Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 11:34 PM
                    2014 Twilight Invitational - 4/25/2014                     
                                  Lisle, Ill.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rorer, Miranda            SO North Centra           12.22      12.53   1.6  3  10   
  2 Gant, Sade                SO North Centra           12.62      12.84   1.6  3   8   
  3 Gibbs, Ariel              FR Illinois-Chi           12.61      12.95   1.6  3   6   
  4 Anderson, Rashada         SO Concordia (I           13.18      13.16   0.3  2   5   
  5 Knowles, Kaitlin          JR North Centra           12.85      13.19   1.6  3   4   
  6 Hough, Teagan             FR Illinois-Chi           12.83      13.20   1.6  3   3   
  7 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin               13.20      13.21   0.3  2   2   
  8 Hurwitz, Stephanie        SO Harper Colle           13.25      13.27   0.3  2   1   
  9 Staib, Alyssa             SR Millikin               13.21      13.39   0.3  2 
 10 Corbin, Janeen            SR Illinois Eli           12.92      13.52   1.6  3 
 11 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I           13.42      13.55   0.3  2 
 12 Henson, Samantha          JR Wheaton (Ill           13.12      13.56   1.6  3 
 13 Mentzer, Lucy             SR Wheaton (Ill           13.09      13.61   1.6  3 
 14 Feuerbach, Elaina         FR Roosevelt              13.44      13.70   0.3  2 
 15 Langston, Kamish          FR Aurora                 13.44      13.72   0.3  2 
 16 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I           13.69      13.73   0.1  1 
 17 Zimmer, Lauren            SR Concordia (I           13.70      13.91   0.1  1 
 18 Pera, Gini                SO Wheaton (Ill           13.79      14.02   0.1  1 
 19 Arbitter, Annie           SO Wheaton (Ill           13.57      14.12   0.1  1 
 20 Tuyishime, Prisca         FR Wheaton (Ill           14.55      14.80   0.1  1 
 21 Singleton, Ju'Jaraw       FR Aurora                 15.32      15.09   0.1  1 
 22 Owaynat, Yasmine          FR Oakton CC              15.20      15.85   0.1  1 
 23 Lababidad, Linda          FR Oakton CC              15.56      17.28   0.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR Unattached             26.00     X25.01   NWI  6 
  2 Dixon, Imani              FR Illinois-Chi           25.64      25.87   NWI  6  10   
  3 Olson, Brittny            JR North Centra           26.39      26.16   NWI  6   8   
  4 Mock, Erin                SO Wheaton (Ill           25.96      26.68   NWI  6   6   
  5 Hough, Teagan             FR Illinois-Chi           26.85      27.00   NWI  6   5   
  6 Knowles, Kaitlin          JR North Centra           26.88      27.09   NWI  6   4   
  7 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine            27.52      27.41  -0.3  5   3   
  8 Staib, Alyssa             SR Millikin               26.88      27.43   NWI  6   2   
  9 Ellis, Lexi               SO Loyola (Ill.           26.90      27.48   NWI  6   1   
 10 Hurwitz, Stephanie        SO Harper Colle           27.79      27.69  -0.1  4 
 11 Witcik, Kayla             SR Wheaton (Ill           27.55      27.69  -0.3  5 
 12 Larson, Lizzy             FR Wheaton (Ill           27.62      27.74  -0.3  5 
 13 Mentzer, Lucy             SR Wheaton (Ill           27.40      27.78  -0.3  5 
 14 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I           27.87      27.86  -0.1  4 
 15 Balaskovits, Breana       FR Aurora                 27.50      27.94  -0.3  5 
 16 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora                 27.60      28.02  -0.3  5 
 17 Romito, Erin              JR Illinois-Chi           29.88      28.08  -0.6  2 
 18 Cawley, Jasmine           FR Concordia (I           27.17      28.12  -0.3  5 
 19 Langston, Kamish          FR Aurora                 28.01      28.48  -0.1  4 
 20 Nurczyk, Courtney         JR Concordia (I           28.68      28.50   0.3  3 
 21 LoCoco, Taylor            FR Harper Colle           27.85      28.50  -0.1  4 
 22 Henderson, Lauren         SR Unattached             28.24     X28.58  -0.1  4 
 23 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I           28.88      28.65   0.3  3 
 24 Bartlett, Morgan          SR Benedictine            29.39      28.71  -0.6  2 
 25 Pera, Gini                SO Wheaton (Ill           29.16      29.01   0.3  3 
 26 Koronkiewicz, Rachel      FR St. Xavier             30.12      29.18  -0.6  2 
 27 Callahan, Kaitlyn         SR Millikin               29.43      29.30  -0.6  2 
 28 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           28.81      29.35   0.3  3 
 29 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            28.36      29.47   0.3  3 
 30 Snearl, Amber             SO Roosevelt              30.48      29.74  -0.6  2 
 31 Murray, Ciara             FR Loyola (Ill.           28.00      30.15  -0.1  4 
 32 Wojtulewicz, Katarzyna    FR Triton Colle           29.72      30.45  -0.6  2 
 33 Tuyishime, Prisca         FR Wheaton (Ill           30.09      30.47  -0.6  2 
 34 Sladek, Lara              SO Harper Colle           30.71      30.55  -0.6  2 
 35 Brosnan, Gabrielle        SO Harper Colle           32.30      31.10   0.1  1 
 36 Rice, Amy                 SO Illinois Tec           31.94      32.23  -0.6  2 
 37 Owaynat, Yasmine          FR Oakton CC              32.60      32.94   0.1  1 
 38 Joseph, Jaya              JR Concordia (I           33.65      33.47   0.1  1 
 39 Bueltmann, Abi            FR Concordia (I           34.76      33.71   0.1  1 
 40 LaManna, Becca            SO Concordia (I           36.23      34.82   0.1  1 
 41 Lababidad, Linda          FR Oakton CC              36.35      36.60   0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Imani              FR Illinois-Chi           57.53      58.17   3  10   
  2 Wysocki, Bailey           JR Wheaton (Ill         1:00.60    1:00.01   3   8   
  3 Pleasant, Kiana           FR Illinois-Chi         1:02.53    1:00.38   3   6   
  4 Witcik, Kayla             SR Wheaton (Ill         1:01.45    1:01.64   3   5   
  5 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I         1:05.56    1:02.33   2   4   
  6 Zayed, Mary Kate          JR Benedictine          1:03.24    1:03.46   3   3   
  7 Balaskovits, Breana       FR Aurora               1:03.46    1:03.47   3   2   
  8 Zimmer, Lauren            SR Concordia (I                    1:04.38   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Allison           FR Benedictine          1:03.65    1:04.38   3 
 10 Moore, Ally               JR Wheaton (Ill         1:05.25    1:04.45   2 
 11 Northuis, Carin           SR Wheaton (Ill         1:05.08    1:04.70   2 
 12 LoCoco, Taylor            FR Harper Colle         1:07.61    1:05.40   2 
 13 Koronkiewicz, Rachel      FR St. Xavier           1:07.77    1:06.34   2 
 14 Snearl, Amber             SO Roosevelt            1:08.47    1:06.50   2 
 15 Murray, Ciara             FR Loyola (Ill.         1:05.00    1:06.76   2 
 16 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora               1:11.20    1:07.17   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Melina         FR Triton Colle         1:09.34    1:10.23   2 
 18 Rice, Amy                 SO Illinois Tec         1:11.36    1:11.08   1 
 19 Brosnan, Gabrielle        SO Harper Colle         1:13.03    1:11.13   1 
 20 Bueltmann, Abi            FR Concordia (I         1:17.43    1:18.26   1 
 21 Joseph, Jaya              JR Concordia (I         1:17.24    1:21.44   1 
 22 LaManna, Becca            SO Concordia (I         1:18.64    1:22.01   1 
 23 Lababidad, Linda          FR Oakton CC            1:22.94    1:26.40   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Audrey        FR Loyola (Ill.         2:11.19    2:10.54   3  10   
  2 Zaiter, Rebecca           JR Illinois-Chi         2:11.71    2:11.97   3   8   
  3 Whitmore, Mary            SR Loyola (Ill.         2:11.88    2:12.75   3   6   
  4 McClure, Krista           JR Marquette            2:15.78    2:16.83   3   5   
  5 Knaus, Claire             FR Loyola (Ill.         2:17.00    2:18.15   3   4   
  6 Thomson, Rachel           FR Wheaton (Ill         2:16.74    2:20.18   3   3   
  7 Rosario, Leslie           SR St. Xavier           2:22.77    2:21.34   3   2   
  8 Magliola, Grace           SR Marquette            2:18.81    2:21.71   3   1   
  9 Watkins, Nicole           FR St. Xavier           2:23.71    2:21.80   3 
 10 Frey, Sarah               FR Wheaton (Ill         2:25.00    2:23.14   2 
 11 Capozziello, Victoria     FR North Centra         2:26.25    2:25.09   2 
 12 Sabir, Soryia             JR Aurora               2:24.72    2:25.35   3 
 13 Bayer, Skylar             FR North Centra         2:26.20    2:25.44   2 
 14 Tolan, Katie              JR Marquette            2:18.87    2:26.20   3 
 15 Galvez, Anna              SR St. Xavier           2:24.60    2:27.31   3 
 16 Wojciechowski, Andrea     NA Unat-Olivet          2:28.52   X2:27.93   2 
 17 McDermid, Lexi            SO St. Xavier           2:32.40    2:28.13   2 
 18 Pacheco, Alena            FR Roosevelt            2:27.20    2:28.45   2 
 19 Michl, Jamie              SO Millikin             2:23.00    2:28.61   3 
 20 Torppey, Taylor           SR Wheaton (Ill         2:30.68    2:28.65   2 
 21 Andreuccetti, Marisa      SO Harper Colle         2:32.05    2:31.53   2 
 22 Martin, Dana              SO St. Xavier           2:33.28    2:32.39   2 
 23 Stone, Michaella          NA Unat-Olivet          2:31.81   X2:33.30   2 
 24 Wanagas, April            SO Illinois Tec         2:28.74    2:34.01   2 
 25 Felix, Yesenia            FR Aurora               2:40.28    2:36.55   1 
 26 Morley, Erin              NA Unat-Lake Fo         2:57.82   X2:51.75   1 
 27 Sorensen, Sonja           FR Concordia (I         2:54.54    2:51.96   1 
 28 Lukes, Gena               FR Aurora               2:53.59    2:52.37   1 
 29 Figueroa, Aracelis        SR Concordia (I         3:00.49    2:55.49   1 
 30 Cohen, Jordyn             FR Lake Forest          2:58.63    2:56.46   1 
 31 Rodriguez, Melina         FR Triton Colle                    2:56.64   1 
 32 Thorne, Victoria          FR Triton Colle         3:10.92    3:00.86   1 
 33 Flores, Dolores           FR Aurora               3:01.23    3:08.39   1 
 34 Espinoza, Daisy           FR Triton Colle                    3:11.07   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaiter, Rebecca           JR Illinois-Chi         4:37.30    4:36.84   3  10   
  2 Ferguson, Nora            SR North Centra         4:45.30    4:39.44   3   8   
  3 Magnuson, Hannah          SO Loyola (Ill.         4:45.00    4:47.16   3   6   
  4 McKown, Jacki             SR North Centra         4:48.10    4:47.59   3   5   
  5 Costanzo, Megan           SO North Centra         4:54.20    4:53.00   3   4   
  6 Zumpf, Katelyn            JR North Centra         4:59.32    4:53.43   3   3   
  7 Vicker, Kenzie            SO Marquette            4:52.00    4:54.87   3   2   
  8 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine          4:55.40    4:55.08   3   1   
  9 Pacheco, Alena            FR Roosevelt            5:01.78    4:56.28   2 
 10 Roche, Janalis            SR Olivet Nazar         5:03.78    4:58.61   2 
 11 Cortese, Amanda           FR North Centra         5:01.30    4:59.50   3 
 12 Michl, Jamie              SO Millikin             5:05.05    5:00.14   2 
 13 Moyer, Madison            JR Olivet Nazar         5:02.00    5:00.19   2 
 14 Kolker, Ann               SO St. Xavier           5:01.04    5:01.47   3 
 15 Rotunno, Amy              FR North Centra         5:00.90    5:02.60   3 
 16 Majer, Helen              FR North Centra         5:00.40    5:02.66   3 
 17 Loprieno, Haley           JR Marquette            4:52.30    5:02.74   3 
 18 Falconer, Chantalle       SR Olivet Nazar         5:04.38    5:03.61   2 
 19 Robinson, Alyssa          JR Wheaton (Ill         5:01.60    5:04.40   2 
 20 Fiore, Antoinette         SO North Centra         5:15.80    5:11.68   2 
 21 Deely, Elizabeth          SO Benedictine          5:21.90    5:13.48   2 
 22 Johnson, Alisha           FR Concordia (I         5:16.21    5:15.52   2 
 23 Oslund, Bridget           SO Wheaton (Ill         5:20.18    5:15.84   2 
 24 Howard, Hannah            SO North Centra         5:30.00    5:21.54   1 
 25 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora               5:23.10    5:22.14   2 
