12.44      12.66  +0.0  2 
  8       Herrmann, Angela       Illinois Wes           12.11      12.70  -3.1  1 
  9       Fender, Samantha       NW Missouri            12.29      12.79  -3.1  1 
 10       Monroe, Morgan         Emory                  12.60      12.87  +0.0  2 
 11       Pace-Patterson, Al     Loyola (Ill.           12.48      12.88  +0.0  2 
 12       Pildner, Alison        U. of Chicag           12.63      12.91  +0.0  2 
 13       Zimmer, Maddison       Illinois Wes           12.63      12.91  +0.0  2 
 14       Barrera, Harley        Emory                  12.81      13.09   0.5  3 
 15       Kang, Eleanor          U. of Chicag                      13.31  -0.4  4 
 16       Baker, Alexa           North Park             12.50      13.41  +0.0  2 
 17       Briza, Kaile           North Centra           13.53      13.57  -0.4  4 
 18       Henson, Samantha       Wheaton (Ill           13.12      13.59   0.5  3 
 19       Tomasi, Francesca      U. of Chicag           13.36      13.61   0.5  3 
 20       Feuerbach, Elaina      Roosevelt              13.44      13.65  -0.4  4 
 21       Bradley, Naomi         DuPage                 13.73      13.79  -0.4  4 
 22       Langston, Kamish       Aurora                 13.40      14.03   0.5  3 
 23       Johnson, Ashley        Aurora                            14.62  -0.4  4 
 --       Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra           12.85        SCR          
 --       Corbin, Janeen         Illinois Eli           13.20     X13.78   0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Stennis, Chantel       Lewis                  23.96      24.28  -0.3  1 
  2       Kuss, Krista           Loyola (Ill.           24.18      24.63  -0.3  1 
  3       Walker, Breanna        Loyola (Ill.           24.34      24.99  -0.3  1 
  4       Korn, Electra          Emory                  25.01      25.11  -0.3  1 
  5       Adjibaba, Debora       Emory                  25.06      25.12  -0.3  1 
  6       Nibert, Ashton         NW Missouri            25.00      25.27  -0.3  1 
  7       Wilson, Micah          Defiance               25.32      25.37   0.3  2 
  8       Krug, Elizabeth        Hendrix                25.42      25.54   0.3  2 
  9       Melvin, Corrine        Indiana Wesl           25.24      25.55   0.3  2 
 10       Fender, Samantha       NW Missouri            25.72      25.62  +0.0  3 
 11       Howard, Jenny          Webster                25.10      25.71  -0.3  1 
 12       Green, Brittany        Cornerstone            26.37      25.82  +0.0  3 
 13       Ogede, Daisy           Washington U           25.17      26.04   0.3  2 
 14       Sandson, Katie         Washington U           25.66      26.12  +0.0  3 
 15       Temple, Chelsea        Rhodes                 25.63      26.43  +0.0  3 
 16       Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra           26.88      26.56   1.8  4 
 17       Mock, Erin             Wheaton (Ill           25.96      26.57  +0.0  3 
 18       Skinner, Rachel        Cornerstone            26.77      26.74   1.8  4 
 19       Barrera, Harley        Emory                  26.59      26.90   1.8  4 
 20       Ellis, Lexi            Loyola (Ill.           27.26      27.20   1.8  4 
 21       Wysocki, Bailey        Wheaton (Ill           27.48      27.25  +0.0  5 
 22       O'Dwyer, Kelli         Benedictine            27.41      27.42   1.8  4 
 23       Holzrichter, Rache     Wheaton (Ill           27.05      27.58   1.8  4 
 24       Henson, Samantha       Wheaton (Ill           27.43      27.73   1.8  4 
 25       Duffy, Barbara         Rockford               27.95      27.86  +0.0  5 
 26       Johnson, Brittney      Aurora                 27.60      28.11  +0.0  5 
 27       Barfield, Megan        North Centra           27.86      28.14  +0.0  5 
 28       Feuerbach, Elaina      Roosevelt              27.72      28.22  +0.0  5 
 29       Langston, Kamish       Aurora                 28.01      28.29  +0.0  5 
 30       Bradley, Naomi         DuPage                 28.43      28.29  +0.0  5 
 31       Sutfin, Jessica        North Centra                      28.59   0.6  6 
 32       Northuis, Carin        Wheaton (Ill           28.73      29.56  +0.0  5 
 33       Koronkiewicz, Rach     St. Xavier             29.18      29.96   0.6  6 
 --       Tuyishime, Prisca      Wheaton (Ill           30.09        SCR          
 --       Lipa, Lindsay          Cornerstone                         SCR          
 --       Stainhaus, Rachel      DuPage                 29.51        SCR          
 --       Rice, Amy              Illinois Tec           31.94        SCR          
 --       Madjer, Nikolina       Loyola (Ill.                        SCR          
 --       Mason, Morgan          North Centra                        SCR          
 --       Lemke, Kim             DuPage                 31.62        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Kinney, Jade           Loyola (Ill.           56.38      55.83   1 
  2       Kuss, Krista           Loyola (Ill.           56.11      56.33   1 
  3       Boyd, Alexis           NW Missouri            56.27      56.71   1 
  4       Krug, Elizabeth        Hendrix                57.91      57.22   2 
  5       Boudreau, Allie        Illinois Wes           56.70      57.25   1 
  6       Rodriguez, Lisa        Aurora                 57.10      57.34   1 
  7       Johnson, Loretta       Aurora                 57.19      57.51   1 
  8       Temple, Chelsea        Rhodes                 57.10      57.71   1 
  9       Goedhart, Kamaria      Olivet Nazar           57.70      58.00   2 
 10       Calyore, Catherine     Hope                   57.43      58.34   2 
 11       Kirkland, Peyton       Olivet Nazar           58.62      58.79   3 
 12       Lawson, Taneka         Olivet Nazar           58.55      58.79   2 
 13       DeHaan, Kaitlin        Taylor                 57.99      58.81   2 
 14       Zimmer, Maddison       Illinois Wes           58.26      58.89   2 
 15       Lee, Brittany          Ohio Norther           59.64      59.08   3 
 16       D'Angelo, Laura        Olivet Nazar           59.06      59.29   3 
 17       Abernathy, Crystal     Aurora                 59.60      59.56   3 
 18       Oltman, Liz            Illinois Wes                      59.61   5 
 19       Diaz, Emily            Illinois Wes           59.41      59.85   3 
 20       Herrmann, Angela       Illinois Wes         1:02.50      59.86   4 
 21       Ortiz, Alexandra       Olivet Nazar           58.60      59.91   2 
 22       Biedron, Alyssa        John Carroll           59.85    1:00.52   3 
 23       Duffy, Barbara         Rockford             1:02.84    1:01.06   4 
 24       Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra         1:01.11    1:01.72   4 
 25       O'Dwyer, Kelli         Benedictine          1:01.63    1:01.82   4 
 26       Fochtmann, Nadja       Lindenwood-B           58.41    1:02.86   2 
 27       Palmer, Moriah         Wis.-Parksid         1:03.13    1:02.91   4 
 28       Schwark, Caitlin       Hope                 1:02.57    1:03.96   4 
 29       Zayed, Mary Kate       Benedictine          1:03.24    1:05.41   5 
 30       Northuis, Carin        Wheaton (Ill         1:04.70    1:06.30   5 
 31       Koronkiewicz, Rach     St. Xavier           1:06.34    1:07.30   5 
 32       Johnson, Brittney      Aurora               1:04.81    1:07.80   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Warner, Emily          Washington U         2:12.28    2:10.13   1 
  2       Dobbs, Michelle        U. of Chicag         2:12.66    2:10.45   1 
  3       Oosterhouse, Julie     Cornerstone          2:10.28    2:12.08   1 
  4       Stearns, Rebecca       Loyola (Ill.         2:10.32    2:13.38   1 
  5       Irwin, Deedra          Michigan Tec         2:14.39    2:14.08   2 
  6       Manning, Haley         NW Missouri          2:14.73    2:14.14   2 
  7       McCormack, Sheri       Hope                 2:15.38    2:14.37   2 
  8       Murdock, Anna          Franklin             2:13.85    2:14.51   1 
  9       Zaiter, Rebecca        Illinois-Chi         2:11.71    2:15.26   1 
 10       Williamson, Julie      Emory                2:17.92    2:16.52   3 
 11       Sebby, Krysten         Lewis                2:14.75    2:16.58   2 
 12       Crane, Stephanie       Emory                2:14.45    2:16.63   2 
 13       McBeath, Sarah         Indiana Wesl         2:17.18    2:16.97   3 
 14       Bohrer, Nicki          John Carroll         2:17.34    2:17.31   3 
 15       Zittleman, Amanda      Wis.-Parksid         2:18.07    2:17.47   3 
 16       McKown, Jacki          North Centra         2:17.28    2:18.39   3 
 17       Riley, Kerigan         Taylor               2:21.07    2:19.33   5 
 18       Frey, Sarah            Wheaton (Ill         2:19.75    2:19.82   4 
 19       Sandberg, Christin     Indiana Wesl         2:23.98    2:19.96   5 
 20       Hawks, Jane            Taylor               2:20.92    2:20.04   4 
 21       Cheadle, Lucy          Washington U         2:19.08    2:20.06   3 
 22       Reed, Kendall          Rhodes               2:17.81    2:20.18   3 
 23       Clausen, Dana          Wis.-Milwauk         2:13.73    2:20.53   1 
 24       Ziolkowski, Kylie      Washington U         2:20.19    2:20.66   4 
 25       Palmer, Lena           Aurora               2:18.13    2:20.83   3 
 26       Michl, Jamie           Millikin             2:21.75    2:21.25   5 
 27       Uehling, Jennifer      U. of Chicag         2:20.20    2:21.26   4 
 28       Caesar, Emily          Emory                2:15.94    2:21.44   2 
 29       Oleson, Sarina         Taylor               2:21.79    2:21.58   5 
 30       Ropski, Emma           Hope                 2:19.11    2:21.77   3 
 31       Lippencott, Kylie      Olivet Nazar         2:20.60    2:21.86   4 
 32       Wharton, Isabel        Indiana Wesl         2:20.71    2:21.94   4 
 33       Avino, Laura           Ohio Norther         2:21.87    2:22.03   5 
 34       Capozziello, Victo     North Centra         2:20.83    2:22.38   4 
 35       Brown, Karley          Olivet Nazar         2:19.30    2:22.96   4 
 36       Rosario, Leslie        St. Xavier           2:19.95    2:23.14   4 
 37       Bond, Samantha         St. Francis          2:21.83    2:23.16   5 
 38       Carver, Grace          Taylor               2:23.53    2:23.73   5 
 39       Watkins, Nicole        St. Xavier           2:21.80    2:23.81   5 
 40       Steenstrup, Kelsey     Wis.-Parksid         2:19.07    2:23.93   3 
 41       Sabir, Soryia          Aurora               2:24.72    2:24.07   6 
 42       Lafemina, Angelica     Olivet Nazar         2:30.09    2:26.48   7 
 43       McDermid, Lexi         St. Xavier           2:25.40    2:26.79   6 
 44       Galvez, Anna           St. Xavier           2:25.24    2:28.57   6 
 45       Walker, Catlyn         Robert Morri         2:29.57    2:29.46   6 
 46       Bronkema, Kaitlyn      Cornerstone          2:23.72    2:29.48   5 
 47       Thomson, Rachel        Wheaton (Ill         2:16.74    2:29.51   2 
 48       Carroll, Julie         Benedictine          2:30.64    2:29.96   7 
 49       Wanagas, April         Illinois Tec         2:28.74    2:29.98   6 
 50       Freeman, Kelah         DuPage               2:32.15    2:30.61   7 
 51       Torppey, Taylor        Wheaton (Ill         2:28.65    2:32.87   6 
 52       Wojciechowski, And     Olivet Nazar         2:27.93    2:33.90   6 
 53       Martin, Dana           St. Xavier           2:28.18    2:34.47   6 
 54       Deely, Elizabeth       Benedictine          2:29.91    2:37.24   7 
 55       Correa, Courtney       St. Xavier           2:40.98    2:37.48   7 
 56       Ruiz-Gonzalez, Ste     DuPage               2:39.21    2:38.49   7 
 57       Brock, Jessica         Fontbonne            2:41.29    2:41.34   7 
 58       Sosinski, Chris        Wisconsin Lu         2:44.63    2:45.82   7 
 59       Graf, Shatiquia        DuPage               2:56.67    2:47.73   7 
 60       Magee, Amanda          St. Xavier                      2:50.31   7 
 61       Summerfelt, Cassen     Milwaukee Sc         2:47.91    2:52.14   7 
 --       Grimes, Emma           Illinois Tra         2:19.60   X2:19.28   4 
 --       tharp, mallory         Exh                  2:25.00   X2:32.63   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lesiewicz, Karen       Notre Dame           4:36.18    4:31.00   1 
  2       McCormack, Sheri       Hope                 4:35.28    4:31.82   1 
  3       Hickey, Brianna        U. of Chicag         4:34.78    4:32.43   1 
  4       Ferguson, Nora         North Centra         4:37.60    4:32.81   1 
  5       Cheadle, Lucy          Washington U         4:36.72    4:33.32   1 
  6       Farrough, Amanda       Lewis                4:38.38    4:34.48   1 
  7       Damman, Liz            Nebraska-Kea         4:40.18    4:35.32   1 
  8       Kreuz, Gabriella       John Carroll         4:38.10    4:38.11   1 
  9       Alexander, Brittan     Rhodes               4:38.48    4:40.65   1 
 10       Toennies, Ellen        Washington U         4:42.83    4:42.03   2 
 11       Johnson, Brittany      Wayne St.            4:31.85    4:44.26   1 
 12       McKown, Jacki          North Centra         4:47.59    4:44.88   2 
 13       Huber, Caitlin         Ohio Norther         4:41.12    4:45.07   1 
 14       Magnuson, Hannah       Loyola (Ill.         4:46.65    4:45.81   2 
 15       Sund, Becca            Augustana (I         4:42.24    4:45.91   1 
 16       Crane, Stephanie       Emory                4:40.81    4:46.32   1 
 17       Biehl, Sarah           Shawnee Stat         4:46.92    4:46.34   2 
 18       Grippe, Samantha       Findlay              4:44.18    4:48.40   2 
 19       LaViste, Ericka        Loyola (Ill.         4:57.68    4:48.61   3 
 20       Radigan, Erin          Ohio Norther         4:49.87    4:48.68   2 
 21       Kamp, Julie            Indiana Wesl         4:52.37    4:48.96   3 
 22       Newton, Breanna        Hannibal-LaG         4:44.59    4:49.75   2 
 23       Ewert, Kayla           Indiana Wesl                    4:50.96   4 
 24       Bacon, Jessica         Augustana (I         4:36.50    4:51.23   1 
 25       Pacheco, Alena         Roosevelt            4:56.28    4:51.86   3 
 26       Wrey, Mia              Loyola (Ill.         4:46.50    4:52.55   2 
 27       Michl, Jamie           Millikin             4:53.51    4:52.61   3 