 26 Kearley, Heather          SR North Centra         5:22.10    5:23.86   2 
 27 Delfin, Lori              FR Harper Colle         5:37.21    5:26.56   1 
 28 Brynn, Sydney             SO Wheaton (Ill         5:19.57    5:27.65   2 
 29 Piltaver, Mary            FR Harper Colle         5:51.89    5:27.90   1 
 30 Scianna, Rachel           SO Benedictine          5:36.40    5:28.08   1 
 31 Nunez, Yesenia            FR North Centra         5:27.22    5:28.90   2 
 32 Amstutz, Abby             SO Wheaton (Ill         5:27.89    5:33.25   2 
 33 Mathy, Ashlyn             FR Oakton CC            5:59.45    5:40.20   1 
 34 Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine          5:39.31    5:41.35   1 
 35 Sorensen, Sonja           FR Concordia (I                    5:43.56   1 
 36 Berndt, Emma              JR Benedictine          5:44.26    5:44.01   1 
 37 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine          5:47.47    5:44.08   1 
 38 Figueroa, Aracelis        SR Concordia (I         6:24.22    5:46.75   1 
 39 Auch, Hannah              JR Aurora               5:40.08    5:47.44   1 
 40 Rozny, Mary               FR Oakton CC            5:54.00    5:47.69   1 
 41 Morley, Erin              NA Unat-Lake Fo         5:52.81   X5:52.57   1 
 42 Howard, Kaylee            SR Aurora               5:56.06    5:55.63   1 
 43 Magee, Amanda             JR St. Xavier           5:59.66    5:56.64   1 
 44 Jones, Jasmyn             FR Benedictine          6:05.92    6:10.44   1 
 45 Jimenez, Giselle          FR Aurora                          6:16.75   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Tess            JR Illinois-Chi         9:54.74    9:51.85   2  10   
  2 Pachuta, Rebecca          JR Marquette           10:16.97   10:10.67   2   8   
  3 Tuin, Jordan              SO Wheaton (Ill        10:30.00   10:19.81   2   6   
  4 Ralston, Julie            SR Unattached          10:54.00  X10:20.41   2 
  5 Frett, Hannah             SR Marquette           10:35.12   10:22.90   2   5   
  6 DeCeault, Krista          SO Unattached          10:30.00  X10:23.65   2 
  7 Jagrowski, Rachel         SO Wheaton (Ill        10:50.00   10:28.95   2   4   
  8 Pilat, Bethany            SO Olivet Nazar        10:37.05   10:29.47   2   3   
  9 Verbeke, Haley            FR Unattached          10:30.00  X10:31.54   2 
 10 Del Ponte, Tammi          FR Marquette           10:38.36   10:32.75   2   2   
 11 Dean, Kathryn             SO Olivet Nazar        10:50.51   10:34.17   2   1   
 12 Luptak, Christina         SO Aurora              10:35.20   10:36.33   2 
 13 Janokowicz, Kelly         FR Loyola (Ill.        10:15.00   10:38.80   2 
 14 Sanders, Stephanie        SO Illinois-Chi        10:34.93   10:40.59   2 
 15 Hawthorne, Jessica        SO Wheaton (Ill        10:50.00   10:45.04   2 
 16 Maclurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton (Ill        11:05.00   10:53.71   2 
 17 Jahn, Abby                JR Loyola (Ill.        10:55.00   10:53.72   2 
 18 O'Loughlin, Maggie        FR Marquette           11:04.26   10:55.60   2 
 19 Loprieno, Haley           JR Marquette           10:58.21   10:59.81   2 
 20 Lies, Hannah              FR Loyola (Ill.        10:52.35   11:00.53   2 
 21 Roche, Janina             SR Olivet Nazar        10:57.89   11:02.69   2 
 22 Drolshagen, Niki          JR Loyola (Ill.        10:55.00   11:04.09   2 
 23 Crotteau, Anne            JR Illinois Tec        11:11.49   11:06.88   1 
 24 Bullmore, Abby            JR Wheaton (Ill        11:05.23   11:08.39   2 
 25 Whitney, Kristen          FR Lake Forest         11:17.00   11:09.90   1 
 26 Maschmeyer, Sherry        SO Aurora              11:21.21   11:23.97   1 
 27 Maier, Nicole             NA Unat-Olivet         12:14.00  X11:27.60   1 
 28 Deutsch, Lizzie           FR Illinois-Chi        11:20.46   11:31.19   1 
 29 Magdich, Taylor           JR Aurora              11:29.56   11:35.65   1 
 30 Oosterhouse, Ashley       NA Unat-Olivet         11:57.01  X11:36.60   1 
 31 Lorch, Andrea             FR Lake Forest         11:25.00   11:41.09   1 
 32 Hudi, Sarah               NA Unat-Olivet         11:47.46  X11:47.49   1 
 33 Correa, Courtney          FR St. Xavier          11:44.45   11:49.04   1 
 34 Willford, Liz             FR Aurora                         11:52.03   1 
 35 Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine         12:06.07   11:52.85   1 
 36 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine         12:09.75   11:57.64   1 
 37 Breault, Rachel           SO Millikin            11:45.00   11:59.71   1 
 38 Proffitt, Ali             JR St. Xavier          12:10.06   12:26.27   1 
 39 Iwanicki, C.J.            FR Aurora              13:07.59   12:45.34   1 
 40 LaCasse, Stephani         NA Unat-Olivet         12:31.00  X13:18.63   1 
 41 Wright, Catherine         NA Unat-Olivet         13:23.51  X13:26.37   1 
 42 Scholz, Felisha           SR Olivet Nazar        13:34.44   13:41.52   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Renfro, Madison           SO North Centra           14.30      14.51   1.7  2  10   
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn        SR North Centra           14.53      14.78   1.7  2   8   
  3 Pashibin, Tatyana         SO Marquette              16.04      16.27   1.7  2   6   
  4 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 16.59      16.57   1.7  2   5   
  5 Evans, Tabitha            FR Wheaton (Ill           16.61      16.82   1.7  2   4   
  6 Griwac, Mikayla           NA Unat-Olivet            16.54     X16.95   1.7  2 
  7 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                 16.03      17.55   1.7  2   3   
  8 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora                 18.08      17.86   1.7  2   2   
  9 Hannink, Veronica         SR Illinois Tec           18.57      17.92   1.9  1   1   
 10 Williams, Alyssa          SO Wheaton (Ill           18.14      18.50   1.9  1 
 11 Collins, Allison          FR Wheaton (Ill           18.75      19.17   1.9  1 
 12 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                 17.09      19.46   1.7  2 
 13 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                 20.32      20.29   1.9  1 
 14 Lamb, Ellie               SR Wheaton (Ill           18.98      22.38   1.9  1 
 15 Trimuel, Brianna          SO Millikin               21.89      23.14   1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR Unattached             59.00     X58.09   2 
  2 Nettleton, Jordyn         SO Olivet Nazar         1:06.54    1:06.68   2  10   
  3 Weatherford, Alissa       SO Olivet Nazar         1:08.00    1:07.03   2   8   
  4 Sauers, Grace             NA Unat-Olivet          1:10.90   X1:07.67   2 
  5 Price, Brianna            SO Olivet Nazar         1:12.53    1:08.27   1   6   
  6 Ball, Sarah               SR Marquette            1:09.00    1:09.87   2   5   
  7 Booth, Brittany           JR Olivet Nazar         1:11.96    1:09.92   1   4   
  8 Diaz, Melissa             NA Unat-Olivet          1:11.12   X1:09.95   2 
  9 Sutfin, Jessica           FR North Centra         1:10.90    1:11.19   2   3   
 10 Mithelman, Taylor         SO North Centra         1:12.75    1:12.12   1   2   
 11 Collins, Allison          FR Wheaton (Ill         1:13.56    1:12.54   1   1   
 12 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora               1:12.57    1:12.63   1 
 13 Ponstein, Michaela        SO Millikin             1:11.32    1:13.21   2 
 14 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I         1:16.35    1:14.07   1 
 15 Hannink, Veronica         SR Illinois Tec         1:11.56    1:14.64   1 
 16 Probst, Emily             JR Aurora                          1:17.79   1 
 17 Black, Ella               FR Aurora               1:23.35    1:20.65   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Konow, Kayla              JR Concordia (I        12:13.44   11:15.90   10   
  2 Wallace, Jordan           SR St. Xavier          11:59.01   11:31.55    8   
  3 Busse, Abigail            FR Marquette           11:54.47   11:42.89    6   
  4 Brandes, Annie            SR Olivet Nazar        12:22.55   12:05.66    5   
  5 Barbour, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Ill        12:44.39   12:14.24    4   
  6 Schwarz, Brittany         FR Illinois-Chi        12:00.00   12:48.28    3   
  7 Topazian, Elise           FR Wheaton (Ill        13:18.79   13:06.36    2   
  8 Guastella, Kelley         JR Concordia (I        14:56.67   14:28.57    1   
  9 Privatsky, Kaila          SO Harper Colle                   14:46.36  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           49.62      48.29   10   
     1) Gant, Sade SO                   2) Renfro, Madison SO             
     3) Olson, Brittny JR               4) Rorer, Miranda SO              
  2 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               50.97      50.35    8   
     1) Caldwell, Andrea JR             2) Eaton, Joshlynn SR             
     3) Cawley, Jasmine FR              4) Anderson, Rashada SO           
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 50.78      51.22    6   
     1) Frey, Sarah FR                  2) Mentzer, Lucy SR               
     3) Henson, Samantha JR             4) Mock, Erin SO                  
  4 Millikin  'A'                                       52.99      51.83    5   
     1) Staib, Alyssa SR                2) Callahan, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Ponstein, Michaela SO           4) Walker, Uriah SO               
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             52.69      51.94    4   
     1) O'Dwyer, Kelli FR               2) Taylor, Allison FR             
     3) Bartlett, Morgan SR             4) Brown, Jasmine SO              
  6 Concordia (Ill.)  'B'                               52.00     x52.23  
     1) Nurczyk, Courtney JR            2) Beasley, Lindsay SO            
     3) Bargo, Nicole SR                4) Worsham, Danyale JR            
  7 Aurora  'A'                                         51.50      52.72    3   
     1) Hahne, Cara JR                  2) Johnson, Brittney FR           
     3) Monigold, Caitlin SR            4) Langston, Kamish FR            
  8 Harper College  'A'                                 54.00      53.28    2   
     1) Hurwitz, Stephanie SO           2) LoCoco, Taylor FR              
     3) Sladek, Lara SO                 4) Andreuccetti, Marisa SO        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:55.00    4:01.81   2  10   
     1) Sharkey, Alexa SR               2) Holzrichter, Rachel JR         
     3) Mock, Erin SO                   4) Wysocki, Bailey JR             
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:54.00    4:04.88   2   8   
     1) Knaus, Claire FR                2) Magnuson, Hannah SO            
     3) Michaelson, Audrey FR           4) Whitmore, Mary SR              
  3 Marquette  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:06.16   2   6   
     1) McClure, Krista JR              2) Magliola, Grace SR             
     3) Ball, Sarah SR                  4) Tolan, Katie JR                
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           4:15.26    4:16.61   2   5   
     1) Bartlett, Morgan SR             2) Zayed, Mary Kate JR            
     3) Taylor, Allison FR              4) O'Dwyer, Kelli FR              
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               4:06.00   x4:17.90   2 
     1) Thomson, Rachel FR              2) Evans, Tabitha FR              
     3) Frey, Sarah FR                  4) Larson, Lizzy FR               
  6 Millikin  'A'                                     4:29.97    4:19.19   2   4   
     1) Walker, Uriah SO                2) Michl, Jamie SO                
     3) Ponstein, Michaela SO           4) Staib, Alyssa SR               
  7 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                             4:26.06    4:23.59   2   3   
     1) Nurczyk, Courtney JR            2) Zimmer, Lauren SR              
     3) Johnson, Alisha FR              4) Konow, Kayla JR                
  8 Harper College  'A'                               4:40.00    4:37.85   2   2   
     1) LoCoco, Taylor FR               2) Brosnan, Gabrielle SO          
     3) Hurwitz, Stephanie SO           4) Andreuccetti, Marisa SO        
  9 Aurora  'A'                                       4:50.00    4:47.65   1   1   