 28       Hicks, Maci            NW Missouri          4:54.97    4:53.09   3 
 29       Janokowicz, Kelly      Loyola (Ill.         4:59.66    4:53.36   3 
 30       Barron, Katy           Washington U         4:47.46    4:53.49   2 
 31       Rehberg, Elsie         Wis.-Parksid         4:56.22    4:53.74   3 
 32       Woodruff, Taylor       NW Missouri          4:48.84    4:54.47   2 
 33       Fader, Riley           Columbia Col         5:01.01    4:54.65   3 
 34       Roche, Janalis         Olivet Nazar         4:58.61    4:54.87   3 
 35       Worley, Elizabeth      Washington U         4:46.72    4:55.63   2 
 36       Byrne, Monica          DuPage               5:06.93    4:58.14   4 
 37       Carroll, Julie         Benedictine          4:55.08    5:00.13   3 
 38       Hawthorne, Jessica     Wheaton (Ill         4:55.13    5:00.63   3 
 39       Wummer, Elise          U. of Chicag         4:44.93    5:01.64   2 
 40       Montalbano, Samant     Wis.-Parksid         5:07.57    5:03.92   4 
 41       Tu, Vivian             U. of Chicag         5:06.33    5:04.55   4 
 42       Robinson, Alyssa       Wheaton (Ill         5:01.60    5:05.04   3 
 43       Kolker, Ann            St. Xavier           5:01.04    5:05.79   3 
 44       Maclurg, Amanda        Wheaton (Ill         5:09.87    5:06.08   4 
 45       Collins, Julia         Columbia Col         5:05.24    5:06.12   3 
 46       Cerrato, Genesis       Rockford             5:06.12    5:08.46   3 
 47       Gomez, Miranda         North Park           5:18.76    5:12.80   4 
 48       Tonner, Alyssa         Fontbonne            5:00.78    5:14.01   3 
 49       Oslund, Bridget        Wheaton (Ill         5:15.84    5:14.16   4 
 50       Algawerash, Sara       DuPage               5:21.98    5:14.19   4 
 51       Englund, Sarah         Wis.-Parksid         5:18.20    5:19.12   4 
 52       Bullmore, Abby         Wheaton (Ill         5:08.02    5:20.36   4 
 53       Correa, Courtney       St. Xavier                      5:20.66   4 
 54       Bretscher, Hope        U. of Chicag                    5:22.98   4 
 55       Arturo, Natalie        DuPage               5:30.27    5:26.07   4 
 56       Kearley, Heather       North Centra         5:22.10    5:33.86   4 
 57       Mathy, Ashlyn          Oakton CC            5:40.20    5:34.31   4 
 58       Rozny, Mary            Oakton CC            5:47.69    5:46.08   4 
 --       Grimes, Emma           Illinois Tra         4:49.36   X4:41.11   2 
 --       tharp, mallory         Exh                  5:15.00   X5:21.17   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Poremba, Alyssa        Elmhurst            17:41.33   17:14.47   3 
  2       Barham, Elena          Northwestern        17:29.94   17:20.56   3 
  3       Ostenso, Andrea        Northwestern        17:48.82   17:22.42   3 
  4       Pianin, Jenna          Northwestern        17:16.46   17:25.77   3 
  5       Litwiller, Sarah       Principia           17:50.84   17:30.12   3 
  6       Bonsor, Kristen        Lewis               17:11.91   17:31.47   3 
  7       Martin, Lindsey        Columbia Col        17:21.90   17:36.00   3 
  8       Curci, Sarah           Washington U        17:43.92   17:51.01   3 
  9       Blackman, Camille      Northwestern        17:25.35   17:51.80   3 
 10       Ramquist, Lucy         Wis.-Eau Cla        17:34.72   18:04.23   3 
 11       Garwood, Kristen       Hannibal-LaG        17:25.11   18:06.05   3 
 12       Doty, Megan            McKendree           17:38.56   18:11.40   3 
 13       Jordan, Mariah         Manchester          18:14.92   18:15.76   2 
 14       Miller, Emilee         Defiance            18:24.80   18:20.75   2 
 15       Staub, Chloe           Illinois Wes        18:36.08   18:27.66   2 
 16       Knapp, Sutton          Indianapolis        17:42.02   18:30.19   3 
 17       Marggraff, Annie       Washington U        18:07.66   18:32.63   2 
 18       Stock, Julia           Hope                18:32.15   18:34.71   2 
 19       Pilat, Bethany         Olivet Nazar        18:30.60   18:36.05   2 
 20       Shultz, Emily          Columbia Col        18:16.91   18:37.13   2 
 21       Rudd, Lydia            Illinois Wes        18:50.21   18:48.06   2 
 22       Kummerer, Katie        Carthage            18:01.13   18:50.42   2 
 23       Sosinski, Kara         Ohio Norther        18:39.14   18:57.71   2 
 24       Aslakson, Donna        St. Francis         18:38.49   19:02.81   2 
 25       Roche, Janina          Olivet Nazar        18:37.27   19:07.21   2 
 26       Jacobsen, Allison      Northwestern        18:36.71   19:10.08   2 
 27       Steffen, Tricia        Wilmington (        18:59.04   19:13.63   2 
 28       Disselkoen, Jessic     Trinity Chri                   19:14.13   1 
 29       Valadez, Kathleen      Washington U        18:15.14   19:14.69   2 
 30       Luptak, Christina      Aurora              18:27.81   19:16.72   2 
 31       Collins, Charlotte     Berry               19:08.61   19:18.27   1 
 32       Johnson, Kimberly      Washington U        18:29.91   19:19.25   2 
 33       Lewinsohn, Maya        U. of Chicag        18:36.11   19:20.12   2 
 34       Montgomery, Julia      Columbia Col                   19:20.18   1 
 35       Richards, Halle        Shawnee Stat        17:33.73   19:28.85   3 
 36       Fader, Riley           Columbia Col                   19:37.09   1 
 37       Noble, Maggie          Columbia Col        19:36.03   19:39.13   1 
 38       Inyart, Hannah         McKendree           19:47.27   19:39.77   1 
 39       Ferro, Danielle        Berry               19:13.52   19:56.56   1 
 40       Fredette, Nicole       Berry                          19:58.77   1 
 41       Bailey, Rosemary       William Penn        19:51.24   20:01.78   1 
 42       Maschmeyer, Sherry     Aurora              19:47.19   20:02.13   1 
 43       Crotteau, Anne         Illinois Tec        18:53.07   20:08.90   2 
 44       Hoffman, Samantha      Ohio Norther        19:31.91   20:15.93   1 
 45       Oosterhouse, Ashle     Olivet Nazar        19:46.83   20:20.22   1 
 46       Cornelius, Maggie      U. of Chicag        18:34.05   20:30.47   2 
 47       Kearley, Heather       North Centra        20:34.31   20:33.95   1 
 48       Gorton, Nicole         U. of Chicag                   20:39.08   1 
 49       Ball, Gracie           St. Francis         19:52.97   20:47.62   1 
 50       Rossi, Alli            St. Francis         19:29.44   20:59.04   1 
 51       Abuhamdieh, Hibah      Berry               20:38.22   21:01.06   1 
 52       Sorensen, Sonja        Concordia (I        21:49.30   21:30.06   1 
 53       Hudi, Sarah            Olivet Nazar        20:15.45   21:35.25   1 
 54       VanTol, Leah           Trinity Chri        21:27.39   21:44.88   1 
 55       Proffitt, Ali          St. Xavier                     22:04.25   1 
 --       Anderson, Cassie       Illinois Wes        18:05.15        DNF   2 
 --       Johnson, Chelsea       St. Scholast        17:05.54        DNF   3 
 --       Lang, Brittany         Ohio Norther        19:11.44        DNF   1 
 --       Kiblinger, Elizabe     Maryville (M        17:04.60        DNF   3 
 --       O'Brien, Megan         Exh                 17:25.00  X17:52.77   3 
 --       Irion, Rachel          Exh                 18:03.00  X18:14.18   2 
 --       Cerbin, Flannery       Exh                 17:54.74  X18:27.51   2 
 --       Schmitz, Ellen         Exh                 17:56.00  X18:43.64   2 
 --       O'Connor, Monica       Illinois Tra        19:46.76  X19:40.35   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gagnon, Kayla          Wayne St.                      37:55.84  
  2       Moreno, Vanessa        Trinity (Tex        36:47.43   38:19.53  
  3       Peluse, Sarah          U. of Chicag        37:29.89   38:34.17  
  4       Shares, Ashley         St. Xavier          38:49.38   38:59.03  
  5       Costanzo, Megan        North Centra        36:42.65   39:09.34  
  6       Riihinen, Beth         Wis.-River F        37:25.87   39:18.40  
  7       Handschy, Lizzy        Washington U        37:37.30   39:59.75  
  8       Dean, Kathryn          Olivet Nazar        38:24.76   40:08.24  
  9       Steinbeck, Allison     Taylor              38:50.55   40:35.36  
 10       Schroder, Hannah       Taylor              38:49.58   40:47.35  
 11       Kapela, Caroline       John Carroll        39:13.66   41:19.76  
 --       Miller, Taylor         Wis.-Parksid                        DNF  
 --       Balfour, Kayla         Wayne St.           36:44.76        DNF  
 --       Ovokaitys, Kayla       Cornerstone         42:34.06        DNF  
 --       Olivarez, Becca        Rhodes              36:42.03        DNF  
 --       Miller, Elena          Northwestern                        DNF  
 --       Smock, Cara            Wayne St.           37:03.10        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Marchildon, Megan      Lewis                  13.74      14.36   0.4  1 
  2       Nelson, Samantha       Carthage               14.88      14.69   0.4  1 
  3       Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra           14.53      14.70   0.4  1 
  4       Metzner, Gabrielle     Ohio Norther           14.71      14.97   0.4  1 
  5       Bolinger, Audrey       NW Missouri            15.09      15.04   0.9  2 
  6       Monroe, Morgan         Emory                  14.35      15.06   0.4  1 
  7       Friske, Alex           Anderson (In           14.63      15.22   0.4  1 
  8       Martinko, Megan        John Carroll           14.95      15.41   0.4  1 
  9       Johnson, Nichole       Ashford                15.05      15.41   0.4  1 
 10       Rodriguez, Daryll      St. Francis            15.36      15.45   0.9  2 
 11       Ogede, Daisy           Washington U           15.38      15.52   0.9  2 
 12       Krug, Elizabeth        Hendrix                15.59      15.62   0.9  2 
 13       Pearson, Jane          Hope                   15.85      15.70   0.9  2 
 14       Dillon, Rosalie        Wheaton (Ill           15.75      16.00   0.9  2 
 15       Bailes, Anna           Washington U           16.20      16.22  -0.5  3 
 16       Ridderhoff, Rebecc     Washington U           15.51      16.25   0.9  2 
 17       Kassebaum, Theo        U. of Chicag           16.11      16.36  -0.5  3 
 18       Murphy, Sarah          Wilmington (           16.20      16.39  -0.5  3 
 19       Evans, Tabitha         Wheaton (Ill           16.34      16.77  -0.5  3 
 20       Swearingen, Kaylee     Aurora                 16.33      16.90  -0.5  3 
 21       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll           16.02      17.11   0.9  2 
 22       Hannink, Veronica      Illinois Tec           17.92      17.33   0.6  4 
 23       Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra           17.32      17.49  -0.5  3 
 24       Stainhaus, Rachel      DuPage                 17.96      18.11   0.6  4 
 25       Williams, Alyssa       Wheaton (Ill           18.11      18.19   0.6  4 
 26       Jefford, Taylor        Aurora                 17.09      18.33  -0.5  3 
 27       Lamb, Ellie            Wheaton (Ill           18.98      19.14   0.6  4 
 --       Brown, Erica           Aurora                 17.33         FS  -0.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Rodriguez, Daryll      St. Francis          1:03.28    1:02.34   1 
  2       Polhemus, Amy          Lewis                1:01.61    1:02.47   1 
  3       Price, Erin            Taylor               1:02.81    1:02.68   1 
  4       Maxey, Chelsea         Wis.-Milwauk         1:01.93    1:02.76   1 
  5       Kroese, Gretchen       NW Missouri          1:03.56    1:03.32   1 
  6       Korn, Electra          Emory                1:01.94    1:03.48   1 
  7       Bingley, Kim           Defiance             1:03.91    1:03.98   1 
  8       Bolinger, Audrey       NW Missouri          1:03.41    1:04.09   1 
  9       Weatherford, Aliss     Olivet Nazar         1:07.03    1:05.41   2 
 10       Ridderhoff, Rebecc     Washington U         1:06.07    1:05.90   2 
 11       Martinko, Megan        John Carroll         1:06.81    1:06.65   2 
 12       Murphy, Sarah          Wilmington (         1:08.18    1:06.65   3 
 13       Nelson, Samantha       Carthage             1:06.19    1:06.82   2 
 14       Evans, Tabitha         Wheaton (Ill         1:06.83    1:07.27   2 
 15       Buehler, Rebecca       Fontbonne            1:08.49    1:07.44   3 
 16       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll         1:09.94    1:07.79   3 
 17       Bailes, Anna           Washington U         1:08.99    1:08.00   3 
 18       Price, Brianna         Olivet Nazar         1:08.27    1:08.68   3 
 19       Porter, Lane           Washington U         1:08.05    1:09.95   3 
 20       Sunshine, Kerrin       Washington U         1:07.92    1:10.32   3 
 21       Brown, Erica           Aurora               1:09.95    1:10.34   4 
 22       Villa, Catherine       DuPage               1:08.03    1:11.00   3 
 23       Sweeney, Madeline      John Carroll         1:10.60    1:11.45   4 
 24       Hannink, Veronica      Illinois Tec         1:11.56    1:12.14   4 
 25       Mithelman, Taylor      North Centra         1:10.77    1:12.25   4 
 26       Sutfin, Jessica        North Centra         1:10.90    1:13.27   4 
 27       Dongas, Lizzy          Concordia (I         1:13.54    1:17.31   4 
 --       Sayers, Lyndee         Cornerstone          1:08.05        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Brown, Claire          Siu-Edwardsv        10:41.49   10:37.57   1 
  2       Herbert, Anne          NW Missouri         10:52.39   10:46.10   1 
  3       Schmeltz, Elaine       Taylor              11:05.30   10:53.13   1 
  4       Williams, Katryna      Wis.-Eau Cla        11:12.73   10:57.85   1 
  5       Tuin, Jordan           Wheaton (Ill        11:04.29   11:00.87   1 
  6       Lorch, Meredith        Emory               11:11.30   11:01.07   1 
  7       Meyer, Anna            Taylor              11:13.90   11:06.59   1 
  8       Gagnon, Kayla          Wayne St.           10:57.67   11:07.09   1 
  9       Bettac, Erica          Findlay             11:08.79   11:11.06   1 
 10       Newell, Jaclyn         Trinity (Tex        11:09.83   11:17.98   1 
 11       Shaw, Jessica          Albion                         11:18.26   2 
 12       Moyer, Madison         Olivet Nazar        11:27.13   11:20.26   2 