     1) Auch, Hannah JR                 2) Black, Ella FR                 
     3) Howard, Kaylee SR               4) Johnson, Ashley FR             
 10 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                     x4:48.36   1 
     1) Carroll, Julie JR               2) Deely, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Jones, Jasmyn FR                4) Berndt, Emma JR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tseumah, Omo              FR Marquette              1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Pashibin, Tatyana         SO Marquette              1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Bodee, Bridget            FR Marquette              1.66m     J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Kirk, Kelsey              SO North Centra           1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5 Mwale, Sharon             SR Illinois-Chi           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Madjer, Nikolina          JR Loyola (Ill.           1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
  6 Flowers, Jordan           JR North Centra           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
  8 Carman, Rachel            SR Olivet Nazar           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Moss, Natalie             JR North Centra           1.54m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Schendel, Tana            SO Wheaton (Ill           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Moore, Daniella           SO Wheaton (Ill           1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                 1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora                 1.36m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                 1.45m         NH            
 -- Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                 1.33m         NH            
 -- Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 1.37m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brooke         JR North Centra           3.70m      3.68m   12-00.75  10   
  2 Reader, Emily             JR Olivet Nazar           3.33m      3.53m   11-07.00   8   
  3 Truedson, Kelsey          JR North Centra           3.40m      3.38m   11-01.00   6   
  4 Beatty, Kristin           NA Unat-Olivet            3.20m    XJ3.38m   11-01.00 
  5 Stiker, Anna              JR Olivet Nazar           3.33m     J3.38m   11-01.00   5   
  6 Jaffke, Nicole            FR Marquette              3.45m     J3.38m   11-01.00   4   
  7 Meyer, Courtney           FR North Centra           3.40m     J3.38m   11-01.00   3   
  8 Washington, Latreesha     JR Illinois-Chi           3.45m      3.23m   10-07.00   2   
  9 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            3.05m      2.93m    9-07.25   0.50
  9 Barthelme, Jamie          JR North Centra           3.15m      2.93m    9-07.25   0.50
 10 Callahan, Kaitlyn         SR Millikin                         J2.93m    9-07.25 
 12 Schaefer, Rachel          JR Concordia (I           3.05m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 12 Guimont, Emily            SO Wheaton (Ill           3.00m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 12 Fager, Amanda             FR Wheaton (Ill           2.95m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 15 Wilcox, Leeann            FR North Centra           2.85m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 15 Lanois, Madeline          FR Wheaton (Ill           2.65m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 15 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            2.80m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 15 Smoljan, Lindsay          SO Marquette              2.85m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 -- Composto, Elizabeth       JR North Centra           3.85m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carman, Rachel            SR Olivet Nazar           5.54m      5.68m   4.0  18-07.75  10   
  2 Ellis, Lexi               SO Loyola (Ill.           5.47m      5.47m   2.1  17-11.50   8   
  3 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           5.26m      5.28m   2.3  17-04.00   6   
  4 Redlinski, Jocelyn        SR North Centra           5.48m      5.26m   0.9  17-03.25   5   
  5 Casey, Olivia             JR Olivet Nazar           5.41m      5.25m   2.5  17-02.75   4   
  6 Corbin, Janeen            SR Illinois Eli           5.72m      5.24m   1.9  17-02.25   3   
  7 Rorer, Miranda            SO North Centra           5.30m      5.20m   3.4  17-00.75   2   
  8 Gibbs, Ariel              FR Illinois-Chi           5.67m      5.12m   0.1  16-09.75   1   
  9 Pashibin, Tatyana         SO Marquette              5.28m      5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
 10 Briza, Kaile              SO North Centra           4.83m      5.02m   1.2  16-05.75 
 11 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin               4.72m      4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
 12 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I           4.80m      4.60m   0.6  15-01.25 
 13 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I           4.82m      4.52m   2.5  14-10.00 
 14 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           4.53m      4.49m   1.4  14-08.75 
 14 Bachman, Annalise         SO Wheaton (Ill           4.72m      4.49m   3.3  14-08.75 
 14 Hennig, Angela            SO Concordia (I           4.97m      4.49m   1.7  14-08.75 
 17 Romito, Erin              JR Illinois-Chi           4.51m      4.45m   1.8  14-07.25 
 18 Fuster, Hannah            SO Wheaton (Ill           4.10m      3.93m  -0.2  12-10.75 
 19 Williams, Alyssa          SO Wheaton (Ill           4.21m      3.89m   2.7  12-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fayne, Jacqueline         JR Olivet Nazar          11.21m     10.95m   0.4  35-11.25  10   
  2 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                10.61m     10.48m   1.0  34-04.75   8   
  3 Gomez, Maria              SO Olivet Nazar          10.55m     10.39m   1.1  34-01.25   5.50
  3 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton (Ill          10.53m     10.39m   0.6  34-01.25   5.50
  5 Bachman, Annalise         SO Wheaton (Ill          10.43m     10.34m   2.6  33-11.25   4   
  6 Hennig, Angela            SO Concordia (I          10.33m     10.17m   1.8  33-04.50   3   
  7 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I          10.42m     10.10m   2.0  33-01.75   2   
  8 Evans, Tabitha            FR Wheaton (Ill          10.33m      9.97m   2.3  32-08.50   1   
  9 Mason, Morgan             FR North Centra          10.25m      9.74m   1.9  31-11.50 
 10 Dierking, Emily           JR North Centra          10.08m      9.61m  -0.2  31-06.50 
 11 Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                 9.67m      9.57m   0.2  31-04.75 
 12 Benson, Carli             FR Illinois-Chi           9.87m      9.30m   0.8  30-06.25 
 13 Fuster, Hannah            SO Wheaton (Ill           9.37m      9.01m   1.9  29-06.75 
 14 Singleton, Ju'Jaraw       FR Aurora                 8.54m      8.55m  -0.2  28-00.75 
 15 Felix, Yesenia            FR Aurora                 8.87m      8.43m   1.9  27-08.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy              NA Olivet Nazar          14.95m     14.50m   47-07.00  10   
  2 Stallworth, Ebony         JR North Centra          14.00m     13.46m   44-02.00   8   
  3 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           12.87m     12.74m   41-09.75   6   
  4 Etherton, Kayla           FR North Centra          11.40m     11.09m   36-04.75   5   
  5 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           11.13m     11.00m   36-01.25   4   
  6 Varney, Kyra              FR North Centra          10.89m     10.59m   34-09.00   3   
  7 Taylor, Ketyra            JR Millikin              10.82m     10.50m   34-05.50   2   
  8 Koenig, Kayla             SO North Centra          10.77m     10.35m   33-11.50   1   
  9 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                10.60m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 10 Kirk, Madison             NA Olivet Nazar           9.43m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Sladek, Lara              SO Harper Colle           9.55m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 12 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                 9.41m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 13 Singletary, Brooke        SO Wheaton (Ill           9.41m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 14 Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                 9.62m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 15 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                 8.66m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 16 Prusa, Angela             FR Millikin               8.15m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 17 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           10.62m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.          14.64m         ND            
 -- Walker, Kirsten           SR Marquette             13.39m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.          50.29m     47.45m     155-08  10   
  2 Tisdell, Ambria           NA Olivet Nazar          41.12m     44.69m     146-07   8   
  3 Blucker, Amy              NA Olivet Nazar          45.14m     41.26m     135-04   6   
  4 Gee, Hannah               NA Olivet Nazar          40.05m     40.80m     133-10   5   
  5 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton (Ill          39.14m     39.38m     129-02   4   
  6 Steger, Sarah             SR North Centra          39.35m     38.52m     126-04   3   
  7 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           38.03m     37.50m     123-00   2   
  8 Ranberg, Desirae          SO Illinois-Chi          35.33m     37.49m     123-00   1   
  9 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           34.91m     36.35m     119-03 
 10 Thompson, Emily           SO Olivet Nazar          33.47m     36.13m     118-06 
 11 Stallworth, Ebony         JR North Centra          39.73m     35.60m     116-09 
 12 Hahne, Cara               JR Aurora                32.80m     35.31m     115-10 
 13 Sawyer, Emily             JR Millikin              35.15m     35.07m     115-01 
 14 Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I          35.16m     34.36m     112-09 
 15 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           39.96m     34.22m     112-03 
 16 Varney, Kyra              FR North Centra          33.80m     33.61m     110-03 
 17 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                28.00m     32.02m     105-01 
 18 Koenig, Kayla             SO North Centra          37.07m     31.49m     103-04 
 19 Baker, Lina               JR North Centra          28.02m     31.29m     102-08 
 20 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                31.20m     30.45m      99-11 
 21 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                33.20m     30.17m      99-00 
 22 Brenner, Carina           SO Millikin              29.73m     29.12m      95-06 
 23 Martin, Sam               SO Wheaton (Ill          28.51m     28.42m      93-03 
 24 Walker, Kirsten           SR Marquette             28.63m     27.31m      89-07 
 25 Scherer, Tori             FR North Centra          23.31m     22.65m      74-04 
 26 Kirk, Madison             NA Olivet Nazar          26.10m     20.48m      67-02 
 -- Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                31.58m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy              NA Olivet Nazar          53.16m     53.92m     176-11  10   
  2 Williams, Noelle          SR Illinois-Chi          46.20m     50.86m     166-10   8   
  3 Baker, Lina               JR North Centra          55.12m     50.85m     166-10   6   
  4 Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.          51.74m     50.55m     165-10   5   
  5 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           45.83m     44.42m     145-09   4   
  6 Tisdell, Ambria           NA Olivet Nazar          44.19m     44.41m     145-08   3   
  7 Stallworth, Ebony         JR North Centra          42.03m     43.47m     142-07   2   
  8 Thompson, Emily           SO Olivet Nazar          42.55m     43.35m     142-03   1   
  9 Hahne, Cara               JR Aurora                41.56m     43.29m     142-00 
 10 Ranberg, Desirae          SO Illinois-Chi          37.13m     43.24m     141-10 
 11 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton (Ill          40.90m     41.96m     137-08 
 12 Etherton, Kayla           FR North Centra          46.58m     39.40m     129-03 
 13 Sawyer, Emily             JR Millikin              41.04m     36.95m     121-03 
 14 Koenig, Kayla             SO North Centra          35.64m     35.90m     117-09 
 15 Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I          40.00m     34.10m     111-10 
 16 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                32.53m     34.08m     111-10 
 17 Kirk, Madison             NA Olivet Nazar          32.83m     33.95m     111-05 
 18 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                34.27m     33.70m     110-07 
 19 Ybarra, Melissa           SO Aurora                38.44m     33.31m     109-03 
 20 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                35.00m     31.08m     102-00 
 21 Sladek, Lara              SO Harper Colle          31.34m     30.59m     100-04 
 22 Brenner, Carina           SO Millikin              31.39m     28.90m      94-10 
 23 Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                30.50m     28.73m      94-03 
 24 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           33.17m     28.37m      93-01 
 25 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine           33.59m     28.23m      92-07 
 26 Shulski, Allison          SO North Centra          26.12m     26.05m      85-05 
 27 Martin, Sam               SO Wheaton (Ill          30.05m     25.19m      82-08 
 28 Hagen, Amanda             FR Harper Colle          26.00m     21.10m      69-03 
 -- Singletary, Brooke        SO Wheaton (Ill          33.64m         ND            
 -- Gee, Hannah               NA Olivet Nazar          34.30m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kylie            NA Olivet Nazar          33.74m     35.49m     116-05 
  2 Taylor, Claire            SO North Centra          35.53m     35.14m     115-03  10   
  3 Steger, Sarah             SR North Centra          34.92m     32.15m     105-06   8   
  4 Williams, Noelle          SR Illinois-Chi          32.26m     30.22m      99-02   6   
  5 McGregor, Kathryn         FR Wheaton (Ill          29.32m     27.82m      91-03   5   
  6 Taylor, Jenna             SO Aurora                24.77m     27.66m      90-09   4   
  7 Dierking, Emily           JR North Centra          29.94m     27.27m      89-06   3   
  8 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine           29.85m     26.92m      88-04   2   
  9 Considine, Hannah         SO Wheaton (Ill          25.84m     26.66m      87-06   1   
 10 Lamb, Ellie               SR Wheaton (Ill          29.80m     24.70m      81-00 
 11 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora                           24.57m      80-07 
 12 Conway, Maureen           JR North Centra          24.76m     24.36m      79-11 
 13 Svensson, Sofia           FR North Centra          15.95m     23.40m      76-09 
 14 Hagen, Amanda             FR Harper Colle          23.64m     23.27m      76-04 
 15 Black, Ella               FR Aurora                           22.78m      74-09 
 16 Street, Donna             SO Wheaton (Ill          22.94m     21.12m      69-03 
 17 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                22.70m     20.95m      68-09 
 18 Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                23.39m     20.76m      68-01 
 19 Monigold, Caitlin         SR Aurora                13.60m     20.52m      67-04 
 20 Barfield, Megan           SO North Centra          23.61m     19.62m      64-04 
 21 Lanier, Anna              FR Harper Colle          17.08m     18.30m      60-00 
 22 Beaupre, Gabby            FR Harper Colle          19.81m     17.54m      57-06 
 23 Singleton, Ju'Jaraw       FR Aurora                19.95m     17.51m      57-05 
 24 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           17.71m     17.27m      56-08 
 25 Brenner, Carina           SO Millikin              19.46m     16.92m      55-06 
 26 Gomez, Maria              SO Olivet Nazar          20.77m     16.61m      54-06 
 27 Ritchie, Faith            SO Wheaton (Ill          15.88m     16.52m      54-02 
 28 Scherer, Tori             FR North Centra          14.29m     14.00m      45-11 
 29 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora                           13.99m      45-11 
 30 Varney, Kyra              FR North Centra          14.46m     13.97m      45-10 
 -- Brosnan, Gabrielle        SO Harper Colle          18.01m         ND            
 -- Redlinski, Jocelyn        SR North Centra          23.33m         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jalen            NA Unat-Harper            11.22     X10.95   0.5  6 
  2 Hunter, Martin            SO Illinois-Chi           11.04      11.20   0.5  6  10   
  3 Spangler, Mike            FR North Centra           11.21      11.41   0.5  6   8   
  4 Smith, Caleb              FR Unattached             11.30     X11.42   0.8  5 
  5 Swopes, Jourden           FR Unattached             11.50     X11.46   0.8  5 
  6 Zidek, Thomas             SO Olivet Nazar           11.23      11.46   0.5  6   6   
  7 Hunt, Darrell             SO Millikin               11.30      11.49   0.5  6   5   
  8 Williams, Marc            FR Concordia (I           11.90      11.58   0.4  3   4   
  8 Nash, Gabe                SR Unattached             11.20     X11.58   0.5  6 
 10 Pesek, Nick               SR St. Xavier             11.35      11.60   0.8  5   3   
 11 Shields, James            FR Unattached             12.00     X11.61   0.4  3 
 12 Konneck, Kristian         FR North Centra           11.65      11.63   0.4  4   2   
 13 Walker, John              FR Harper Colle           11.25      11.66   0.5  6   1   
 14 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine            11.41      11.68   0.8  5 
 15 Benware, Tyler            JR Wheaton (Ill           11.45      11.69   0.8  5 
 16 Lemming, Jake             FR Benedictine            11.53      11.76   0.4  4 
 17 Myftiu, Kristi            FR Lake Forest            11.46      11.79   0.8  5 
 18 Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                 11.35      11.82   0.8  5 
 19 Ebarle, Reiner            SO Aurora                 11.73      11.82   0.4  4 
 20 Haag, Tyler               SO Illinois Tec           11.74      11.83   0.4  4 
 21 Tutskey, Danny            SR Great Lakes            10.90      11.88   0.5  6 
 22 Smith, Jordan             SO Marquette              11.42      11.90   0.8  5 
 23 Gapski, Matt              JR Concordia (I           11.82      11.91   0.4  4 
 24 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I           11.84      11.99   0.4  3 
 25 Hutton, Ryan              JR Olivet Nazar           11.88      12.01   0.4  3 
 26 Bilal, Mohammad           FR Oakton CC              11.87      12.01   0.4  3 
 27 Swanberg, Joel            FR Marquette              11.94      12.04   0.4  3 
 28 Tracy, Ben                SO St. Xavier             11.85      12.08   0.4  3 
 29 Peters, Bradley           SO North Centra           12.21      12.09   0.2  2 
 30 Muntu-Mosi, Vic           SO Aurora                 11.58      12.17   0.4  4 
 31 Fitch, Sam                FR North Centra           11.68      12.18   0.4  4 
 32 Beyer, Kevin              SO Oakton CC              13.83      12.42   0.2  1 
 33 Nudo, John                FR Benedictine            12.03      12.47   0.2  2 
 34 Burke, Sean               FR Oakton CC              12.35      12.58   0.2  2 
 35 Mai, Tommy                FR Illinois Tec           12.61      12.61   0.2  2 
 36 Kellerhals, Nick          SO Harper Colle           12.21      12.68   0.2  2 
 37 Merrell, Brett            SO Millikin               12.29      12.80   0.2  2 
 38 Sniezek, Konrad           SO Illinois Tec           12.82      12.97   0.2  2 
 39 Venugopal, Raman          FR Illinois Tec           13.04      13.00   0.2  1 
 40 Conley, Kevin             SO Oakton CC              12.80      13.10   0.2  2 
 41 Cuevas, Jorge             NA Unat-Oakton            13.30     X13.17   0.2  1 
 42 Baker, Brandon            NA Unat-Olivet            11.85     X13.95   0.4  3 
 43 Carlson, William          FR Illinois Tec                      14.19   0.2  1 
 44 Garcia, Henry             JR Concordia (I           16.28      16.42   0.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tomu, Tonderai            SR DD Express             21.00      21.69   0.2  8  10   
  2 Griffin, Jalen            NA Unat-Harper            23.09     X22.15   NWI  7 
  3 Hunter, Martin            SO Illinois-Chi           22.25      22.17   0.2  8   8   
  4 Rohn, Tom                 SO Harper Colle           22.80      22.41   0.2  8   6   
  5 Smith, Caleb              FR Unattached             23.08     X22.56   NWI  7 
  6 Blackmon, Ryan            SR Illinois-Chi           22.69      22.60   0.2  8   5   
  7 Onyeaghala, Obinna        SO Illinois-Chi           23.12      22.83   NWI  7   4   
  8 Swopes, Jourden           FR Unattached             23.50     X22.90   0.2  6 
  9 Krakowski, Matt           JR St. Xavier             23.35      23.00   0.2  6   3   
 10 Walker, John              FR Harper Colle           22.81      23.26   0.2  8   2   
 11 Cole, Tommy               FR Wheaton (Ill           23.11      23.26   NWI  7   1   
 12 Hunt, Alex                FR Olivet Nazar           23.14      23.29   NWI  7 
 13 Benware, Tyler            JR Wheaton (Ill           23.10      23.34   NWI  7 
 14 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.           23.05      23.34   0.2  8 
 15 Gapski, Matt              JR Concordia (I           23.72      23.46   0.4  5 
 16 Johnson, Alex             FR Olivet Nazar           23.81      23.46   0.4  5 
 17 Holton, Austin            SO Olivet Nazar           23.14      23.55   NWI  7 
 18 Haag, Tyler               SO Illinois Tec           23.37      23.64   0.2  6 
 19 Griffith, Marcus          SO Benedictine            23.83      23.65   0.4  5 
 20 Myftiu, Kristi            FR Lake Forest            23.07      23.76   0.2  8 
 21 Pesek, Nick               SR St. Xavier             23.68      23.81   0.4  5 
 22 Robinson, Jaylen          FR Aurora                 23.29      24.05   NWI  7 
 23 Lemming, Jake             FR Benedictine            24.69      24.05   0.3  3 
 24 Booth, Derrick            SO Unattached             24.23     X24.19   0.8  4 
 25 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           23.80      24.26   0.4  5 
 26 Hutton, Ryan              JR Olivet Nazar           24.14      24.28   0.8  4 
 27 Hunt, Darrell             SO Millikin               23.40      24.32   0.2  6 
 28 Fernandez, Julio          NA Unat-Oakton            24.27     X24.33   0.8  4 
 29 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine            24.31      24.42   0.8  4 
 30 Tracy, Ben                SO St. Xavier             23.97      24.46   0.4  5 
 31 Bilal, Mohammad           FR Oakton CC              24.70      24.71   0.3  3 
 32 Fitch, Sam                FR North Centra           24.40      24.76   0.8  4 
 33 Piecyk, Andrew            SO Oakton CC              24.57      24.76   0.3  3 
 34 Beyer, Kevin              SO Oakton CC              24.71      24.86   0.3  3 
 35 Burke, Sean               FR Oakton CC              25.16      25.07  -0.1  2 
 36 Annen, Nate               FR Wheaton (Ill           23.97      25.07   0.4  5 
 37 Kellerhals, Nick          SO Harper Colle           25.13      25.29  -0.1  2 
 38 Merrell, Brett            SO Millikin               25.26      25.61  -0.1  2 
 39 Sniezek, Konrad           SO Illinois Tec           25.63      25.85  -0.1  2 
 40 Conley, Kevin             SO Oakton CC              25.81      26.05  -0.1  2 
 41 Martinez, Giovanni        FR Triton Colle           26.34      26.06  +0.0  1 
 42 Ruiz, Ervin               FR Oakton CC              26.00      26.25  -0.1  2 
 43 Mai, Tommy                FR Illinois Tec           26.23      26.31  -0.1  2 
 44 Venugopal, Raman          FR Illinois Tec           26.52      26.40  +0.0  1 
 45 Hampton, Ashton           FR Lake Forest            27.04      26.70  +0.0  1 
 46 Cuevas, Jorge             NA Unat-Oakton            27.06     X27.10  +0.0  1 