 13       Konow, Kayla           Concordia (I        11:15.90   11:23.17   1 
 14       Wallace, Jordan        St. Xavier          11:31.55   11:26.61   2 
 15       Guinnane, Dominiqu     St. Ambrose         11:26.33   11:29.06   1 
 16       Howland, Jacklyn       Indianapolis        11:33.51   11:30.55   2 
 17       Havert, Haley          Indianapolis        11:25.26   11:33.45   1 
 18       Kahl, Amy              Wis.-Whitewa        11:36.65   11:33.98   2 
 19       Cooke, Victoria        Washington U        11:54.00   11:45.99   2 
 20       Wager, Nicole          St. Ambrose         11:31.07   11:47.09   2 
 21       Barbour, Hannah        Wheaton (Ill        11:51.85   11:47.81   2 
 22       Mulvaney-Kemp, Jul     Washington U        11:52.55   11:55.85   2 
 23       Suttman, Erin          St. Francis                    11:58.23   2 
 24       Macuiba, Amanda        Illinois Wes        11:50.66   11:59.34   2 
 25       McCarey, Erin          Illinois Wes        12:17.90   12:04.34   2 
 26       Topazian, Elise        Wheaton (Ill        12:41.23   12:37.17   2 
 27       Mai, Nissa             U. of Chicag        12:57.85   12:53.78   2 
 28       Guastella, Kelley      Concordia (I        14:28.57   14:10.83   2 
 --       Cary, Lisa             Runnababez T        10:45.24  X10:38.45   1 
 --       Hoekstra, Jodi         Playmakers          10:41.65  X10:50.28   1 
 --       Campbell, Caitlyn      Exh                 13:46.16  X13:49.28   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  47.00      46.40  
  2 Emory  'A'                                          47.99      47.58  
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              48.12      47.62  
  4 Aurora  'A'                                         48.60      47.96  
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           48.29      48.20  
  6 Taylor  'A'                                         48.39      48.44  
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                    48.91      48.52  
  8 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               48.13      48.84  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:53.94    3:53.50   1 
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:54.97    3:53.95   1 
  3 Carthage  'A'                                     3:54.58    3:54.39   1 
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:55.64    3:55.40   1 
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:55.06    3:56.31   1 
  6 Taylor  'A'                                       3:57.15    3:58.38   2 
  7 Hope  'A'                                         4:00.53    3:59.36   2 
  8 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:55.86    4:02.24   1 
  9 Washington U.  'A'                                3:59.98    4:07.11   2 
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:07.44    4:09.33   2 
 11 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               4:04.00    4:15.41   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                        10:16.98    9:58.97  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Rowe, Bridgette        Manchester             1.70m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  2       Carman, Rachel         Olivet Nazar           1.65m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  3       Madjer, Nikolina       Loyola (Ill.           1.61m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  3       George, Lillian        Carthage               1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  3       Kirk, Kelsey           North Centra           1.65m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  6       Boudreau, Allie        Illinois Wes           1.57m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  7       Mwale, Sharon          Illinois-Chi           1.66m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  8       Flowers, Jordan        North Centra           1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  9       Krug, Elizabeth        Hendrix                1.57m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
 10       Kauth, Celia           DePauw                 1.62m      1.54m    5-00.50 
 11       Young, Emily           Franklin               1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
 11       McKay, Chelsea         Carthage               1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
 13       Taylor, Jenna          Aurora                 1.65m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
 14       Pasek, Jackie          St. Francis            1.55m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
 14       Keyes, Aislyn          Wisconsin Lu           1.55m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
 16       Moss, Natalie          North Centra           1.60m      1.49m    4-10.50 
 17       Waltemath, Casey       DuPage                 1.55m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
 18       Willis, Destinie       Aurora                 1.55m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
 19       Schendel, Tana         Wheaton (Ill           1.55m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 --       Odegard, Tess          Cornerstone            1.76m         NH            
 --       Trevithick, Alliso     Indiana Wesl           1.72m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Etherington, Anna      Washington U           4.00m      3.92m   12-10.25 
  2       Preisler, Rebecca      Lewis                  3.85m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  3       Composto, Elizabet     North Centra           3.85m     J3.77m   12-04.50 
  4       Patterson, Brooke      North Centra           3.70m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  5       Simons, Claire         Washington U           3.74m      3.52m   11-06.50 
  6       Peters, Sarah          Valparaiso             3.55m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
  7       Gradishar, Jamie       Illinois Wes           3.46m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
  8       Stiker, Anna           Olivet Nazar           3.38m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
  9       Beatty, Kristin        Olivet Nazar           3.38m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  9       Meyer, Courtney        North Centra           3.40m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 11       Truedson, Kelsey       North Centra           3.40m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 12       Reader, Emily          Olivet Nazar           3.53m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 13       Killoran, Moira        Washington U           3.35m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 13       Kaht, Elizabeth        Carthage               3.40m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 15       Bailey, Bethany        Indiana Wesl           3.40m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 16       Beird, Meridith        Illinois Wes           3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 --       Tolda, Jadylin         U. of Chicag           3.51m         NH            
 --       Barthelme, Jamie       North Centra                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Carman, Rachel         Olivet Nazar           5.68m      5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
  2       Smallwood, Phoenix     Lewis                  5.76m      5.66m   0.5  18-07.00 
  3       Green, Brittany        Cornerstone            6.04m     J5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
  4       Joiner, Nia            Illinois Wes           5.62m      5.58m  -0.7  18-03.75 
  5       Lipa, Lindsay          Cornerstone            5.73m      5.50m  -1.7  18-00.50 
  6       Ellis, Lexi            Loyola (Ill.           5.47m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
  7       Renk, Ellen            Illinois Wes           5.65m      5.40m  -0.6  17-08.75 
  8       LeClair, Kristin       Carthage               5.49m      5.36m   0.3  17-07.00 
  9       King, Kayla            Lewis                  5.70m      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
 10       McGaha, Samantha       Lewis                  5.91m      5.32m  -1.2  17-05.50 
 11       Bingley, Kim           Defiance               5.20m      5.28m   0.7  17-04.00 
 12       Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra           5.53m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
 13       Edeko, Isi             St. Francis            5.48m      5.14m   0.3  16-10.50 
 14       Casey, Olivia          Olivet Nazar           5.36m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
 15       Wang, Amy              U. of Chicag           5.03m      4.98m   0.7  16-04.25 
 16       Eaton, Joshlynn        Concordia (I           5.28m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 17       Willis, Destinie       Aurora                 5.10m      4.78m   2.0  15-08.25 
 18       Kassebaum, Theo        U. of Chicag                      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 19       Canaday, Liz           Aurora                 4.96m      4.70m   0.5  15-05.00 
 20       Jefford, Taylor        Aurora                 4.93m      4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
 21       Swearingen, Kaylee     Aurora                 4.94m      4.57m   0.1  15-00.00 
 22       Pearson, Jane          Hope                   4.83m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
 23       Sutfin, Jessica        North Centra                      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 24       Briza, Kaile           North Centra           5.02m      4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 
 25       Johnson, Ashley        Aurora                 4.36m      4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
 --       Corbin, Janeen         Illinois Eli           5.40m     X5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Amadi, Victoria        Hendrix               11.87m     11.67m   1.0  38-03.50 
  2       Harmon, Jill           Illinois Wes          11.70m     11.53m   0.5  37-10.00 
  3       Renk, Ellen            Illinois Wes          11.64m     11.45m   1.3  37-06.75 
  4       Leslie, Holli          Indiana Wesl          11.36m     11.41m  -0.7  37-05.25 
  5       Edeko, Isi             St. Francis           11.59m     11.16m   1.4  36-07.50 
  6       Clink, Olivia          U. of Chicag          11.14m     10.87m   0.2  35-08.00 
  7       Stewart, Samantha      Lewis                 11.04m     10.85m   0.9  35-07.25 
  8       Gomez, Maria           Olivet Nazar          10.55m     10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
  9       Jefford, Taylor        Aurora                10.61m     10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
 10       Sarfino, Margaret      Defiance              11.09m     10.58m  -1.7  34-08.50 
 11       Young, Emily           Franklin              10.75m     10.34m  +0.0  33-11.25 
 12       Dongas, Lizzy          Concordia (I          10.42m     10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
 13       Considine, Hannah      Wheaton (Ill          10.53m      9.89m   0.2  32-05.50 
 14       Dorsett, Angela        Wilmington (          10.13m      9.81m   0.9  32-02.25 
 15       Wang, Amy              U. of Chicag          10.54m      9.66m  -1.1  31-08.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Rimington, Chelsea     St. Francis           15.02m     14.73m   48-04.00 
  2       Blucker, Amy           Olivet Nazar          14.95m     14.64m   48-00.50 
  3       Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.          14.64m     14.05m   46-01.25 
  4       Bolen, Marissa         Wilmington (          13.07m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  5       Huffman, Tina          Indiana Wesl          13.87m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  6       Voegtle, Sam           Lindenwood-B          12.57m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  7       Malone, Megan          Benedictine           12.87m    J12.73m   41-09.25 
  8       Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra          14.34m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  9       Safforld, LaCrissa     St. Francis           13.84m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 10       Winslow, Lyssa         Principia             13.10m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 11       Moore, Sydney          Benedictine           11.39m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 12       Etherton, Kayla        North Centra          11.40m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 --       Drozdowski, Sarah      Exh                   13.21m    X12.52m   41-01.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.          50.29m     50.73m     166-05 
  2       Tisdell, Ambria        Olivet Nazar          44.69m     47.29m     155-02 
  3       Blucker, Amy           Olivet Nazar          45.14m     46.15m     151-05 
  4       Howdeshell, Megan      Valparaiso            44.02m     45.05m     147-10 
  5       Safforld, LaCrissa     St. Francis           42.41m     42.60m     139-09 
  6       Stearns, Emily         Indiana Wesl          46.05m     40.46m     132-09 
  7       Koenig, Kayla          North Centra          38.98m     40.07m     131-05 
  8       Nwaokolo, Nkemdili     U. of Chicag          40.61m     40.02m     131-03 
  9       Steger, Sarah          North Centra          39.35m     39.64m     130-01 
 10       Winslow, Lyssa         Principia             40.36m     38.84m     127-05 
 11       Rimington, Chelsea     St. Francis           44.41m     38.35m     125-10 
 12       Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra          39.73m     37.81m     124-00 
 13       Gee, Hannah            Olivet Nazar          40.80m     37.65m     123-06 
 14       Moore, Sydney          Benedictine           38.03m     37.51m     123-01 
 15       Hahne, Cara            Aurora                35.31m     36.96m     121-03 
 16       Bolen, Marissa         Wilmington (          36.40m     36.74m     120-06 
 17       Pierce, Abby           Concordia (I          35.80m     36.11m     118-06 
 18       Dern, Reecie           U. of Chicag          39.26m     35.67m     117-00 