 47 Peters, Bradley           SO North Centra           24.17      28.10   0.8  4 
 48 Carlson, William          FR Illinois Tec           29.82      29.10  +0.0  1 
 49 Garcia, Henry             JR Concordia (I           34.69      35.67  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomu, Tonderai            SR DD Express             47.10      48.15   5  10   
  2 Rohn, Tom                 SO Harper Colle           49.94      49.02   5   8   
  3 Blackmon, Ryan            SR Illinois-Chi           49.66      49.49   5   6   
  4 Williams, Kyle            SR Wheaton (Ill           50.24      49.79   5   5   
  5 Hunt, Alex                FR Olivet Nazar           50.71      50.43   5   4   
  6 Minkus, Derek             SR Wheaton (Ill           51.11      50.65   5   3   
  7 Smith, Caleb              FR Unattached             51.50     X50.76   4 
  8 Kabba, Bai                SR North Centra           51.02      50.97   5   2   
  9 Williams, Brandon         FR North Centra           52.34      51.31   4   1   
 10 Booth, Derrick            SO Unattached             53.21     X51.41   3 
 11 Martin, Josh              FR North Centra           51.13      51.50   5 
 12 Dziagwa, Chris            SO Benedictine            52.76      51.64   3 
 13 Johnson, Alex             FR Olivet Nazar           52.01      51.82   4 
 14 Lehman, Christian         SR Loyola (Ill.           48.96      51.93   5 
 15 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           51.50      52.12   4 
 16 Robinson, Jaylen          FR Aurora                 52.36      52.38   4 
 17 Holton, Austin            SO Olivet Nazar           52.88      52.48   3 
 18 Williams, Shawn              Unattached             55.00     X52.99   2 
 19 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I           59.18      53.60   2 
 20 Williams, Jerry           JR Concordia (I           53.64      53.77   3 
 21 Hoffert, Logan            FR Concordia (I           54.92      54.16   3 
 22 Kollar, Justin            FR Olivet Nazar           54.24      54.46   3 
 23 Mueller, Daniel           SR Concordia (I           58.00      55.66   2 
 24 Pimpo, Sam                SR Olivet Nazar           54.65      56.33   3 
 25 Cuevas, Jorge             NA Unat-Oakton          1:01.39   X1:00.31   2 
 26 Ruiz, Ervin               FR Oakton CC            1:01.49    1:07.94   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterne, Gunnar            JR Illinois-Chi         1:54.70    1:53.21   4  10   
  2 Karkalis, Angelos         SR Illinois-Chi         1:54.14    1:53.43   4   8   
  3 Bartell, Ryan             JR North Centra         1:55.22    1:54.88   4   6   
  4 Trevizo, Travis           SO Unattached           1:56.00   X1:55.87   4 
  5 Wiafe, Rexford            SO St. Xavier           1:55.20    1:56.13   4   5   
  6 Amaya, Alex               JR Unattached           1:56.31   X1:56.34   4 
  7 Corr, Michael             SO Marquette            1:57.09    1:56.39   4   4   
  8 Rohman, Camren            FR North Centra         1:59.30    1:56.65   3   3   
  9 Shields, Ryan             SO Marquette            1:56.50    1:56.68   4   2   
 10 Norland, Mark             FR Marquette            1:57.69    1:56.94   3   1   
 11 Vassallo, GianCarlo       SO Unattached           1:55.00   X1:57.09   4 
 12 Sajdak, David             JR Marquette            1:55.75    1:57.14   4 
 13 Duncan, Alex              SO Aurora               1:58.10    1:57.16   3 
 14 Fink, Isaiah              SO Olivet Nazar         1:58.64    1:57.28   3 
 15 Knautz, Nathan            JR Wheaton (Ill         1:57.13    1:57.38   3 
 16 Smith, Brandon            FR Unattached           1:57.27   X1:57.67   3 
 17 Hatcher, Regen            FR Unattached           1:56.00   X1:57.73   4 
 18 Anderson, Max             SO Harper Colle         2:00.38    1:57.97   3 
 19 McDonald, Donald          SO Marquette            1:58.25    1:58.54   3 
 20 Miglin, Blake             SO North Centra         1:59.04    1:58.60   3 
 21 Montague, Ethan           SR Illinois Tec         1:58.82    1:58.75   3 
 22 Brady, Todd               JR Roosevelt            1:59.84    1:58.81   3 
 23 Smietanski, Evan          FR North Centra         2:01.83    2:00.54   2 
 24 Grousnick, Steven         SR Unattached           2:00.23   X2:00.71   3 
 25 Mulhern, Riley            SR Wheaton (Ill         2:01.32    2:00.72   2 
 26 Dolan, Kevin              FR Unattached           1:57.00   X2:00.84   4 
 27 Gomez, Omar               FR North Centra         2:10.00    2:01.26   1 
 28 DiMatteo, Rocco           FR Lake Forest          2:03.68    2:01.39   2 
 29 Wolfram, D.J.             FR Aurora               2:03.00    2:01.55   2 
 30 Majerus, John             FR Harper Colle         2:06.73    2:02.23   1 
 31 Herrera, Zachary          FR North Centra         2:05.12    2:02.33   2 
 32 Prajka, Nicholas          FR Loyola (Ill.         1:55.00    2:02.42   4 
 33 Woods, Thomas             SO Roosevelt            2:01.00    2:02.51   2 
 34 Zambrano, Christian       FR Marquette            1:57.50    2:02.72   3 
 35 Morales, Marlon           FR Aurora               2:06.91    2:03.17   1 
 36 Lindbergh, Kent           JR Wheaton (Ill         2:02.31    2:03.77   2 
 37 Rizzo, James              FR North Centra         2:05.60    2:04.39   2 
 38 Rozewicki, Dru            FR North Centra         2:09.23    2:04.52   1 
 39 Montgomery, Matthew       FR Olivet Nazar         2:05.07    2:05.30   2 
 40 Kowal, Marek              FR Illinois-Chi         2:05.47    2:05.67   2 
 41 Matlock, Junius           FR Harper Colle         2:09.28    2:06.74   1 
 42 Williams, Connor          FR Harper Colle         2:10.48    2:09.09   1 
 43 Martin, Kevin             SR Millikin             2:05.63    2:09.72   2 
 44 Alferes, Kenneth          NA Unat-Oakton          2:06.00   X2:10.30   2 
 45 Weseloh, Ryan             FR Concordia (I         2:11.22    2:10.50   1 
 46 Foley, Patrick            SR North Centra         1:55.11    2:12.51   4 
 47 Shipley, Quentin          FR Illinois Tec         2:11.25    2:13.14   1 
 48 Finnegan, Tyler           JR North Centra         2:07.46    2:13.34   1 
 49 Rasmussen, Christian      FR Concordia (I         2:12.91    2:14.61   1 
 50 Pascente, AJ              FR Triton Colle         2:12.55    2:14.91   1 
 51 Ndekezi, Richard          FR Wheaton (Ill         2:16.53    2:17.72   1 
 52 Radtke, Nick              FR North Centra         2:00.68    2:18.55   2 
 53 Gurke, Adam               FR Roosevelt            2:17.41    2:18.71   1 
 54 Vallier, Trevor           SO Millikin             2:12.00    2:19.25   1 
 55 Quintana, Raphael         FR Harper Colle         2:20.29    2:19.38   1 
 56 Sorenson, Christian       SR Concordia (I         2:21.63    2:23.16   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Kyle              FR Illinois-Chi         3:56.00    3:55.14   4  10   
  2 Sebhat, Aron              SO North Centra         4:02.74    3:55.50   4   8   
  3 Karkalis, Photis          SR Illinois-Chi         4:00.52    3:57.33   4   6   
  4 Franz, Brendan            JR Marquette            4:02.00    3:58.72   4   5   
  5 Hoffman, Ken              SO North Centra         4:00.05    3:59.13   4   4   
  6 Root, Ryan                SR North Centra         4:06.78    3:59.71   3   3   
  7 Zambrano, Christian       FR Marquette            4:02.00    4:00.46   4   2   
  8 Hennessy, William         SO Marquette            4:02.00    4:00.52   4   1   
  9 Gomez, Omar               FR North Centra         4:07.85    4:01.00   3 
 10 DiVerde, Marc             JR Marquette            4:04.00    4:01.85   4 
 11 Beltran, Lucas            SO Illinois-Chi         4:06.35    4:02.18   3 
 12 Smith, Brandon            FR Unattached           4:10.00   X4:02.46   3 
 13 Gomoll, Nate              FR Marquette            4:02.00    4:03.05   4 
 14 Rizzo, James              FR North Centra         4:08.06    4:03.11   3 
 15 Lino, Jhoan               SO Harper Colle         4:05.06    4:03.28   3 
 16 Adlfinger, Ethan          FR North Centra         4:05.78    4:03.63   3 
 17 Montague, Andrew          SR Illinois Tec         4:04.17    4:04.03   4 
 18 Trevizo, Travis           SO Unattached           3:59.00   X4:04.93   4 
 19 Haberkorn, Cody           SO Marquette            4:02.00    4:05.17   4 
 20 Willoughby, Brian         SR Olivet Nazar         3:59.44    4:05.39   4 
 21 Grousnick, Steven         SR Unattached           4:06.84   X4:05.39   3 
 22 Gaither, Brent            JR North Centra         4:10.61    4:08.56   3 
 23 Plank, Zach               FR North Centra         4:11.61    4:08.70   2 
 24 Stella, Zach              FR Harper Colle         4:10.51    4:09.34   3 
 25 Boggs, Garrett            SO Wheaton (Ill         4:08.66    4:09.89   3 
 26 Julian, Kyle              SR Unattached           4:10.00   X4:11.02   3 
 27 Herrera, Zachary          FR North Centra         4:14.12    4:11.89   2 
 28 Rozewicki, Dru            FR North Centra         4:10.97    4:11.91   3 
 29 Lynn, Joel                JR Olivet Nazar         4:13.00    4:12.69   2 
 30 Lodi, Juliano             JR North Centra         4:04.97    4:14.14   3 
 31 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I         4:13.90    4:15.26   2 
 32 Woodcock, Dereck          FR Wheaton (Ill         4:13.61    4:19.11   2 
 33 Martin, David             SR Benedictine          4:17.73    4:19.86   2 
 34 Weber, David              SR North Centra         4:09.20    4:20.09   3 
 35 Dorris, Malik             SO Aurora               4:15.00    4:20.15   2 
 36 Lee, Cody                 JR Illinois-Chi         4:20.53    4:20.39   2 
 37 Mette, Robert             SR North Centra         4:16.70    4:20.70   2 
 38 Perkins, Ricky            FR Aurora               4:23.52    4:21.06   1 
 39 Davis, Jeffrey            SO Millikin             4:11.00    4:21.20   3 
 40 Swanson, Matt             SO Aurora               4:18.87    4:22.26   2 
 41 DiMatteo, Rocco           FR Lake Forest          4:17.48    4:22.61   2 
 42 Ondrajka, Alec            FR Olivet Nazar         4:22.99    4:22.66   2 
 43 Tokar, Paul               SR Wheaton (Ill         4:21.05    4:23.02   2 
 44 Miller, Brandon           JR Aurora               4:29.70    4:24.40   1 
 45 Chupp, Matthew            FR Olivet Nazar         4:04.67    4:24.46   4 
 46 Weseloh, Ryan             FR Concordia (I         4:34.60    4:25.97   1 
 47 Larsen, Sean              SR Wheaton (Ill         4:26.24    4:26.86   1 
 48 Kohs, Thomas              SR Illinois-Chi         4:18.00    4:26.95   2 
 49 Lee, Chris                FR Unattached           4:31.00   X4:27.14   1 
 50 Larkin, Jimmy             FR Wheaton (Ill         4:30.21    4:27.92   1 
 51 Albuck, Brennan           FR Harper Colle                    4:28.68   1 
 52 Isabell, Jalen            SO Benedictine          5:00.42    4:29.67   1 
 53 Martin, Kevin             SR Millikin             4:23.00    4:29.88   2 
 54 Finnegan, Tyler           JR North Centra                    4:32.65   1 
 55 Alferes, Kenneth          NA Unat-Oakton          4:40.00   X4:32.66   1 
 56 Gurke, Adam               FR Roosevelt            4:30.00    4:35.05   1 
 57 Harness, Troy             FR Roosevelt            4:41.65    4:41.29   1 
 58 Pleva, Ross               SO Olivet Nazar         4:47.65    4:43.25   1 
 59 Sorenson, Christian       SR Concordia (I                    4:45.04   1 
 60 Rosenwinkel, Austin       FR Lake Forest          4:54.16    4:52.72   1 
 61 Price, Kevin              SR Aurora               4:53.45    4:56.96   1 
 62 McDougall, Cody           FR Aurora               4:50.13    5:00.74   1 
 63 Alferes, Daniel           FR Oakton CC            5:10.45    5:06.57   1 
 64 Ruiz, Ervin               FR Oakton CC            5:34.45    5:26.20   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haffner, Brett            JR Wheaton (Ill         8:40.30    8:29.42   3  10   
  2 Klein, Roger              SR North Centra         8:37.90    8:32.70   3   8   
  3 Drake, Caleb              FR Unattached           8:40.00   X8:40.37   3 
  4 Vazquez, Tim              SO North Centra         8:35.90    8:41.94   3   6   
  5 Brown, Jake               FR Loyola (Ill.         8:40.00    8:42.00   3   5   
  6 Milbocker, Ronald         SO Olivet Nazar         8:39.61    8:48.02   3   4   
  7 Mamerow, Ryan             JR North Centra         8:59.61    8:48.46   3   3   
  8 Wells, Daniel             SR Olivet Nazar         9:01.06    8:49.92   3   2   
  9 Reynolds, Jason           FR Olivet Nazar         9:06.74    8:51.13   2   1   
 10 Cole, Nick                JR Aurora               8:58.45    8:53.74   3 
 11 Cowen, Andrew             JR Olivet Nazar         8:55.27    8:54.61   3 
 12 Weber, Colin              NA Unat-Harper          9:00.00   X8:55.05   3 
 13 Holle, Alex               SO Wheaton (Ill         9:12.51    8:57.36   2 
 14 Wietlispach, Samuel       SO Illinois Tec         9:03.44    8:58.24   3 
 15 Vahle, Jacob              SO Wheaton (Ill         9:06.28    9:02.86   2 
 16 Lifson, Michael           SR Unattached           9:10.00   X9:03.00   2 
 17 Patel, Neel               FR Illinois-Chi         9:24.23    9:03.46   2 
 18 Pinon, Roger              SR Unattached           9:22.17   X9:03.67   2 
 19 Lannen, Patrick           SR Wheaton (Ill         9:15.31    9:05.20   2 
 20 Marcuccelli, Samuel       FR North Centra         9:05.74    9:05.36   3 
 21 Schmitt, Drew             SR Aurora               8:53.02    9:06.64   3 
 22 Tharp, Patrick            SO Millikin             9:10.00    9:07.98   2 
 23 Kaestner, Ryan            FR Marquette            9:10.00    9:08.26   2 
 24 Barajas, Juan             FR Harper Colle         9:10.38    9:09.16   2 
 25 Wainwright, Dave          JR Wheaton (Ill         9:15.94    9:09.99   2 
 26 Fisher, James             SR Olivet Nazar         9:02.07    9:10.84   3 
 27 Ward, Wes                 FR Unattached           9:00.00   X9:10.87   3 
 28 Geiger, Andreas           SO Wheaton (Ill         9:17.35    9:11.27   2 
 29 Arman, Alex                8 Unattached           9:25.00   X9:11.60   2 
 30 Smith, Kent               SR Wheaton (Ill         9:06.75    9:11.87   2 
 31 McElroy, Timee            SO Millikin             9:15.00    9:12.19   2 
 32 Sweatman, Alex            SO Unattached           9:25.00   X9:13.52   2 
 33 Harris, Ethan             SR Wheaton (Ill         9:17.45    9:13.84   2 
 34 Jaros, Pete               JR Aurora               9:22.34    9:14.76   2 
 35 Soeleman, Mansur          FR Lake Forest          9:29.37    9:17.11   1 
 36 Haberkorn, Cody           SO Marquette            8:51.34    9:20.35   3 
 37 Hennessy, William         SO Marquette            8:45.38    9:20.38   3 
 38 Gomoll, Nate              FR Marquette            8:49.07    9:20.41   3 
 39 DiVerde, Marc             JR Marquette            8:57.48    9:20.43   3 
 40 Schroeder, Grady          SO Aurora               9:29.67    9:20.50   1 
 41 Gordon, Tyler             FR Olivet Nazar         9:29.87    9:22.74   1 
 42 Modlin, Nick              SO Harper Colle         9:11.13    9:23.05   2 
 43 Shaw, Nick                FR Aurora               9:41.53    9:24.31   1 
 44 Miller, Luke              FR Aurora               9:34.58    9:26.48   1 
 45 Ray, Alexander            FR St. Xavier           9:25.00    9:28.83   2 
 46 Mette, Robert             SR North Centra         9:24.97    9:31.05   2 
 47 Ramirez, Sebastian        FR Harper Colle         9:28.22    9:31.82   2 
 48 Derry, John               FR Lake Forest          9:29.00    9:32.24   2 
 49 Doty, Josh                FR Wheaton (Ill         9:14.64    9:33.29   2 
 50 Reiling, Kyle             SO North Centra         9:19.84    9:33.38   2 
 51 Denk, Brian               SR Unattached           9:29.00   X9:34.98   2 
 52 Quiroz, Nick              SO Aurora               9:35.00    9:36.06   1 
 53 Counter, Kyle             JR St. Xavier           9:15.00    9:39.43   2 
 54 Hofmann, Eric              5 Unattached           9:30.66   X9:44.27   1 
 55 Belling, Doug             JR Aurora               9:46.29    9:46.25   1 
 56 Flynn, Thomas             SO Lake Forest          9:29.00    9:46.65   2 
 57 Dixon, Matthew            SO Olivet Nazar         9:47.91    9:49.23   1 
 58 Borger, Nicholas          NA Unat-Olivet         10:08.11   X9:49.75   1 
 59 Pitts, Daniel             SR Olivet Nazar         9:54.60    9:56.99   1 
 60 Eaton, Jon                FR Aurora               9:59.81   10:02.84   1 
 61 Darbandi, Arash           SR Illinois-Chi         9:54.05   10:03.46   1 
 62 Morgan, Dan               FR Aurora               9:38.29   10:04.64   1 
 63 Bugajsky, Timmy           JR Benedictine          9:50.13   10:05.45   1 
 64 Greco, Vincent            SO Harper Colle                   10:12.27   1 
 65 Jenkins, Evan             JR Benedictine         10:13.66   10:12.92   1 
 66 Cooper, Sam               SO Olivet Nazar        10:20.86   10:16.57   1 
 67 Stanford, Jesse           SR Olivet Nazar         9:30.88   10:18.52   1 
 68 Wolstenholme, Gabriel     FR Illinois Tec                   10:21.72   1 
 69 Vasquez, Jeremy           NA Unat-Benedic                  X10:23.75   1 
 70 Schroeder, Andrew         JR Benedictine                    10:24.43   1 
 71 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine         10:45.45   10:26.49   1 
 72 Baker, Nile               SR Olivet Nazar        10:32.17   10:27.37   1 
 73 Hull, Ryan                FR Olivet Nazar        10:03.86   10:58.58   1 
 -- Meyer, Philip             JR Wheaton (Ill         9:00.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Marcus          SO Benedictine            15.01      14.80   2.5  2  10   
  2 Schultz, Josh             JR Concordia (I           15.41      15.61   2.5  2   8   
  3 Coleman, Taylor           FR Aurora                 15.83      15.69   2.5  2   6   
  4 Cole, Tommy               FR Wheaton (Ill           15.41      15.71   2.5  2   5   
  5 Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine            15.87      15.95   2.5  2   4   
  6 Lim, Dan                  SO Harper Colle           16.08      15.98   2.5  2   3   
  7 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 16.27      16.13   2.5  2   2   
  8 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                 16.07      16.89   2.5  2   1   
  9 Bertram, Sam              FR Wheaton (Ill           16.84      17.10   3.0  1 
 10 Vear, Mark                SO North Centra                      18.99   3.0  1 
 11 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            21.02      20.28   3.0  1 
 12 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                 22.57      21.60   3.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 54.48      54.28   3  10   
  2 Bertram, Sam              FR Wheaton (Ill           57.66      56.90   3   8   
  3 Booth, Derrick            SO Unattached             57.37     X57.24   3 
  4 Parsons, Caleb            SO Olivet Nazar           58.32      57.41   3   6   
  5 Harmon, David             JR Wheaton (Ill           58.81      58.16   2   5   
  6 Franz, Brendan            JR Marquette              57.57      58.30   3   4   
  7 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 59.62      58.72   2   3   
  8 Harper, Cody              SO Olivet Nazar         1:00.24      58.76   2   2   
  9 Spencer, Dan              JR St. Xavier             58.40      59.57   3   1   
 10 German, Greg              JR Benedictine                       59.62   1 
 11 Cano, Phillip             SR Illinois Tec         1:02.23      59.63   2 
 12 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I           59.52      59.69   2 
 13 Hoffert, Logan            FR Concordia (I           59.85      59.93   2 
 14 Bard, Benjamin            SO North Centra           59.68    1:00.44   2 
 15 Ballweg, Noah             SO Olivet Nazar           58.26    1:00.80   3 
 16 Lim, Dan                  SO Harper Colle         1:01.62    1:01.77   2 
 17 Modyman, Anthony          FR Aurora               1:04.23    1:03.19   1 
 18 Downing, Ernest           SO Harper Colle           58.45    1:03.48   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massot, Graham            FR Wheaton (Ill        11:00.00   10:47.37   10   
  2 Kachlik, Matthew          JR North Centra        11:04.39   10:56.57    8   
  3 Lau, Peter                SR Illinois Tec                   10:56.60    6   
  4 Guibord, Andrew           SO Harper Colle        11:22.91   10:57.55    5   
  5 Stocking, Teddy           JR Wheaton (Ill        11:16.20   11:07.36    4   
  6 Farhan, Mohammed          SO Benedictine                    11:27.38    3   
  7 Hoffman II, John          SO Concordia (I        12:31.17   11:48.36    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               43.26      42.79   10   
     1) Graham, Michael SR              2) Onyeaghala, Obinna SO          
     3) Bailey, Alex FR                 4) Hunter, Martin SO              
  2 Harper College  'A'                                 43.62      43.38    8   
     1) Walker, John FR                 2) Rohn, Tom SO                   
     3) Bryan, Brennan FR               4) Downing, Ernest SO             
  3 Illinois-Chicago  'B'                               46.00     x43.59  
     1) Rivera, Gabe SR                 2) Mwale, Roy SR                  
     3) Brown, Lewis SR                 4) Wall, Andy SR                  
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             44.76      43.59    6   
     1) Griffith, Marcus SO             2) Lemming, Jake FR               
     3) German, Greg JR                 4) Kanehl, Colin FR               
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           44.23      43.86    5   
     1) Spangler, Mike FR               2) Konneck, Kristian FR           
     3) Kennedy, Tony SR                4) Bard, Benjamin SO              
  6 Millikin  'A'                                       44.80      45.12    4   
     1) Roth, Dustin JR                 2) Crum, Trevor SO                
     3) McCall, Jordan SO               4) Merrell, Brett SO              
  7 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                             44.76     x45.58  
     1) Lopez, Omar SO                  2) Nudo, John FR                  
     3) Barnes, Justin FR               4) Tuthill, Mitch SO              
  8 Oakton CC  'A'                                      49.87      46.45    3   
     1) Bilal, Mohammad FR              2) Beyer, Kevin SO                
     3) Burke, Sean FR                  4) Piecyk, Andrew SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:24.00    3:26.41   3  10   
     1) Bartell, Ryan JR                2) Martin, Josh FR                
     3) Rohman, Camren FR               4) Foley, Patrick SR              
  2 Marquette  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:28.79   3   8   
     1) Corr, Michael SO                2) Sajdak, David JR               
     3) Shields, Ryan SO                4) McDonald, Donald SO            
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:30.00    3:30.21   3   6   
     1) Annen, Nate FR                  2) Lindbergh, Kent JR             
     3) Knautz, Nathan JR               4) Cole, Brendan SO               
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'C'                           3:40.00   x3:33.65   2 
     1) Miller, Robert NA               2) Ghayur, Minhaj NA              
     3) Serafino, Ryan NA               4) Mathew, David NA               
  5 Harper College  'B'                               3:26.81   x3:34.13   3 
     1) Lim, Dan SO                     2) Williams, Connor FR            
     3) Bryan, Brennan FR               4) Matlock, Junius FR             
  6 Aurora  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:37.95   2   5   
     1) Wolfram, D.J. FR                2) Perkins, Ricky FR              
     3) Salgado, Luis FR                4) Morales, Marlon FR             
  7 Illinois Tech  'B'                                3:50.00   x3:38.64   2 
     1) Montague, Andrew SR             2) Wolstenholme, Gabriel FR       
     3) Venugopal, Raman FR             4) Sniezek, Konrad SO             
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:30.00   x3:39.46   3 
     1) Radtke, Nick FR                 2) Miglin, Blake SO               
     3) Bard, Benjamin SO               4) Peters, Bradley SO             
  9 Roosevelt  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:45.36   2   4   
     1) Woods, Thomas SO                2) Gurke, Adam FR                 
     3) Harness, Troy FR                4) Brady, Todd JR                 
 10 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                     x3:45.59   1 
     1) Isabell, Jalen SO               2) Martin, Ryley SO               