 19       Ludwig, Brittany       St. Scholast          42.51m     35.09m     115-01 
 20       Handelman, Amy         Rhodes                38.14m     34.37m     112-09 
 21       Wood, Kelly            U. of Chicag          33.15m     33.65m     110-05 
 22       Varney, Kyra           North Centra          35.94m     33.24m     109-01 
 23       Smith, Monica          DuPage                35.45m     32.13m     105-05 
 --       Bonasera, Jadyn        St. Scholast          41.58m       FOUL            
 --       Burish, Lauren         Benedictine           39.96m       FOUL            
 --       Drozdowski, Sarah      Exh                   41.13m    X39.39m     129-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Baker, Lina            North Centra          55.12m     54.16m     177-08 
  2       Szykowny, Alison       Loyola (Ill.          51.74m     53.29m     174-10 
  3       Blucker, Amy           Olivet Nazar          53.92m     53.01m     173-11 
  4       Harmon, Nancy          Wis.-Milwauk          55.63m     52.60m     172-07 
  5       Tisdell, Ambria        Olivet Nazar          44.41m     48.82m     160-02 
  6       Malone, Megan          Benedictine           47.31m     48.41m     158-10 
  7       Etherton, Kayla        North Centra          46.58m     47.26m     155-01 
  8       McMahon, Shantol       Anderson (In          45.01m     46.54m     152-08 
  9       Winslow, Lyssa         Principia             44.63m     44.58m     146-03 
 10       Pedone, Nicole         St. Francis           45.78m     43.26m     141-11 
 11       Handelman, Amy         Rhodes                47.30m     43.22m     141-09 
 12       Aator, Barinem         Manchester            42.43m     42.70m     140-01 
 13       Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra          43.47m     42.32m     138-10 
 14       Grablowski, Naomi      Taylor                45.70m     41.44m     135-11 
 15       Nwaokolo, Nkemdili     U. of Chicag          47.53m     41.15m     135-00 
 16       Pierce, Abby           Concordia (I          40.00m     41.11m     134-10 
 17       Howdeshell, Megan      Valparaiso            44.30m     39.80m     130-07 
 18       Smith, Monica          DuPage                38.57m     39.18m     128-06 
 19       Hahne, Cara            Aurora                43.29m     39.05m     128-01 
 20       Dern, Reecie           U. of Chicag          37.09m     37.09m     121-08 
 21       Bolen, Marissa         Wilmington (          41.67m     36.71m     120-05 
 --       Wood, Kelly            U. of Chicag          43.04m       FOUL            
 --       Drozdowski, Sarah      Exh                   54.83m    X56.44m     185-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Gilkey, Melissa        Washington U          42.27m     42.71m     140-01 
  2       White, Haley           Taylor                37.50m     36.11m     118-06 
  3       Ebeling, Jenny         Wisconsin Lu          36.12m     35.74m     117-03 
  4       Bingley, Kim           Defiance              38.27m     35.24m     115-07 
  5       Schumacher, Kienna     Illinois Wes          37.47m     34.80m     114-02 
  6       Egan, Devan            Loyola (Ill.          33.32m     33.80m     110-11 
  7       Boudreau, Allie        Illinois Wes          37.60m     33.37m     109-06 
  8       Taylor, Claire         North Centra          35.53m     32.77m     107-06 
  9       Steger, Sarah          North Centra          34.92m     32.51m     106-08 
 10       Pearson, Jane          Hope                  34.74m     32.41m     106-04 
 11       Bradley, Kylie         Olivet Nazar          35.49m     32.19m     105-07 
 12       Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra          33.89m     31.43m     103-01 
 13       Green, Brittany        Cornerstone           30.09m     30.88m     101-04 
 14       Swearingen, Kaylee     Aurora                33.17m     29.34m      96-03 
 15       Skinner, Rachel        Cornerstone           32.08m     28.24m      92-08 
 16       Johnson, Ashley        Aurora                30.08m     26.45m      86-09 
 --       Drozdowski, Sarah      Exh                   37.35m    X32.16m     105-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hayes, Jaz             Loyola (Ill.           10.66      10.77  -1.3  1 
  2       Jeong, Aaron           Washington a           10.65      10.85  -1.3  1 
  3       Gordon, Zach           Olivet Nazar           10.74      10.89  -1.3  1 
  4       Phillips, Jeremy       Rhodes                 10.65      10.95  -1.3  1 
  5       Johnson, Tony          Anderson (In           10.69      11.01  -1.3  1 
  6       Hallwood, James        Washington U           10.74      11.06   0.7  2 
  7       Williams, Jerry        Wis.-Stevens           11.09      11.11   0.7  3 
  8       Komorowski, Alan       Washington U           10.95      11.12   0.7  2 
  9       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll           10.78      11.15   0.7  2 
 10       Abbott, Bay            Loyola (Ill.           11.18      11.16   0.7  3 
 11       Williams, Dion         Ashford                10.90      11.16   0.7  2 
 12       Stancato, John         St. Xavier             10.97      11.16   0.7  2 
 13       Long, Richard          Millikin               11.14      11.19   0.7  3 
 14       Duncan, Jeremy         Wilmington (           10.72      11.22  -1.3  1 
 15       Romeo, Jake            U. of Chicag           11.05      11.23   0.7  3 
 16       Clark, Benjamin        U. of Chicag           11.09      11.28   0.7  3 
 17       Robinson, Wade         Aurora                 11.02      11.30   0.7  3 
 18       Bice, Devon            Aurora                 11.33      11.31   0.7  3 
 19       Makous, Troy           Washington U           11.52      11.39  -2.0  5 
 20       Collins, Jordan        Illinois Wes           10.99      11.43   0.7  2 
 21       Graffagna, Jay         Augustana (I           11.19      11.45   0.7  3 
 22       Krakowski, Matt        St. Xavier                        11.52   1.5  8 
 23       Manica, Chase          Wilmington (           11.34      11.57  -0.7  4 
 24       Baumgartner, Nicho     North Centra                      11.67   1.5  8 
 25       Axelsson, Adam         North Park             11.25      11.69  -0.7  4 
 26       Wright, Dejuan         Wis.-Stevens           11.28      11.78  -0.7  4 
 27       Lott, Robert           North Centra           11.42      11.82  -2.0  5 
 28       Duarte, Camilo         Augustana (I           11.23      11.82  -0.7  4 
 29       Bernal, Al             St. Xavier                        11.87   1.5  8 
 30       Bilal, Mohammad        Oakton CC              11.87      11.88   0.5  6 
 31       Guenther, Andrew       Wisconsin Lu           11.57      11.96  -2.0  5 
 32       Spangler, Mike         North Centra           11.21      11.99  -0.7  4 
 33       Johnston, Chrispin     Michigan Tec           11.67      12.07   0.5  6 
 34       Jones, Ben             Wheaton (Ill           11.64      12.12  -2.0  5 
 35       Martin, Ryley          Benedictine            11.80      12.12   0.5  6 
 36       Fitch, Sam             North Centra           12.18      12.19  -2.0  5 
 37       Beyer, Kevin           Oakton CC              12.42      12.28  -0.2  7 
 38       Sheahan, Collin        Wisconsin Lu           12.35      12.39   0.5  6 
 39       Jenkins, Zachary       U. of Chicag           11.44      12.64  -2.0  5 
 40       Burke, Sean            Oakton CC              12.35      12.68  -0.2  7 
 41       Mai, Tommy             Illinois Tec           12.61      12.78  -0.2  7 
 42       Sniezek, Konrad        Illinois Tec           12.82      12.94  -0.2  7 
 43       Conley, Kevin          Oakton CC              12.62      13.11  -0.2  7 
 44       Garcia, Henry          Concordia (I           16.28      16.32   1.5  8 
 --       Bridgewater, Camer     Wilmington (           11.73         FS   0.5  6 
 --       Stokes, Kalmon         Aurora                 11.17        SCR          
 --     9 Griffin, Jalen         Exh                    10.95     X11.03   0.7  2 
 --       Wielard, Clay          Exh                    11.77     X11.87   0.5  6 
 --     3 Tutskey, Danny         Exh                    11.23     X11.91  -0.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Cline, Keith           Augustana (I           21.78      21.60   1.2  1 
  2       Glastetter, Kevin      Loyola (Ill.           22.00      21.64  +0.0  3 
  3       Tallman, Alexander     Washington a           21.65      21.73   1.2  1 
  4       James, Chris           DuPage                 21.72      21.83   1.2  1 
  5       Duncan, Jeremy         Wilmington (           21.79      21.84   2.7  2 
  6       Strong, Robert         Lindenwood-B           22.13      21.89  +0.0  3 
  7       Komorowski, Alan       Washington U           21.84      21.93   2.7  2 
  8       Carl, Jared            Olivet Nazar           21.88      21.96   2.7  2 
  9       Savage, Nowlan         Augustana (I           21.93      21.98   2.7  2 
 10       Gerber, Matt           Wis.-Stevens           21.75      21.99   1.2  1 
 11       Wetzel, Mike           Loyola (Ill.           21.97      22.01   2.7  2 
 12       Meredith, Justin       Albion                 21.52      22.02   1.2  1 
 13       Malone, Mike           Ashford                21.92      22.07   2.7  2 
 14       Carter, Deion          Robert Morri           22.28      22.12   0.2  4 
 15       Smith, Isaac           Augustana (I           22.18      22.15   0.2  4 
 16       Blandon, Lamar         Lewis                  22.16      22.16   0.2  4 
 17       Hunter, Martin         Illinois-Chi           21.91      22.24   2.7  2 
 18       Phillips, Jeremy       Rhodes                 22.12      22.29  +0.0  3 
 19       Abbott, Bay            Loyola (Ill.           22.00      22.33  +0.0  3 
 20       Stancato, John         St. Xavier             22.52      22.43   0.2  4 
 21       Brinks, Jon            Cornerstone            22.36      22.46   0.2  4 
 22       Ryan, Rapher           DuPage                 22.00      22.48   2.7  2 
 23       Long, Richard          Millikin               22.71      22.53  +0.0  5 
 24       Williams, Dion         Ashford                22.00      22.55  +0.0  3 
 25       Graffagna, Jay         Augustana (I           22.64      22.61  +0.0  5 
 26       Robinson, Wade         Aurora                 22.09      22.62  +0.0  3 
 27       Sydnor, Jake           Wilmington (           22.30      22.62   0.2  4 
 28       Kilgo, Derek           Wilmington (           22.82      22.85  +0.0  5 
 29       Duarte, Camilo         Augustana (I           23.14      22.98   0.7  6 
 30       Heniff, Wes            Aurora                 22.89      22.99   0.7  6 
 31       Lehman, Christian      Loyola (Ill.           22.70      23.09  +0.0  5 
 32       Gregory, Kyle          DuPage                 23.42      23.16   1.5  7 
 33       Myers, Dillon          Washington a           22.65      23.18  +0.0  5 
 34       Minkus, Derek          Wheaton (Ill           23.45      23.22   1.5  7 
 35       Williams, Bemajeda     Millikin               22.98      23.24   0.7  6 
 36       Krakowski, Matt        St. Xavier             23.00      23.29   0.7  6 
 37       Bruni, Shane           DuPage                 24.42      23.35   2.9 10 
 38       Jones, John            Washington a           23.38      23.37   1.5  7 
 39       Camacho, Isidro        Washington a           23.82      23.44   3.1  8 
 40       Manica, Chase          Wilmington (           23.40      23.45   1.5  7 
 41       Flint, Zack            St. Francis            23.77      23.47   3.1  8 
 42       Johnston, Chrispin     Michigan Tec           23.58      23.47   1.5  7 
 43       Guenther, Andrew       Wisconsin Lu           23.74      23.48   3.1  8 
 44       Burbridge, Tristia     Rockford               23.78      23.54   3.1  8 
 45       Vear, Mark             North Centra           23.85      23.70   3.1  8 
 46       Williams, Brandon      North Centra                      24.06   1.3 12 
 47       Bernal, Al             St. Xavier             23.77      24.12   3.1  8 
 48       Tracy, Ben             St. Xavier             23.97      24.34  -0.5  9 
 49       Frederickson, John     St. Xavier             24.91      24.38   2.9 10 
 50       Bridgewater, Camer     Wilmington (           24.16      24.41  -0.5  9 
 51       Beyer, Kevin           Oakton CC              24.34      24.61  -0.5  9 
 52       Bilal, Mohammad        Oakton CC              24.71      24.80   2.9 10 
 53       Annen, Nate            Wheaton (Ill           23.97      24.85  -0.5  9 
 54       Sheahan, Collin        Wisconsin Lu           25.13      24.96   0.5 11 
 55       Triplett, Herb         Carthage               25.10      25.22   0.5 11 
 56       Burke, Sean            Oakton CC              25.07      25.23   2.9 10 
 57       Sniezek, Konrad        Illinois Tec           25.63      25.53   0.5 11 
 58       Mai, Tommy             Illinois Tec           26.23      25.94   0.5 11 
 59       Conley, Kevin          Oakton CC              25.81      26.32   0.5 11 
 60       Ruiz, Ervin            Oakton CC              26.25      31.06   0.5 11 
 61       Melotte, Nick          Wis.-Stevens           24.27      33.31  -0.5  9 
 62       Garcia, Henry          Concordia (I           34.62      35.05   1.3 12 
 --       Williams, Kyle         Wheaton (Ill           22.42         FS   0.2  4 
 --     9 Griffin, Jalen         Exh                    22.00     X22.26  +0.0  3 
 --       Hill, Ethan            Exh                    23.80     X23.97   3.1  8 
 --       Rhyne, Ed              Exh                    24.19     X24.00  -0.5  9 
 --       Orozco, Daniel         Exh                    24.72     X24.47   2.9 10 
 --       Williams, Jay          Exh                    25.50     X26.85   0.5 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Tallman, Alexander     Washington a           47.66      47.35   1 
  2       Cornelius, Kendric     Carthage               48.46      48.65   1 
  3       Fields, Ty'rel         Olivet Nazar           48.90      48.71   1 
  4       Eastburg, Nils         Wheaton (Ill           48.81      48.77   1 
  5       Owens, Antonio         Augustana (I           49.43      48.82   2 
  6       Carter, Deion          Robert Morri           49.16      49.32   1 
  7       Kirby, Zach            North Centra           49.03      49.36   1 