     3) Deffenbaugh, Jonah FR           4) Barnes, Justin FR              
 11 Lake Forest  'A'                                             3:48.52   1   3   
     1) Alvarez, Jordan NA              2) Simpson, Daniel SO             
     3) Myftiu, Kristi FR               4) Auman, Steve FR                
 12 Benedictine (Ill.)  'D'                                     x3:54.34   1 
     1) Bugajsky, Timmy JR              2) Farhan, Mohammed SO            
     3) Jenkins, Evan JR                4) Martin, David SR               
 -- Millikin  'A'                                     3:35.00        DNF   2 
     1) Roth, Dustin JR                 2) McCall, Jordan SO              
     3) Crum, Trevor SO                 4) Hunt, Darrell SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coulibaly, Jibril         SR Unattached             2.12m     X2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Oyewole, Femi             JR North Centra           2.02m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  3 Saindon, Michael          SR Marquette              2.08m     J2.05m    6-08.75   8   
  4 Stroud, Conner            SO Olivet Nazar           1.88m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  5 Kilpin, Max               SO Marquette              1.93m     J2.00m    6-06.75   5   
  6 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                 2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75   3.50
  6 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75   3.50
  8 Iwanicki, Loren           JR Aurora                 2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75   1   
  8 Olesen, Kyle              FR North Centra           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75   1   
  8 Limberg, Lucas            JR Olivet Nazar           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75   1   
 11 Rudelich, Brian           SO Aurora                 1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Schultz, Josh             JR Concordia (I           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 13 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Swanberg, Joel            FR Marquette              1.66m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine            1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 16 Graham, Michael           SR Illinois-Chi           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian            JR Olivet Nazar           4.95m      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
  2 Rosete, Andrew            SR Illinois-Chi           4.71m      4.39m   14-04.75   7   
  2 Cole, Brendan             SO Wheaton (Ill           4.58m      4.39m   14-04.75   7   
  4 LaHaye, Spencer           FR North Centra           4.30m     J4.39m   14-04.75   5   
  5 Kaplan, John              SO Marquette              4.50m     J4.39m   14-04.75   4   
  6 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.           4.35m     J4.39m   14-04.75   3   
  7 Klimek, Pawel             FR Illinois-Chi           4.40m      4.24m   13-11.00   2   
  8 Foley, Nick               FR North Centra           4.52m     J4.24m   13-11.00   1   
  9 Martello, Vinny           SO Marquette              4.40m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 10 Wilson, Jacob             FR Olivet Nazar           4.03m      3.94m   12-11.00 
 10 Tolbert, Austin           FR Aurora                 3.85m      3.94m   12-11.00 
 12 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                 3.66m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 13 Harmon, David             JR Wheaton (Ill           3.00m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 13 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 3.55m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 13 Graham, Michael           SR Illinois-Chi           3.21m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 16 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            2.60m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 16 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                            2.74m    8-11.75 
 16 Smith, Jordan             SO Marquette              2.85m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 16 Modyman, Anthony          FR Aurora                 2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Perez, Michael            JR North Centra           4.10m         NH            
 -- Swanberg, Joel            FR Marquette              4.75m         NH            
 -- Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine                          NH            
 -- Koehne, Michael           FR North Centra           4.15m         NH            
 -- Mueller, Daniel           SR Concordia (I           3.36m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Deven           FR Aurora                 6.92m      7.00m  -0.3  22-11.75  10   
  2 Banks, Jordan             SO Illinois-Chi           6.74m      6.74m   0.6  22-01.50   8   
  3 Stokes, Kalmon            SO Aurora                 6.70m      6.71m   0.8  22-00.25   6   
  4 DeRamus, Elisha           SO Olivet Nazar           7.13m      6.66m  -0.7  21-10.25   5   
  5 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine                       6.51m   2.5  21-04.25   4   
  6 Miklosz, Chad             FR Illinois-Chi           6.35m      6.46m   1.7  21-02.50   3   
  7 Cole, Brendan             SO Wheaton (Ill           6.25m      6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25   2   
  8 Downing, Ernest           SO Harper Colle           6.35m      6.31m   1.5  20-08.50   1   
  9 Tobin, Brett              SO Marquette              6.25m      6.22m   1.9  20-05.00 
 10 Hunt, Darrell             SO Millikin               6.26m      6.21m   2.5  20-04.50 
 11 Hinspeter, Dan            SO Illinois-Chi           6.66m      6.20m   0.4  20-04.25 
 12 Venet, Teva               FR Illinois Tec           6.34m      6.16m  -1.0  20-02.50 
 13 Perez, Michael            JR North Centra           6.42m      6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25 
 14 Karavolos, Nicholas       SR Ignite Fitne                      6.11m   0.5  20-00.50 
 15 Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine            6.16m      6.06m   1.2  19-10.75 
 16 Muntu-Mosi, Vic           SO Aurora                 5.89m      6.05m  -0.5  19-10.25 
 16 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine                       6.05m   0.9  19-10.25 
 18 Roth, Dustin              JR Millikin               6.98m      6.01m  -0.4  19-08.75 
 19 Shields, James            FR Unattached             6.70m     X5.97m  -1.1  19-07.00 
 20 Flieger, Szymon           FR North Centra           6.11m      5.96m  -2.9  19-06.75 
 20 Harmon, David             JR Wheaton (Ill           6.10m      5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
 22 Pajich, James             SO Wheaton (Ill           5.77m      5.86m   1.3  19-02.75 
 23 Olesen, Kyle              FR North Centra           4.56m      5.84m  -1.3  19-02.00 
 24 Vear, Mark                SO North Centra                      5.76m  -1.1  18-10.75 
 25 Wall, Andy                SR Ignite Fitne                      5.75m  -3.6  18-10.50 
 26 Craft, Collin             SO Aurora                 6.00m      5.66m   0.6  18-07.00 
 27 Walker, John              FR Harper Colle                      5.63m   3.0  18-05.75 
 28 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine            5.98m      5.61m   0.6  18-05.00 
 29 Carracher, Chris          FR North Centra           6.23m      5.60m  -0.6  18-04.50 
 30 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I           5.56m      5.43m  -5.2  17-09.75 
 31 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            5.73m      5.40m  -0.4  17-08.75 
 32 Smith, Jordan             SO Marquette              6.08m      5.31m  -0.7  17-05.25 
 33 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                 4.91m      4.84m  -0.1  15-10.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ogunleye, Seyi            JR Illinois-Chi          14.56m     14.03m   0.3  46-00.50  10   
  2 Tobin, Brett              SO Marquette             13.50m     13.50m   0.2  44-03.50   8   
  3 Thompson, Deven           FR Aurora                14.26m     13.47m  -0.7  44-02.50   6   
  4 Bailey, Alex              FR Illinois-Chi          12.77m     13.04m  -0.7  42-09.50   5   
  5 Shields, James            FR Unattached            14.65m    X12.99m  -0.1  42-07.50 
  6 Craft, Collin             SO Aurora                12.29m     12.84m   2.7  42-01.50   4   
  7 Venet, Teva               FR Illinois Tec          12.74m     12.54m  -2.0  41-01.75   3   
  8 Gentry, Brandon           JR St. Xavier            12.67m     12.44m  -2.6  40-09.75   2   
  9 Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine           12.42m     12.03m   0.8  39-05.75   1   
 10 Richter, Richmond         SR Illinois-Chi          14.87m     12.01m  -0.4  39-05.00 
 11 Muntu-Mosi, Vic           SO Aurora                12.17m     11.28m  -0.5  37-00.25 
 -- Carracher, Chris          FR North Centra          12.99m         ND   NWI           
 -- Banks, Jordan             SO Illinois-Chi          14.16m         ND   NWI           
 -- Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine           11.79m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Adam             SO North Centra          14.75m     15.59m   51-01.75  10   
  2 Armbrust, Jacob           SO Olivet Nazar          16.21m     15.12m   49-07.25   8   
  3 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           15.47m     14.97m   49-01.50   6   
  4 Hames, Paul               NA Unat-Harper           15.30m    X14.95m   49-00.75 
  5 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton (Ill          15.36m     14.90m   48-10.75   5   
  6 Aschemann, Christopher    SO Olivet Nazar          14.87m     14.77m   48-05.50   4   
  7 Saporiti, Christian       FR Illinois-Chi          15.05m     14.73m   48-04.00   3   
  8 Stuart, Patrick           SR Marquette             15.60m     14.56m   47-09.25   2   
  9 Wilson, Brian             JR North Centra          14.72m     14.46m   47-05.25   1   
 10 Wonch, Seth               SR Olivet Nazar                     14.21m   46-07.50 
 11 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           14.58m     13.68m   44-10.75 
 12 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                14.40m     13.66m   44-09.75 
 12 Kruse, Craig                 Unattached            13.40m    X13.66m   44-09.75 
 14 Lowry, Dan                JR North Centra          13.47m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 15 Boesso, Nicholas          SO North Centra          13.93m     13.62m   44-08.25 
 16 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                13.68m     13.42m   44-00.50 
 17 Yassin, Joseph            FR Illinois Tec          13.76m     13.40m   43-11.75 
 18 Judson, Grant             FR Olivet Nazar          13.31m     12.79m   41-11.50 
 19 Johnson, Per              FR Olivet Nazar          14.26m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 20 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                12.15m     12.50m   41-00.25 
 21 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           13.14m     12.40m   40-08.25 
 22 Grace, Connor             FR North Centra          12.96m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 23 Burke, Zach               SR Aurora                12.78m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 24 Wilfer, Mitch             FR Millikin              11.10m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 25 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle          12.17m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 26 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine           10.97m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 27 Gniecki, Mateusz          FR Triton Colle          11.15m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 28 Suszka, Adam              FR Concordia (I          11.54m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 29 Mayen, Christian          SR Aurora                10.97m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 30 Swanberg, Joel            FR Marquette              9.67m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 31 Brown, Will               JR Benedictine           11.88m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 32 Winquist, Mike            FR Concordia (I          10.45m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 33 Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine            8.86m      9.13m   29-11.50 