  8       Sydnor, Jake           Wilmington (           49.01      49.48   1 
  9       Townsend, Arthur       Washington U           49.64      49.63   2 
 10       Hannah, Tim            NW Missouri            49.53      49.94   2 
 11       Lehman, Christian      Loyola (Ill.           50.12      49.94   2 
 12       Ringier, Kevin         Carthage               50.76      50.41   3 
 13       Oestreich, Alec        Wis.-Stevens           50.84      50.43   3 
 14       D'Amico, Nick          John Carroll           49.19      50.44   2 
 15       Yindra, Zach           Wis.-Stevens           51.32      50.87   3 
 16       Ironmonger, Brian      Wis.-Stevens           50.76      50.93   2 
 17       Martin, Josh           North Centra           51.13      50.98   3 
 18       Hunt, Alex             Olivet Nazar           50.43      51.38   2 
 19       Blakey, Nick           Carthage               51.49      51.75   3 
 20       Tienor, Jay            Wis.-Stevens           53.00      52.02   4 
 21       Robinson, Jaylen       Aurora                 51.84      52.04   4 
 22       Martyr, Mitchlie       Illinois Tec           52.33      52.05   4 
 23       Zahrobsky, Steve       Augustana (I           52.29      52.19   4 
 24       Williams, Brandon      North Centra           51.31      52.28   3 
 25       Novak, Kyle            Carthage               51.94      52.42   4 
 26       Flint, Zack            St. Francis            52.58      52.43   4 
 27       Kirk, Alexander        Wisconsin Lu           52.91      53.33   4 
 28       Medina, Richard        Hope                   53.57      53.81   5 
 29       Reinhart, Austin       John Carroll           55.49      54.99   5 
 30       Miller, Reggie         Carthage                          56.34   6 
 31       Triplett, Herb         Carthage               56.21      56.58   5 
 32       Akarmann, Sebastia     U. of Chicag         1:00.37    1:00.90   6 
 33       Garcia, Henry          Concordia (I         1:23.34    1:22.47   6 
 --     4 Williams, Pierre       Exh                    50.25     X50.87   2 
 --       Rhyne, Ed              Exh                    53.25     X54.94   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Webster, Dillon        Findlay              1:49.17    1:50.12   1 
  2       Jemilo, Matt           Lewis                1:52.14    1:51.00   1 
  3       Ricketts, Deko         Washington U         1:52.69    1:51.04   1 
  4       Mazanke, Jake          Loyola (Ill.         1:51.69    1:51.64   1 
  5       Archibald, Peter       Loyola (Ill.         1:52.65    1:51.70   1 
  6       Schmidt, Reed          Wis.-Milwauk         1:52.93    1:52.09   2 
  7       Rolph, Adam            Principia            1:54.02    1:52.41   3 
  8       Evans, Michael         Wis.-Stevens         1:54.73    1:52.48   4 
  9       Parrett, Troy          Defiance             1:53.23    1:52.53   2 
 10       Sustachek, Tony        Wis.-Milwauk         1:53.67    1:53.01   2 
 11       Lawrence, Matt         Wis.-Oshkosh         1:54.00    1:53.06   3 
 12       Bastian, Alex          Washington U         1:54.19    1:53.20   3 
 13       Dal Pozzo, Vincenz     Augustana (I         1:53.64    1:53.41   2 
 14       Hruskovich, Cole       Wabash               1:54.20    1:53.58   3 
 15       DeNure, Brett          Wis.-Oshkosh         1:52.64    1:53.73   1 
 16       Henderson, Britt       Washington U         1:53.90    1:53.77   2 
 17       Ruske, Richie          North Centra         1:54.63    1:53.98   3 
 18       Popek, Dan             Augustana (I         1:54.25    1:54.02   3 
 19       Reed, Jared            Taylor               1:54.80    1:54.18   4 
 20       Jones, Cameron         Hope                 1:54.64    1:54.21   3 
 21       Garcia, Alejandro      Robert Morri         1:54.65    1:54.26   3 
 22       DeBolt, Andrew         Elmhurst             1:54.69    1:54.26   4 
 23       Urbanski, Anthony      Wis.-Whitewa         1:54.58    1:54.44   3 
 24       Wierzba, Ryan          Wis.-Stevens         1:55.60    1:54.83   5 
 25       Simpkins, Jake         Wilmington (         1:54.89    1:55.26   4 
 26       Smith, Aaron           Illinois Wes         1:52.84    1:55.51   2 
 27       Cameron, Will          John Carroll         1:53.58    1:56.17   2 
 28       Litwiller, Noah        Hope                 1:57.31    1:56.30   6 
 29       Wagner, Sean           Wis.-Parksid         1:56.00    1:56.34   5 
 30       Simo, Matt             Augustana (I         1:57.57    1:56.47   6 
 31       Biancuzzo, Nick        Wisconsin Lu         1:56.29    1:56.62   5 
 32       Fink, Isaiah           Olivet Nazar         1:57.28    1:56.63   6 
 33       Van Niekerk, Schal     Taylor               1:56.70    1:56.73   5 
 34       Dziagwa, Chris         Benedictine          1:57.29    1:56.92   6 
 35       Wonacott, Donovan      Shawnee Stat         1:57.40    1:56.95   6 
 36       Butler, Jacob          Wis.-Parksid         1:57.37    1:56.96   6 
 37       Strite, Don            Albion               1:57.52    1:57.14   6 
 38       Hornick, Jeremy        Shawnee Stat         1:56.11    1:57.22   5 
 39       Kayzar, Kyle           Aurora               1:56.12    1:57.32   5 
 40       Madison, Chris         Augustana (I         1:54.98    1:57.34   4 
 41       Anderson, Carl         Illinois Wes         1:57.86    1:57.76   6 
 42       Wiafe, Rexford         St. Xavier           1:56.13    1:57.81   5 
 43       Hedman, Ron            Wis.-Parksid         1:58.37    1:57.93   7 
 44       Prajka, Nicholas       Loyola (Ill.         1:57.14    1:58.20   6 
 45       Hurley, Michael        John Carroll         2:00.72    1:58.34   8 
 46       Warren, Josh           Concordia (I         1:58.36    1:58.44   7 
 47       Cunningham, Troy       Wis.-Parksid         1:56.73    1:58.58   5 
 48       Cashner, Conor         Washington U         1:57.75    1:58.69   6 
 49       Gonzalez, Gonzo        Aurora               1:57.89    1:58.79   7 
 50       Gehman, Jake           Anderson (In         2:00.19    1:58.96   8 
 51       Rodman, David          Taylor               1:58.20    1:59.14   7 
 52       Simon, Tim             Hope                 1:56.88    1:59.25   5 
 53       Rogers, James          Hope                 1:59.34    1:59.28   8 
 54       Dye, Tanner            Taylor               1:58.06    1:59.34   7 
 55       Sand, Mitch            Augustana (I         1:57.98    1:59.52   7 
 56       Brady, Todd            Roosevelt            1:58.81    1:59.55   7 
 57       Muth, Matt             North Centra         2:00.21    1:59.55   8 
 58       Bartell, Ryan          North Centra         1:54.88    1:59.57   4 
 59       Montague, Ethan        Illinois Tec         1:58.75    1:59.58   7 
 60       Jones, Tommy           Wisconsin Lu         2:01.48    1:59.74   9 
 61       Obecny, Trevor         NW Missouri          1:57.89    1:59.96   7 
 62       Buntman, Kevin         Wis.-Whitewa         1:59.18    1:59.96   8 
 63       Smietanski, Evan       North Centra         2:00.54    2:00.37   8 
 64       Niyork, Patrick        DuPage                          2:00.60  10 
 65       Miglin, Blake          North Centra         1:58.60    2:00.66   7 
 66       Rohman, Camren         North Centra         1:56.65    2:00.88   5 
 67       Greenwell, Erik        DuPage               2:03.48    2:01.48   9 
 68       Taylor Jr., Don        Lindenwood-B         2:02.20    2:01.68   9 
 69       Boggs, Garrett         Wheaton (Ill         2:00.75    2:01.97   8 
 70       Ferguson, Jeremy       U. of Chicag         1:58.46    2:02.00   7 
 71       Braun, Kyle            Albion               2:00.03    2:02.28   8 
 72       Chupp, Matthew         Olivet Nazar         1:58.80    2:02.73   7 
 73       Sharko, Cody           Augustana (I         2:00.91    2:02.86   8 
 74       Foley, Patrick         North Centra         1:55.11    2:02.92   4 
 75       Hebert, David          Wis.-Stevens                    2:03.29  10 
 76       Odenkirk, Alex         Augustana (I         1:59.61    2:03.36   8 
 77       Jones, Dreylon         DuPage               2:03.88    2:03.49   9 
 78       Herrera, Zachary       North Centra         2:02.33    2:03.60   9 
 79       Worley, Daryle         DuPage               2:07.17    2:03.96  10 
 80       Davis, Jeffrey         Millikin             2:01.21    2:04.38   8 
 81       Shellenberger, Chr     St. Xavier                      2:04.61  10 
 82       Woods, Thomas          Roosevelt            2:02.51    2:04.65   9 
 83       Rozewicki, Dru         North Centra         2:04.52    2:04.92   9 
 84       Mackenzie, Quinn       Carthage             2:03.05    2:04.95   9 
 85       Garcia-Alvarez, Jo     DuPage               2:05.40    2:05.69  10 
 86       Salgado, Luis          Aurora               2:06.17    2:05.98  10 
 87       Otte, Kevin            DuPage               2:06.90    2:07.00  10 
 88       Radtke, Nick           North Centra         2:00.68    2:07.47   8 
 89       Headley, Danny         North Centra         2:06.52    2:07.79  10 
 90       Heideman, Jonathan     DuPage                          2:09.20  10 
 91       Wennlund, Baxter       Wheaton (Ill         2:05.70    2:09.48  10 
 92       Shipley, Quentin       Illinois Tec         2:11.25    2:11.50  10 
 93       Corcoran, Brian        St. Xavier           1:57.23    2:12.41   6 
 94       Stoffels, Thomas       DuPage                          2:14.30  10 
 95       Dluzen, Brandon        DuPage                          2:16.91  10 
 --       Van Portfliet, Rya     Loyola (Ill.         1:50.88        DNF   1 
 --       Miranda, Sergio        DuPage Proje         1:53.03   X1:52.25   2 
 --       Stewart, Justin        Exh                  1:52.70   X2:00.18   2 
 --       Hootman, Jon           Illinois Tra         2:05.00   X2:05.08   9 
 --       Boehmke, Zachary       Illinois Tra         2:01.90   X2:05.08   9 
 --       Netols, Greg           Illinois Tra         1:59.95   X2:05.41   8 
 --       Hearne, Kevin          Illinois Tra         2:02.70   X2:05.50   9 
 --       McDonnell, Declan      Exh                  2:05.00   X2:06.01   9 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ramos, McKena          Wis.-Oshkosh         3:48.59    3:45.19   1 
  2       Lane, Jani             Michigan Tec         3:51.83    3:46.53   1 
  3       Cox, Ryan              NW Missouri          3:54.50    3:50.53   1 
  4       Haffner, Brett         Wheaton (Ill         3:53.72    3:50.85   1 
  5       Clark, Josh            Washington U         3:55.50    3:51.60   1 
  6       Miller, Dawson         Wis.-Whitewa         3:55.10    3:51.64   1 
  7       Sebhat, Aron           North Centra         3:55.50    3:52.18   1 
  8       Padgett, Andrew        Washington U         3:59.86    3:52.56   3 
  9       Muth, Matt             North Centra         3:55.63    3:52.74   1 
 10       Boyce, Nick            Wabash               3:58.22    3:52.76   2 
 11       Gustafson, Ryan        Cedarville           3:54.89    3:54.05   1 
 11       Rogers, James          Hope                 3:56.67    3:54.05   2 
 13       Grundmayer, Tim        NW Missouri          3:56.69    3:54.39   2 
 14       Wellnitz, Cole         Nebraska-Kea         3:55.04    3:54.54   1 
 15       Leschisin, Sam         Wis.-Milwauk         3:55.75    3:54.94   1 
 16       Rosvold, Erik          Wis.-Eau Cla         3:56.50    3:55.26   2 
 17       Buttimer, Keegan       Augustana (I         3:56.87    3:55.92   2 
 18       Osing, Tanner          Augustana (I         3:55.93    3:55.99   1 
 19       Krob, Dan              Illinois Wes         3:58.27    3:56.09   2 
 20       Schoneman, Jerod       Nebraska-Kea         3:57.34    3:56.41   2 
 21       Santillo, Joey         St. Francis          4:01.77    3:57.75   3 
 22       House, Fabian          Wabash               3:55.80    3:58.44   1 
 23       Erwin, Alek            Wilmington (         3:56.28    3:58.46   2 
 24       Pastars, Janis         St. Xavier           3:58.74    3:59.14   3 
 25       Karkalis, Photis       Illinois-Chi         3:57.33    3:59.78   2 
 26       Menzie, Brian          Huntington           4:03.56    3:59.88   4 
 27       Gilbert, Mitchell      North Centra         4:05.59    4:00.11   4 
 28       Meyers, Matt           Aurora               4:06.23    4:00.23   4 
 29       Albert, Andrew         Indiana Wesl         4:02.92    4:00.56   3 
 30       Windle, Thomas         Adrian               4:01.63    4:01.20   3 
 31       Buntman, Kevin         Wis.-Whitewa         3:59.08    4:01.38   3 
 32       Mclain, Andrew         Lewis                3:57.34    4:01.90   2 
 33       Nielsen, Nicholas      U. of Chicag         3:58.33    4:02.22   2 
 34       Sander, Devin          Columbia Col         4:03.85    4:02.26   4 
 35       Cunningham, Wick       NW Missouri          3:59.59    4:02.30   3 
 36       Robinson, Calvin       Aurora               4:02.53    4:02.45   3 
 37       Lodi, Juliano          North Centra         4:04.97    4:02.49   4 
 38       Sparks, Kevin          Washington U         4:06.66    4:02.56   4 
 39       Ford, Caleb            Washington U         4:01.89    4:02.84   3 
 40       Haak, Dennis           Wis.-Stevens         3:57.76    4:03.65   2 
 41       Eilerman, Justin       Findlay              3:53.31    4:03.96   1 
 42       Knautz, Nathan         Wheaton (Ill         4:11.99    4:04.06   5 
 43       Odenkirk, Alex         Augustana (I         3:59.15    4:04.84   3 
 44       Boggs, Garrett         Wheaton (Ill         4:08.66    4:05.14   4 
 45       Rizzo, James           North Centra         4:03.11    4:05.44   3 
 46       Wymer, Eric            Ohio Norther         4:03.29    4:05.75   4 
 47       Montague, Andrew       Illinois Tec         4:04.03    4:06.59   4 
 48       Hebert, David          Wis.-Stevens         4:14.02    4:07.62   5 
 49       Smith, Sean            Lewis                3:58.69    4:08.55   2 
 50       Lannen, Patrick        Wheaton (Ill         4:09.99    4:09.32   4 
 51       Wendt, Nate            Augustana (I         4:12.01    4:09.36   5 
 52       Bahret, Danny          St. Francis          4:01.62    4:09.50   3 
 53       Herrera, Zachary       North Centra         4:11.89    4:09.65   5 
 54       Vahle, Jacob           Wheaton (Ill         4:12.15    4:09.66   5 
 55       Woodcock, Dereck       Wheaton (Ill         4:13.61    4:10.77   5 
 56       Rozewicki, Dru         North Centra         4:10.97    4:11.37   5 
 57       Schmitt, Drew          Aurora               4:06.83    4:11.79   4 
 58       Wolfram, D.J.          Aurora               4:14.07    4:12.31   6 
 59       Potat, Jeff            Calumet-St.          4:12.35    4:13.55   5 
 60       Lopez, Saul            North Park           4:12.68    4:14.26   5 
 61       Horneker, Justin       Fontbonne            4:12.06    4:14.71   5 
 62       Headley, Danny         North Centra         4:14.11    4:16.07   6 
 63       Hilton, Josh           Defiance             4:23.12    4:16.28   6 
 64       Harris, Ethan          Wheaton (Ill         4:19.34    4:16.55   6 
 65       Smith, Kent            Wheaton (Ill         4:13.41    4:17.19   5 
 66       Geiger, Andreas        Wheaton (Ill         4:12.13    4:17.86   5 
 67       Sellars, Christian     Fontbonne            4:26.90    4:20.33   6 
 68       Aeppel, Nicholas       U. of Chicag         4:27.41    4:21.55   6 
 69       Kachlik, Matthew       North Centra         4:27.73    4:22.61   6 
 70       Robles, Daniel         North Centra                    4:24.80   7 
 71       McDowell, Ryan         U. of Chicag                    4:25.24   7 
 72       Losey, Colin           U. of Chicag         4:40.57    4:26.19   7 
 73       Korinek, Gabe          Principia            4:30.88    4:28.68   6 
 74       Blake, Matthew         Lewis                4:49.86    4:34.24   7 
 75       Larkin, Jimmy          Wheaton (Ill                    4:35.94   7 
 76       Morgan, Dan            Aurora               4:31.46    4:36.12   6 
 77       Gurke, Adam            Roosevelt            4:35.05    4:36.64   7 
 78       Lindbergh, Kent        Wheaton (Ill         4:11.43    4:37.13   5 
 79       Harness, Troy          Roosevelt            4:41.29    4:38.66   7 
 80       Price, Kevin           Aurora               4:53.45    4:48.77   7 
 81       Martinez, Mark         Benedictine                     4:50.86   7 
 82       McDougall, Cody        Aurora               4:50.13    4:58.29   7 
 83       Schousen, David        Elmhurst             5:01.71    4:59.48   7 
 84       Alferes, Daniel        Oakton CC            5:06.57    5:02.91   7 
 85       Ruiz, Ervin            Oakton CC            5:26.20    5:22.33   7 
 --       Scott, Tom             Running2Win          3:51.83       XDNF   1 
 --       VanRyzin, Calvin       Wis.-Stevens         3:56.50        DNF   2 
 --       Gonzalez, Gonzo        Aurora               4:16.32        SCR     
 --       Rumsey, David          Dark Horse T         3:56.55   X3:58.35   2 
 --       Netols, Greg           Illinois Tra         4:03.40   X3:59.99   4 
 --       Staven, Kyle           Exh                  4:02.00   X4:04.84   3 
 --       Grousnick, Steven      Exh                  4:05.39   X4:05.84   4 
 --       Sullivan, Luke         Exh                  4:07.24   X4:08.63   4 
 --       McDonnell, Declan      Exh                  4:15.00   X4:13.13   6 
 --       Sweatman, Alex         Exh                  4:11.35   X4:15.23   5 
 --       Hearne, Kevin          Illinois Tra         4:11.00   X4:15.96   5 
 --       Boehmke, Zachary       Illinois Tra         4:15.30   X4:25.28   6 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Crain, John            North Centra        14:05.06   14:16.46   5 
  2       DeLong, Blake          McKendree           14:33.16   14:46.69   5 
  3       Smith, Sean            Lewis               14:49.38   14:51.51   5 
  4       Keefer, Drew           NW Missouri         14:51.82   14:54.00   5 
  5       Senci, Ryan            Washington U        14:48.29   14:56.58   5 
  6       Jones, Gareth          U. of Chicag        15:01.01   14:57.91   5 
  7       Morrison, Travis       North Centra        15:03.61   14:58.34   5 
  8       Santillo, Joey         St. Francis         15:03.41   15:01.75   5 
  9       Carson, Brandon        St. Francis         15:14.17   15:06.44   4 
 10       Cushman, Alex          Indianapolis        14:46.24   15:06.83   5 
 11       Patrick, Garrett       Washington U        15:00.78   15:08.30   5 
 12       Thompsen, Ryan         North Centra                   15:09.70   1 
 13       Zimmer, Nolan          NW Missouri         14:39.00   15:09.76   5 
 14       Petterson, Elliott     Washington U        14:54.41   15:11.47   5 
 15       Belcher, Aaron         Indiana Tech        14:47.23   15:18.32   5 
 16       Windle, Thomas         Adrian              15:35.01   15:19.72   4 
 17       Lindelsee, Eric        Wis.-Parksid        15:05.37   15:20.31   5 
 18       Skosky, Tommy          Columbia Col        15:24.92   15:27.38   4 
 19       Karski, Tadhg          John Carroll        15:20.24   15:30.73   4 
 20       Von Borstel, Mike      Carthage            15:25.66   15:38.18   4 
 21       Gomez, Omar            North Centra        16:00.01   15:39.44   3 
 22       Anderson, Jeremy       Shawnee Stat        14:49.57   15:40.24   5 
 23       Velthuizen, Cody       Trinity Chri        16:01.40   15:40.49   3 
 24       Pengelly, Sean         Michigan Tec        15:01.68   15:41.25   5 
 25       Wells, Daniel          Olivet Nazar        15:27.10   15:42.29   4 
 26       Streicher, Adam        Washington U        15:14.94   15:43.29   4 
 27       Fitzgerald, Jake       St. Francis         15:16.08   15:45.99   4 
 28       Peacock, Matt          St. Francis         16:00.44   15:47.03   3 
 29       Gordon, Cully          Ohio Norther        16:02.72   15:47.73   3 
 30       Reed, Dominick         Adrian              15:19.12   15:48.88   4 
 31       Lavelle, Stephen       Augustana (I        15:33.96   15:49.48   4 
 32       McMahon, Kevin         North Centra        15:00.28   15:50.84   5 
 33       Milbocker, Ronald      Olivet Nazar        15:40.88   15:51.45   4 
 34       Plank, Zach            North Centra        15:09.98   15:53.17   5 
 35       Jin, Evan              U. of Chicag                   15:55.36   1 
 36       Kilkus, Joe            Collegeville        15:45.00   15:55.94   3 
 37       Scopp, Ryne            Wis.-Oshkosh        15:21.11   15:56.34   4 
 38       McCulloch, Michael     Columbia Col        15:26.23   15:56.93   4 
 39       Wietlispach, Samue     Illinois Tec        15:42.51   15:57.20   3 
 40       Vahle, Jacob           Wheaton (Ill        15:42.44   15:57.93   4 
 41       Laskowske, AJ          North Centra        15:20.31   15:59.12   4 
 42       Holle, Alex            Wheaton (Ill        15:39.17   15:59.17   4 
 43       Keller, Joel           Indianapolis        15:46.35   15:59.34   3 
 44       Hemmelgarn, Aaren      Ohio Norther        15:11.39   16:01.54   5 
 45       O'Brien, Sean          Indianapolis        15:53.87   16:01.56   3 
 46       Hilton, Josh           Defiance            15:34.72   16:01.97   4 
 47       Harris, Ethan          Wheaton (Ill        15:55.03   16:03.32   3 
 48       Weber, David           North Centra                   16:06.32   1 
 49       Goldberg, Alex         Washington U        15:29.45   16:06.57   4 
 50       Morrison, Julian       Hope                15:50.35   16:08.29   3 
 51       Davis, Brandon         Berry               15:31.81   16:09.85   4 
 52       Harris, Kyle           Berry               16:32.28   16:11.63   2 
 53       Ivins, Brandon         St. Francis         15:45.59   16:13.48   3 
 54       Wainwright, Dave       Wheaton (Ill        15:45.51   16:15.29   3 
 55       Berendsen, Sam         Berry               16:13.58   16:17.23   2 
 56       Cole, Nick             Aurora              15:44.82   16:17.50   3 
 57       Hartley, Dylan         McKendree           16:14.04   16:17.87   2 
 58       Mule, Chuck            John Carroll        14:51.87   16:20.81   5 
 59       King, Dominic          Wilmington (        16:05.30   16:21.55   3 
 60       Wilder, Stephen        St. Francis         15:41.58   16:21.84   4 
 61       Klebenow, Billy        St. Francis         15:55.04   16:26.44   3 
 62       Dietrich, Mitch        Augustana (I        16:36.40   16:28.58   2 
 63       Smith, Brandon         Indianapolis                   16:28.72   1 
 64       Salomon, Nicholas      Hope                           16:29.59   1 
 65       Hanfling, Eyal         U. of Chicag                   16:29.97   1 
 66       Quiroz, Nick           Aurora              16:12.24   16:33.90   2 
 67       Bernard, Eric          Carthage            15:49.16   16:37.94   3 
 68       Unzueta, Jesse         St. Francis         16:46.56   16:38.94   2 
 69       Lewis, Timothy         Hope                15:58.17   16:39.01   3 
 70       Shaw, Nick             Aurora              16:35.48   16:39.20   2 
 71       Wonacott, Donovan      Shawnee Stat                   16:40.50   1 
 72       Benson, Jacob          Cornerstone         16:38.61   16:41.17   2 
 73       Schroeder, Grady       Aurora              16:22.56   16:41.36   2 
 74       Diamond, James         Carthage            16:16.25   16:43.52   2 
 75       Jenks, Caleb           Carthage            16:35.45   16:46.49   2 
 76       Georgescu, Vincent     Indianapolis        15:47.11   16:48.20   3 
 77       Looby, Tommy           Wilmington (        16:38.12   16:48.70   2 
 78       Jaros, Pete            Aurora              16:22.32   16:49.58   2 
 79       Potter, Michael        Trinity Chri                   16:49.71   1 
 80       Parochetti, Joseph     St. Francis         16:41.99   16:51.58   2 
 81       Wallace, Sam           Wisconsin Lu        16:26.49   16:52.75   2 
 82       Santillo, Anthony      St. Francis         16:39.79   16:53.74   2 
 83       Clark, Alex            Trinity Chri        17:14.16   16:54.45   1 
 84       Ditsch, Jacob          Carthage                       16:56.33   1 
 85       Borger, Nicholas       Olivet Nazar                   16:56.70   1 
 86       Millard, Matt          Franklin            17:22.53   17:14.77   1 
 87       Andrews, Jordan        Columbia Col        17:09.03   17:16.80   1 
 88       Miller, Brandon        Aurora              17:11.55   17:18.64   1 
 89       Perkins, Ricky         Aurora                         17:20.94   1 
 90       Bohdan, Mark           Trinity Chri        17:14.55   17:24.52   1 
 91       Dixon, Matthew         Olivet Nazar        17:33.31   17:28.30   1 
 92       Kachlik, Matthew       North Centra        17:23.60   17:32.03   1 
 93       Santillo, Chirs        St. Francis         16:34.59   17:36.10   2 
 94       Fromm, Ryan            Aurora                         17:45.71   1 
 95       Randich, Moses         McKendree                      17:56.86   1 
 96       Whitten, Joshua        Trinity Chri                   18:05.97   1 
 97       Weseloh, Ryan          Concordia (I                   18:07.57   1 
 98       Venezia, Samuel        DuPage              18:24.75   18:09.90   1 
 99       Eaton, Jon             Aurora              17:52.29   18:11.00   1 
100       Dluzen, Brandon        DuPage              17:27.61   18:38.50   1 
 --       Pinedo, Victor         Exh                 15:48.41       XDNF   3 
 --       Carrera, Mizael        Exh                 14:36.00       XDNF   5 
 --       Sullivan, Luke         Exh                 15:38.00       XDNF   4 
 --       Meredith, Kaleb        Indianapolis                        DNF   1 
 --       Ondrajka, Alec         Olivet Nazar        16:57.54        DNF   2 
 --       Mangiapane, Andrew     Adrian              15:54.80        DNF   3 
 --       Schmitt, Drew          Aurora              15:39.71        DNF   4 
 --       Hall, Matt             Taylor              14:58.16        DNF   5 
 --       O'Connor, Matt         Exh                 14:32.00  X14:42.67   5 
 --       Phillips, Jacob        Exh                 15:32.00  X15:15.71   4 
 --       Hague, William         Exh                 14:37.91  X15:16.18   5 
 --       Weber, Colin           Exh                 15:25.00  X15:56.68   4 
 --       Lavin, Travis          Exh                 15:10.00  X15:58.04   5 
 --       Gitelman, Brandon      Saucony             15:58.22  X15:59.37   3 
 --       Keuter, Kwin           Big River Ru        14:56.05  X16:02.65   5 
 --       Wolf, Henry            Illinois Tra        15:58.43  X16:10.30   3 
 --       Harrison, Alex         New Balance         15:46.19  X16:31.23   3 
 --       Pasqua, Frank          Exh                 16:10.00  X16:53.20   3 
 --       Berbert, Sean          Exh                 16:42.00  X17:03.84   2 
 --       Kuehl, Craig           Exh                 16:42.00  X17:12.01   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dickshinski, Ben       North Centra        30:35.57   31:08.40  
  2       Mirth, Joshua          Hillsdale           30:27.04   31:19.52  
  3       Lawson, Chris          St. Scholast        32:01.05   32:30.84  
  4       Gates, Breydon         Shawnee Stat        31:36.48   32:31.52  
  5       Rosenbaum, Nathan      Ohio Norther        31:45.94   32:40.58  
  6       Rosenkranz, Ben        Washington U                   32:43.29  
  7       Evans, Ethan           Taylor              31:22.60   33:01.04  
  8       Bell, Grant            Augustana (I        32:02.10   33:01.26  
  9       Schroeder, Adam        Shawnee Stat        31:27.36   33:04.08  
 10       Stewart, Joe           Shawnee Stat        31:43.97   33:06.70  
 11       James, Ryan            Berry               31:21.40   33:27.72  
 12       Doering, Will          Shawnee Stat        32:33.07   33:55.57  
 13       Koch, Ethan            Augustana (I        31:08.40   34:19.78  
 14       Herber, Tyler          Huntington          32:04.59   34:36.78  
 15       Cowen, Andrew          Olivet Nazar        31:56.65   34:49.55  
 16       Lovejoy, Brian         Augustana (I        31:41.85   34:50.01  
 17       Wigent, Austin         Detroit                        35:29.95  
 18       Marcuccelli, Samue     North Centra                   35:30.06  
 19       Gallagher, Jacob       St. Scholast        34:08.43   35:52.66  
 --       Ellenberger, Micha     Washington U        30:38.38        DNF  
 --       Tarbath, Forest        U. of Chicag        32:42.04        DNF  
 --       Falland, Louis         Cornerstone                         DNF  
 --       Breitbach, Thomas      Exh                 30:00.02       XDNF  
 --       Gitelman, Brandon      Saucony             31:48.22       XDNF  