 34 Smith, Jordan             SO Marquette              9.29m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 35 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine            8.69m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 36 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                 8.30m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 37 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine                       8.00m   26-03.00 
 -- Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                12.08m         ND            
 -- Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           13.95m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armbrust, Jacob           SO Olivet Nazar          51.35m     51.83m     170-00  10   
  2 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           49.72m     49.17m     161-04   8   
  3 Hames, Paul               NA Unat-Harper           55.30m    X46.05m     151-01 
  4 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                42.65m     44.29m     145-04   6   
  5 Aschemann, Christopher    SO Olivet Nazar          46.65m     43.91m     144-01   5   
  6 Wonch, Seth               SR Olivet Nazar          40.19m     43.68m     143-04   4   
  7 Johnson, Per              FR Olivet Nazar          41.68m     42.84m     140-07   3   
  8 Read, Brian               JR North Centra          42.26m     42.31m     138-10   2   
  9 Boesso, Nicholas          SO North Centra          43.40m     41.95m     137-07   1   
 10 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton (Ill          43.94m     41.68m     136-09 
 11 Weidner, Adam             SO North Centra          40.35m     40.23m     132-00 
 12 Fienhold, Zach            FR Olivet Nazar          38.24m     40.10m     131-07 
 13 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           44.76m     39.43m     129-04 
 14 Grace, Connor             FR North Centra          35.90m     38.54m     126-05 
 15 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                38.08m     37.85m     124-02 
 16 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           37.81m     37.22m     122-01 
 17 Wolfe, Bill               NA Unat-Harper                     X36.69m     120-04 
 18 Harman, Zach              SO Illinois-Chi          38.45m     36.63m     120-02 
 19 Miller, Noah              JR Wheaton (Ill          43.72m     36.42m     119-06 
 20 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle          35.80m     35.89m     117-09 
 21 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                36.42m     35.51m     116-06 
 22 Lowry, Dan                JR North Centra          34.32m     34.29m     112-06 
 23 Duszynski, Joseph         JR Concordia (I          35.11m     33.97m     111-05 
 24 Downey, Max               SO Illinois-Chi          35.39m     33.90m     111-03 
 25 Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                31.76m     32.76m     107-06 
 26 McBride, Joel             FR Marquette             31.47m     32.29m     105-11 
 27 Judson, Grant             FR Olivet Nazar          31.89m     30.28m      99-04 
 28 Botefuhr, Will            FR Harper Colle          31.07m     30.20m      99-01 
 29 Burke, Zach               SR Aurora                34.54m     29.90m      98-01 
 30 Winquist, Mike            FR Concordia (I          27.24m     29.38m      96-05 
 31 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine           28.56m     27.58m      90-06 
 32 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                24.91m     27.57m      90-05 
 33 Suszka, Adam              FR Concordia (I          27.87m     27.01m      88-07 
 34 Wilfer, Mitch             FR Millikin              22.62m     23.18m      76-00 
 35 Mayen, Christian          SR Aurora                26.01m     22.63m      74-03 
 36 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        FR Benedictine                      20.86m      68-05 
 37 Borchers, Ethan           FR Concordia (I          25.21m     20.08m      65-10 
 38 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                           19.24m      63-01 
 -- Ulrich, Jeremy            SO North Centra          39.71m         ND            
 -- Yassin, Joseph            FR Illinois Tec          41.11m         ND            
 -- Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           40.27m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hames, Paul               NA Unat-Harper           51.54m    X52.33m     171-08 
  2 Wonch, Seth               SR Olivet Nazar          50.25m     51.47m     168-10  10   
  3 Aschemann, Christopher    SO Olivet Nazar          48.84m     48.83m     160-02   8   
  4 Lowry, Dan                JR North Centra          47.55m     46.06m     151-01   6   
  5 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           45.42m     45.65m     149-09   5   
  6 Fienhold, Zach            FR Olivet Nazar          44.83m     44.30m     145-04   4   
  7 Miller, Noah              JR Wheaton (Ill          43.17m     44.27m     145-03   3   
  8 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           43.17m     43.69m     143-04   2   
  9 Weidner, Adam             SO North Centra          45.08m     43.10m     141-05   1   
 10 Downey, Max               SO Illinois-Chi          38.39m     39.65m     130-01 
 11 Johnson, Per              FR Olivet Nazar          36.95m     39.53m     129-08 
 12 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle          39.06m     39.52m     129-08 
 13 Botefuhr, Will            FR Harper Colle          37.98m     39.33m     129-00 
 14 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                37.82m     37.77m     123-11 
 15 McBride, Joel             FR Marquette             43.10m     36.89m     121-00 
 16 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton (Ill          38.81m     34.35m     112-08 
 17 Harman, Zach              SO Illinois-Chi          34.03m     34.22m     112-03 
 18 Mayen, Christian          SR Aurora                40.30m     34.15m     112-00 
 19 Judson, Grant             FR Olivet Nazar          36.23m     33.91m     111-03 
 20 Duszynski, Joseph         JR Concordia (I          29.95m     33.81m     110-11 
 21 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           35.14m     33.73m     110-08 
 22 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                38.50m     33.59m     110-02 
 23 Burke, Zach               SR Aurora                34.93m     32.92m     108-00 
 24 Boesso, Nicholas          SO North Centra          36.74m     32.53m     106-09 
 25 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                33.11m     32.25m     105-10 
 26 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine           35.51m     32.21m     105-08 
 27 Hartzell, Jeff            SO North Centra          28.66m     30.27m      99-04 
 28 Grace, Connor             FR North Centra          27.85m     30.01m      98-05 
 29 Chavarria, Jake           SO North Centra          29.86m     29.37m      96-04 
 30 Brown, Will               JR Benedictine           24.20m     28.82m      94-07 
 31 Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine           30.63m     23.11m      75-10 
 -- Gniecki, Mateusz          FR Triton Colle          27.84m         ND            
 -- Saporiti, Christian       FR Illinois-Chi          45.70m         ND            
 -- Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           48.88m         ND            
 -- Stuart, Patrick           SR Marquette             44.60m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Marcus          SR Olivet Nazar          54.08m     52.30m     171-07  10   
  2 Yassin, Joseph            FR Illinois Tec          48.80m     50.45m     165-06   8   
  3 Mikos, Alex               SR Unattached            51.00m    X50.40m     165-04 
  4 Fridrich, Nick            SR North Centra          56.51m     50.02m     164-01   6   
  5 Schutt, C.J.              SO Aurora                42.62m     48.49m     159-01   5   
  6 Kosar, Jack               SR Illinois Tec          49.20m     48.18m     158-01   4   
  7 Wolfe, Bill               NA Unat-Harper           42.00m    X47.43m     155-07 
  8 Rudelich, Brian           SO Aurora                46.05m     44.51m     146-00   3   
  9 Norris, Phillip           FR North Centra          40.14m     43.99m     144-04   2   
 10 Graham, Michael           SR Illinois-Chi          37.06m     43.89m     144-00   1   
 11 Tuthill, Mitch            SO Benedictine           42.26m     43.05m     141-03 
 12 Hollinger, Christian      SO Wheaton (Ill                     42.87m     140-08 
 13 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           38.17m     42.44m     139-03 
 14 Ebarle, Reiner            SO Aurora                44.26m     42.31m     138-10 
 15 Booth, Derrick            SO Unattached            37.54m    X41.45m     136-00 
 16 Walls, Brad               FR Harper Colle          46.83m     40.86m     134-01 
 17 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                           40.81m     133-11 
 18 Gamble, Landon            FR North Centra          37.98m     40.76m     133-09 
 19 Hinspeter, Dan            SO Illinois-Chi          42.47m     40.51m     132-11 
 20 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine           39.48m     40.20m     131-11 
 21 Read, Brian               JR North Centra          46.25m     39.91m     130-11 
 22 Ulrich, Jeremy            SO North Centra          44.38m     39.71m     130-03 
 23 Shellenberger, Chris      SR St. Xavier            37.00m     39.25m     128-09 
 24 Pajich, James             SO Wheaton (Ill          37.68m     39.20m     128-07 
 25 Stancato, John            SR St. Xavier            37.00m     38.45m     126-02 
 26 Vear, Mark                SO North Centra          36.86m     36.24m     118-11 
 27 Moore, Billy              SO Millikin              43.27m     36.15m     118-07 
 28 Kachlik, Matthew          JR North Centra          32.46m     36.09m     118-05 
 29 Perez, Alejandro          FR Benedictine           41.03m     34.72m     113-11 
 30 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.          32.00m     33.48m     109-10 
 31 Botefuhr, Will            FR Harper Colle          38.97m     29.95m      98-03 
 32 Mercado, Juan             SR Aurora                29.06m     28.88m      94-09 
 33 Brown, Will               JR Benedictine           24.43m     24.18m      79-04 
 34 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                28.21m     23.72m      77-10 
 -- Chavarria, Jake           SO North Centra          37.40m         ND            
 -- Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine                          ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       170        2) Olivet Nazarene           123.50
    3) Illinois-Chicago            93        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             79.50
    5) Marquette                   74        6) Loyola (Ill.)              60.50
    7) Concordia (Ill.)            43        8) Benedictine (Ill.)         34.50
    9) Aurora                      28       10) Millikin                   15   
   11) St. Xavier                  10       12) Harper College              5   
   13) Illinois Elite Christian T   3       14) Illinois Tech               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       123        2) Illinois-Chicago          116   
    3) Olivet Nazarene            113        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             74   
    5) Aurora                      71.50     6) Marquette                  54   
    7) Benedictine (Ill.)          52.50     8) Harper College             34   
    9) Illinois Tech               21       10) DD EXPRESS                 20   
   11) St. Xavier                  14       11) Concordia (Ill.)           14   
   13) Millikin                     9       14) Loyola (Ill.)               8   
   15) Roosevelt                    4       16) Lake Forest                 3   
   16) Oakton CC                    3