 --       Povitsky, Daniel       U. of Chicag        32:07.94        DNF  
 --       Mugan, Ryan            Wis.-Eau Cla        30:32.42        DNF  
 --       Harlan, Clayton        Manchester          32:48.61        DNF  
 --       Cross, Will            Elmhurst            31:40.29        DNF  
 --       Mamerow, Ryan          North Centra        32:11.18        DNF  
 --       Klein, Roger           North Centra        29:55.54        DNF  
 --       Sandlin, Kris          Franklin            31:34.62        DNF  
 --       Courtright, Jared      Cornerstone         31:39.56        DNF  
 --       Alla, Ylli             Detroit                             DNF  
 --       Stephenson, Jay        GoGoRunning         32:47.00  X32:51.90  
 --       Bryan, Isaac           Exh                 31:05.86  X33:01.91  
 --       Cohen, David           Greater Milw        32:55.50  X34:20.92  
 --       Hofmann, Eric          Exh                           X35:09.14  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Kittle, Max            Anderson (In           14.42      14.67   2.2  1 
  2       Currens, Luke          Taylor                 14.87      14.82   2.2  1 
  3       Griffith, Marcus       Benedictine            14.68      14.84   2.2  1 
  4       Ward, Darin            Carthage               14.71      15.00   2.2  1 
  5       Toraason, Jeff         Illinois Wes           15.01      15.17   0.7  2 
  6       Lundquist, Adam        North Centra           14.85      15.22   2.2  1 
  7       Herring, Christian     Lindenwood-B           14.90      15.25   0.7  2 
  8       Mueller, Nathan        Wabash                 14.67      15.36   2.2  1 
  9       Mason, Zion            North Centra           15.16      15.65   0.7  2 
 10       Schultz, Josh          Concordia (I           15.41      15.69   0.7  3 
 11       Dickerson, Matt        Wabash                 14.98      15.76   0.7  2 
 12       Baumgartner, Nicho     North Centra           15.23      15.80   0.7  2 
 13       Arteaga, Alex          Washington U           15.55      16.08   0.7  3 
 14       Deer, Kendall          Ashford                15.22      16.14   0.7  2 
 15       MacCarthy, Jack        Washington U           15.39      16.22   0.7  2 
 16       Kobayashi, Takuto      Wis.-Stevens                      16.23   0.7  3 
 17       Mallory, Derek         Anderson (In           15.63      16.30   0.7  3 
 18       Mercado, Juan          Aurora                 16.07      17.35   0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Voland, David          Augustana (I           51.38      51.74   1 
  2       McNeil, Brad           Anderson (In           53.89      53.46   1 
  3       Stone, Brendan         Washington U           53.77      53.88   1 
  4       Stokes, Kalmon         Aurora                 53.96      53.97   1 
  5       Cole, Tommy            Wheaton (Ill           53.79      54.00   1 
  6       Bennett, Kyle          Augustana (I           54.13      54.07   1 
  7       Niehaus, Nick          Centre                 54.26      54.32   2 
  8       Mogorovic, Lino        Loyola (Ill.           55.07      54.37   2 
  9       Kittle, Max            Anderson (In           52.51      54.41   1 
 10       Nelson, Derek          North Centra           53.59      54.73   1 
 11       Jamison, Sam           Rhodes                 54.64      55.02   2 
 12       Dixon, Zach            NW Missouri            54.25      55.53   2 
 13       Manzuk, Ryan           U. of Chicag           56.04      55.56   3 
 14       Seward, Cole           Wabash                 54.68      55.61   2 
 15       Minniear, Gage         Taylor                 55.95      55.87   3 
 16       Pomaville, Michael     Wis.-Stevens           57.13      56.00   3 
 17       Baker, Tim             Wis.-Stevens           56.95      56.28   3 
 18       Hamilton, Andrew       Indiana Wesl           54.47      56.44   2 
 19       Rivard, Dylan          Wis.-Parksid           58.72      56.91   4 
 20       Toraason, Jeff         Illinois Wes                      57.35   5 
 21       Heideman, Jonathan     DuPage                 59.03      57.46   4 
 22       Bliven, Jason          Lindenwood-B           57.58      57.51   4 
 23       Varela, Michael        North Centra           55.69      57.67   2 
 24       Goodwin, Travis        Augustana (I           55.82      58.17   3 
 25       DeRenzo, Phillip       Washington U           56.85      58.27   3 
 26       Grajak, Steven         St. Francis            58.47      59.94   4 
 27       Hoffert, Logan         Concordia (I           58.63    1:00.37   4 
 28       Spencer, Dan           St. Xavier             59.57    1:00.99   4 
 29       Burbridge, Tristia     Rockford                        1:02.00   5 
 30       Bertram, Sam           Wheaton (Ill           56.90    1:04.17   3 
 31       Cano, Phillip          Illinois Tec           59.63    1:06.02   5 
 --       Hill, Ethan            Exh                    58.47     X57.92   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Carpenter, Jordan      Wis.-Oshkosh         9:09.29    9:04.23   1 
  2       Waterman, James        Wheaton (Ill         9:16.72    9:04.35   1 
  3       Knudson, Nick          Nebraska-Kea         9:17.78    9:05.16   1 
  4       Niemiec, Joe           Cedarville           9:14.71    9:07.02   1 
  5       Togami, Adam           Wabash               9:12.39    9:10.99   1 
  6       Root, Ryan             North Centra         9:22.49    9:18.00   1 
  7       Dixon, David           Case Western         9:29.64    9:19.26   1 
  8       Sands, Keith           Augustana (I         9:08.30    9:19.82   1 
  9       Gaither, Brent         North Centra         9:30.31    9:25.04   1 
 10       Adlfinger, Ethan       North Centra         9:29.86    9:25.08   1 
 11       Busch, Tyler           Augustana (I         9:33.00    9:28.31   1 
 12       Reed, Dominick         Adrian               9:30.85    9:28.42   1 
 13       Hickman, Luke          Hillsdale            9:16.31    9:28.68   1 
 14       Skosky, Tommy          Columbia Col         9:52.55    9:28.70   3 
 15       Johnson, Christian     Emory                9:36.54    9:29.70   2 
 16       Hoffman, Ken           North Centra         9:34.04    9:29.77   2 
 17       Casey, Kameron         Indianapolis         9:36.39    9:31.94   2 
 18       Lofgren, Ian           Olivet Nazar         9:38.42    9:32.14   2 
 19       Pataky, Victor         Centre               9:39.19    9:33.59   2 
 20       Brinks, Tyler          Hope                 9:36.90    9:33.84   2 
 21       Lewis, Paul            Albion               9:12.87    9:33.92   1 
 22       Mazza, Alessandro      Lewis                9:33.06    9:34.43   1 
 23       Knutson, Eric          Wis.-Eau Cla         9:34.89    9:34.59   2 
 24       Stocker, Michael       Manchester           9:35.63    9:34.81   2 
 25       King, Scott            Taylor               9:37.70    9:35.96   2 
 26       Bernhardt, Caleb       Olivet Nazar        10:19.03    9:35.96   3 
 27       Brunk, Griffin         U. of Chicag         9:34.46    9:37.53   2 
 28       Anderson, Kit          NW Missouri          9:31.14    9:41.88   1 
 29       Butler, Samuel         U. of Chicag         9:39.19    9:42.68   2 
 30       Rial, Will             John Carroll         9:36.66    9:43.14   2 
 31       Schalois, Kase         Ohio Norther         9:49.90    9:44.18   2 
 32       Vollrath, Kevin        U. of Chicag        10:06.82    9:44.27   3 
 33       Gilbert, Mitchell      North Centra                    9:48.32   3 
 34       Berton, Mark           Ohio Norther         9:19.32    9:48.96   1 
 35       Berry, Adam            Ohio Norther         9:50.86    9:50.54   3 
 36       Kline, Brad            Wilmington (         9:48.20    9:55.33   2 
 37       Miller, Ben            Milwaukee Sc         9:45.11    9:57.79   2 
 38       Sterne, Gunnar         Illinois-Chi                    9:58.06   3 
 39       Stockwell, Alex        Augustana (I         9:59.10    9:58.87   3 
 40       McKinney, Mason        Wabash               9:37.73    9:59.95   2 
 41       Tokar, Paul            Wheaton (Ill        10:11.89   10:07.70   3 
 42       McMillan, Benjamin     Indianapolis                   10:18.40   3 
 43       Massot, Graham         Wheaton (Ill        10:17.57   10:23.97   3 
 44       Wright, Austin         Milwaukee Sc                   10:24.35   3 
 45       Swanson, Matt          Aurora              10:16.76   10:24.47   3 
 46       Mette, Robert          North Centra                   10:33.62   3 
 47       Stocking, Teddy        Wheaton (Ill        10:53.95   10:38.44   3 
 48       Avila, Nick            Milwaukee Sc                   10:47.61   3 
 49       Lee, Cody              Illinois-Chi                   10:53.15   3 
 50       Lau, Peter             Illinois Tec        10:56.60   10:53.54   3 
 51       Johnson, Milan         Milwaukee Sc                   11:19.77   3 
 --       Trostle, Isaac         Augustana (I         9:36.10        DNF   2 
 --       Klinger, Neil          Exh-Cedarvi          9:21.82       XDNF   1 
 --     8 Escareno, Jesus        Exh                  9:34.00  X10:38.26   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               41.20      41.10   1 
  2 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  41.87      41.44   1 
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             41.61      41.47   1 
  4 DuPage  'A'                                         41.80      41.50   1 
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                42.63      41.62   2 
  6 Washington U.  'A'                                  41.71      41.85   1 
  7 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               41.97      41.89   1 
  8 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                          42.99      42.42   2 
  9 Ashford  'A'                                        41.95      42.57   1 
 10 Millikin  'A'                                       42.44      42.59   2 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           42.59      42.68   2 
 12 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             42.59      42.73   2 
 13 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              42.76      42.81   2 
 14 Aurora  'A'                                         42.65      43.13   2 
 15 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 42.82      44.11   2 
 16 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           43.86      44.41   3 
 17 St. Xavier  'A'                                     43.77      44.80   3 
 18 Oakton CC  'A'                                      46.45      47.15   3 
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  40.62         DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:09.38    3:09.47   1 
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:09.80    3:10.21   1 
  3 Wabash  'A'                                       3:15.36    3:13.65   1 
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                3:16.42    3:14.38   1 
  5 Carthage  'A'                                     3:15.36    3:15.57   1 
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                           3:15.00    3:15.63   1 
  7 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:09.38    3:15.83   3 
  8 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:18.91    3:17.20   2 
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:12.77    3:17.33   1 
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:24.41    3:17.74   2 
 11 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:16.79    3:17.77   1 
 12 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:15.10    3:17.93   3 
 13 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:16.93    3:18.21   2 
 14 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:20.31    3:20.62   2 
 15 Millikin  'A'                                     3:18.60    3:21.76   2 
 16 Carthage  'B'                                     3:21.00    3:21.95   3 
 17 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           3:16.79    3:22.28   3 
 18 Washington U.  'B'                                3:21.24    3:26.74   3 
 19 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:22.60    3:26.81   3 
 20 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               3:28.00    3:27.98   3 
 21 Augustana (Ill.)  'D'                             3:28.50    3:36.62   3 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:19.30        DNF   3 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         3:20.37        SCR     
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee State  'A'                                7:48.87    7:50.73  
  2 Aurora  'A'                                       8:18.67    8:10.13  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Jean-Paul, Isaac       Lewis                  2.17m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2       Stewart, Matt          Calumet-St.            2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  3       Oyewole, Femi          North Centra           2.06m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  4       Limberg, Lucas         Olivet Nazar           2.03m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  5       Vaseghi, Kevin         North Park             1.98m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  6       Pozolinski, Brett      Wis.-Milwauk           2.10m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  6       Nash, Jake             Huntington             2.06m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  8       Iwanicki, Loren        Aurora                 2.03m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  8       Stroud, Conner         Olivet Nazar           2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
 10       Stewart, Austen        Aurora                 2.00m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 10       Sipek, Billy           Benedictine            2.06m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 12       Moffitt, Michael       Indiana Wesl           2.03m      1.87m    6-01.50 
 13       Olesen, Kyle           North Centra           1.98m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
 14       Schultz, Josh          Concordia (I           1.90m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
 15       Rydell, Eric           Illinois Wes           2.01m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
 --       Rudelich, Brian        Aurora                 1.93m         NH            
 --       Sartin, Myreon         Exh                    2.05m        XNH            
 --       Pembrook, Kyle         North Centra           2.03m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Michell, Brian         Olivet Nazar           4.95m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  2       Alaniva, Nick          Washington U           4.76m      4.91m   16-01.25 
  3       Makous, Troy           Washington U           4.82m     J4.91m   16-01.25 
  3       Bennett, Michael       U. of Chicag           4.90m     J4.91m   16-01.25 
  5       Malone, Mike           Ashford                4.80m     J4.91m   16-01.25 
  6       Haer, Will             NW Missouri            5.00m      4.81m   15-09.25 
  7       Halloran, Logann       NW Missouri            4.70m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  8       Mackey, Kyle           DePauw                 4.83m      4.51m   14-09.50 
  9       Kellerstrass, Kemp     NW Missouri            4.68m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
 10       Foley, Nick            North Centra           4.52m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
 11       Rhodes, Christian      Wabash                 4.75m      4.36m   14-03.50 
 12       Cole, Brendan          Wheaton (Ill           4.58m     J4.36m   14-03.50 
 12       LaHaye, Spencer        North Centra           4.44m     J4.36m   14-03.50 
 14       Lyon, Nicholas         U. of Chicag           4.55m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 --       Koehne, Michael        North Centra           4.40m         NH            
 --     2 Winder, Jake           Cardinal Vault C       5.50m     X5.21m   17-01.00 
 --     1 Winder, Josh           Cardinal Vault C       5.30m     X5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Colbert, Josh          Ohio Norther           7.14m      7.11m   0.1  23-04.00 
  2       Thompson, Deven        Aurora                 7.00m      6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25 
  3       Phillips, Jeremy       Rhodes                 7.14m      6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
  4       Jean-Paul, Isaac       Lewis                  7.33m      6.76m   0.7  22-02.25 
  5       Christensen, Taylo     Franklin               7.07m      6.72m  -0.1  22-00.75 
  6       Mayhue, Steffon        Hope                   7.06m      6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
  7       Galley, Amen           DePauw                 7.00m      6.62m   0.2  21-08.75 
  8       Banks, Ron             Carthage               6.86m      6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
  9       Miller, Reggie         Carthage               6.64m      6.28m   1.5  20-07.25 
 10       Venet, Teva            Illinois Tec           6.34m      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
 11       Stokes, Kalmon         Aurora                 6.71m      6.07m   0.7  19-11.00 
 12       Segrest, Jacob         Millikin               6.54m      5.99m   0.4  19-08.00 
 13       Wall, Brenden          Illinois Wes           6.68m      5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
 14       Flieger, Szymon        North Centra           6.11m      5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
 15       Cole, Brendan          Wheaton (Ill           6.43m      5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
 16       Mercado, Juan          Aurora                 6.01m      5.56m   0.1  18-03.00 
 17       Jenkins, Zachary       U. of Chicag                      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
 18       Arteaga, Alex          Washington U           6.71m      4.47m   0.2  14-08.00 
 --       Perez, Michael         North Centra           6.45m       FOUL                 
 --       Ernest, Andrew         Exh                    6.39m     X5.68m   0.4  18-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Mizera, Peyton         NW Missouri           14.64m     14.27m  -0.8  46-10.00 
  2       Ellis, Patrick         Franklin              14.33m     13.66m  +0.0  44-09.75 
  3       MacCarthy, Jack        Washington U          13.05m     12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00 
  4       Mayhue, Steffon        Hope                  13.00m     12.76m   0.7  41-10.50 
  5       Venet, Teva            Illinois Tec          12.74m     12.59m  +0.0  41-03.75 
  6       Gentry, Brandon        St. Xavier            12.67m     12.48m   1.5  40-11.50 
  6       Wall, Brenden          Illinois Wes          13.75m     12.48m  +0.0  40-11.50 
  8       Hoffert, Logan         Concordia (I          12.25m     11.81m   0.9  38-09.00 
 --       Parker, Rex            Exh                   15.67m    X15.47m   0.1  50-09.25 
 --       Hercules, Chris        Exh                   15.36m    X15.40m  -1.1  50-06.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Weidner, Adam          North Centra          16.69m     16.57m   54-04.50 
  2       Kennebrew, Eric        Benedictine           15.47m     15.79m   51-09.75 
  3       Armbrust, Jacob        Olivet Nazar          16.19m     15.77m   51-09.00 
  4       Hollinger, Christi     Wheaton (Ill          15.47m     15.33m   50-03.50 
  5       Chizmadia, Anthony     John Carroll          15.92m     15.09m   49-06.25 
  6       Monroe, Colt           St. Francis           15.40m     14.97m   49-01.50 
  7       Aschemann, Christo     Olivet Nazar          14.87m     14.68m   48-02.00 
  8       Haynes, Jordan         Lindenwood-B          15.06m     14.66m   48-01.25 
  9       Lowry, Dan             North Centra          13.64m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 10       Mitchell, Kyle         St. Francis           15.31m     14.13m   46-04.25 
 11       Wilson, Brian          North Centra          15.10m     13.94m   45-09.00 
 12       Maneval, Andrew        U. of Chicag          13.46m     13.82m   45-04.25 
 13       Hosey, John            North Centra          14.20m     13.51m   44-04.00 
 14       Welsh, Ian             DuPage                14.15m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 15       DeMaegd, Joe           Benedictine           13.40m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 16       Painter, Richard       U. of Chicag          13.88m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 17       Ayoki, Linden          Wilmington (          13.21m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 18       Yassin, Joseph         Illinois Tec          13.76m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Armbrust, Jacob        Olivet Nazar          51.83m     51.92m     170-04 
  2       Kennebrew, Eric        Benedictine           49.72m     51.00m     167-04 
  3       Dozier, Marcus         DePauw                48.66m     48.88m     160-04 
  4       Aschemann, Christo     Olivet Nazar          46.65m     46.80m     153-06 
  5       Peterson, Jeremy       St. Scholast          47.00m     46.70m     153-02 
  6       Anderson, Dave         North Park            44.92m     46.55m     152-09 
  7       Higgins, Kenny         Taylor                46.95m     46.19m     151-06 
  8       Brenner, Crist         DuPage                44.97m     44.27m     145-03 
  9       DeVenter, Bobby        Indiana Wesl          47.09m     44.00m     144-04 
 10       Davis, Eric            St. Francis           48.38m     43.83m     143-09 
 11       Ayoki, Linden          Wilmington (          43.22m     42.89m     140-08 
 12       Smith, Anthony         Lewis                 44.36m     42.74m     140-03 
 13       DeMaegd, Joe           Benedictine           44.76m     42.60m     139-09 
 14       Chizmadia, Anthony     John Carroll          46.69m     41.24m     135-04 
 15       Smutz, Jacob           Valparaiso            42.99m     41.12m     134-11 
 16       Meyers, Trak           St. Francis           46.45m     40.75m     133-08 
 17       Wonch, Seth            Olivet Nazar          44.50m     40.23m     132-00 
 18       McNamara, Matt         North Park            43.15m     39.18m     128-06 
 19       Hancock, Robert        Shawnee Stat          44.82m     38.36m     125-10 
 20       Monahan, Tyler         Benedictine           40.85m     37.89m     124-04 
 21       Mitchell, Kyle         St. Francis           42.50m     32.95m     108-01 
 --       Yassin, Joseph         Illinois Tec          41.11m       FOUL            
 --       Chollet, Alex          Wis.-Milwauk          52.10m       FOUL            
 --     7 Raimondi, Greg         Exh                   46.00m    X41.86m     137-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Barr, Adam             Lewis                 55.62m     54.91m     180-02 
  2       Chollet, Alex          Wis.-Milwauk          56.24m     54.13m     177-07 
  3       Peterson, Jeremy       St. Scholast          55.52m     52.25m     171-05 
  4       Smutz, Jacob           Valparaiso            53.50m     49.17m     161-04 
  5       Higgins, Kenny         Taylor                50.65m     48.75m     159-11 
  6       Wonch, Seth            Olivet Nazar          51.47m     48.61m     159-06 
  7       Fernow, Charlie        St. Scholast          48.52m     47.88m     157-01 
  8       Coble, Stephen         Manchester            50.34m     47.38m     155-05 
  9       Lowry, Dan             North Centra          47.55m     46.93m     154-00 
 10       Monahan, Tyler         Benedictine           46.61m     45.64m     149-09 
 11       Meyers, Trak           St. Francis           50.07m     45.12m     148-00 
 11       Schafer, Jack          Centre                48.52m     45.12m     148-00 
 13       DeMaegd, Joe           Benedictine           47.57m     44.01m     144-05 
 --     7 Raimondi, Greg         Exh                   50.00m    X50.98m     167-03 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Sullivan, Kevin        Washington a          63.76m     57.26m     187-10 
  2       Armbruster, Kenton     Wabash                57.87m     52.70m     172-11 
  3       Hibbs, Geoffrey        Principia             50.28m     51.13m     167-09 
  4       Reynolds, Marcus       Olivet Nazar          54.08m     50.67m     166-03 
  5       Getz, Jeremy           Valparaiso            55.17m     49.64m     162-10 
  6       Everly, Jacob          Hope                  46.07m     49.44m     162-02 
  7       Fridrich, Nick         North Centra          56.51m     48.27m     158-04 
  8       Rodman, David          Taylor                52.28m     47.79m     156-09 
  9       Malatt, Mark           Illinois Wes          47.77m     46.84m     153-08 
 10       Tuthill, Mitch         Benedictine           43.97m     41.29m     135-05 
 11       Yassin, Joseph         Illinois Tec          50.45m     39.84m     130-08 
 12       Norris, Phillip        North Centra          44.68m     38.23m     125-05 
 13       Ulrich, Jeremy         North Centra          44.38m     37.71m     123-09 
 14       Martin, Ryley          Benedictine           44.16m     36.60m     120-01 
 
 
Scoreboard
Thursday, May 15
Men's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Gregory Invitational (@ North Central College)
results
Women's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Gregory Invitational (@ North Central College)
results
Friday, May 9
Men's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Dr. Keeler Invite (@ North Central College)
results
Women's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Dr. Keeler Invite (@ North Central College)
results
Saturday, May 3
Baseball
Maranatha Baptist Bible College at 7
IIT 19
@ US Cellular Field Home of the Chicago White Sox
stats - recap
Friday, May 2
Baseball
Maranatha Baptist Bible College at 1
IIT 11
Donation Night for the St. James Food Pantry
stats - recap
Wednesday, Apr 30
Baseball
Calvin College at (8) 10
IIT 5
stats - recap
Calvin College at 13
IIT 0
stats - recap
Sunday, Apr 27
Baseball
IIT at (8) 4
Purdue University Calumet 5
stats - recap
IIT at 0
Purdue University Calumet 6
stats - recap
Saturday, Apr 26
Baseball
IIT at 4
Maranatha Baptist Bible College 2
stats - recap
IIT at 5
Maranatha Baptist Bible College 0
stats - recap
Friday, Apr 25
Men's T & F
IIT at 9th of 16
Twilight Invitational (@ Benedictine University)
results - recap
Women's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Twilight Invitational (@ Benedictine University)
results - recap
Monday, Apr 21
Baseball
Purdue University-North Central at 12
IIT 2
stats - recap
Purdue University-North Central at (5) 8
IIT 8
Game was stopped after completion of 5th due to weather.
stats - recap
Saturday, Apr 19
Women's Lacrosse
University of Dubuque at 20
IIT 5
stats
Friday, Apr 18
Baseball
Finlandia University at 6
IIT 12
stats - recap
Finlandia University at 0
IIT 12
stats - recap
Thursday, Apr 17
Baseball
Lakeland College at 1
IIT 10
stats - recap
Saturday, Aug 23
Women's Soccer
Benedictine University at 6:00pm
IIT CST
Sunday, Aug 24
Men's Soccer
Concordia Illinois at 1:00pm
IIT CST
Friday, Aug 29
Men's Cross Country
IIT at 5:00pm
Elmhurst Invite
Women's Cross Country
IIT at 5:00pm
Elmhurst Invite
Saturday, Aug 30
Men's Soccer
IIT vs 3:00pm
Waynesburg College CST
Defiance Tournament in Defiance, OH
Women's Soccer
IIT at 2:00pm
College of Staten Island CST
College of Staten Island Fall Classic (NY)
Sunday, Aug 31
Women's Soccer
IIT vs 2:00pm
John Jay College of Criminal Justice CST
College of Staten Island Fall Classic (NY)
Monday, Sep 1
Men's Soccer
IIT at 11:00am
Defiance College CST
Defiance Tournament in Defiance, OH
Wednesday, Sep 3
Volleyball
Alverno College at 7:00pm
IIT CST
Friday, Sep 5
Men's Soccer
Andrews University at 3:00pm
IIT CST
Women's Soccer
Albion College at 8:00pm
IIT CST
Saturday, Sep 6
Volleyball
IIT vs  
TBA  
Rose-Hulman Invite
Sunday, Sep 7
Men's Soccer
Finlandia University at 3:30pm
IIT CST
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's at 1:00pm
IIT CST
Volleyball
IIT vs  
TBA  
Rose-Hulman Invite
Wednesday, Sep 10
Men's Soccer
IIT at 7:00pm
Wisconsin Lutheran College CST
Friday, Sep 12
Women's Soccer
Dominican University at 7:00pm
IIT CST
Volleyball
IIT at 2:00pm
Alverno College CST
IIT at 3:45pm
Northland College CST
Saturday, Sep 13
Men's Cross Country
IIT at 11:00am
Concordia University Wisconsin