Licensed to Oklahoma CCC - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/2/2013 09:16 PM
           2013 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK-13-011-O           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 417.75        2005 Hayley Rosenlund, Simon Fraser              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                   244.25     252.50        
  2 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                   205.40     185.25        
  3 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                   183.40     175.05        
  4 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                   165.15     172.50        
  5 Davis, Liz A              JR Cumberlands           175.00     166.75        
  6 Snelson, Crystal             Berea                 171.20     162.45        
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 417.75        2005 Hayley Rosenlund, Simon Fraser              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                              244.25 q      
  2 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                              205.40 q      
  3 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                              183.40 q      
  4 Davis, Liz A              JR Cumberlands                      175.00 q      
  5 Snelson, Crystal             Berea                            171.20 q      
  6 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                              165.15 q      
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 553.85        2004 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech         266.15     304.50        
  2 Noyles, Denys                OBU                   234.70     281.50        
  3 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia             264.20     244.55        
  4 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                   217.65     219.35        
  5 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                   209.00     193.15        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 553.85        2004 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech                    266.15 q      
  2 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia                        264.20 q      
  3 Noyles, Denys                OBU                              234.70 q      
  4 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                              217.65 q      
  5 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                              209.00 q      
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 587.35        2004 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech         281.00     287.60        
  2 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia             240.00     265.95        
  3 Noyles, Denys                OBU                   291.15     256.45        
  4 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                   193.45     211.55        
  5 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                   195.65     199.00        
  6 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                 198.30     197.60        
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 587.35        2004 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noyles, Denys                OBU                              291.15 q      
  2 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech                    281.00 q      
  3 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia                        240.00 q      
  4 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                            198.30 q      
  5 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                              195.65 q      
  6 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                              193.45 q      
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 444.81        1987 Cynthia Miller, Wisconson-Milwau            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                   235.80     252.30        
  2 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                   194.10     201.65        
  3 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                   167.70     186.35        
  4 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                   170.60     167.70        
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 444.81        1987 Cynthia Miller, Wisconson-Milwau            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                              235.80 q      
  2 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                              194.10 q      
  3 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                              170.60 q      
  4 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                              167.70 q      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:41.40        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Malthaner/Swanson/Brown                   
                2:09.97  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.97
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:46.12    1:41.64 A      
     1) MacManus, Lisa E                2) Mullin, Kerryn P               
     3) Galarza, Laura C                4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
                  25.90       54.66 (28.76)     1:18.94 (24.28)     1:41.64 (22.70)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:47.98    1:45.90 A      
     1) Legg, Hannah FR                 2) Partlow, Claire JR             
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Thompson, Haley FR             
                  26.56       56.47 (29.91)     1:21.74 (25.27)     1:45.90 (24.16)
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:48.15    1:46.19 A      
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
     3) Parent, Charlotte L SO          4) Peplinski, Melissa J SO        
                  27.76       57.47 (29.71)     1:22.71 (25.24)     1:46.19 (23.48)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:48.18    1:47.56 A      
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Weener, Kelsey                  4) Wright, Melissa                
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:23.52 (26.50)     1:47.56 (24.04)
  5 Biola University  'A'                             1:48.05    1:47.58 A      
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)     1:23.09 (24.67)     1:47.58 (24.49)
  6 Brenau University  'A'                            1:48.27    1:48.79 A      
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)     1:24.34 (26.02)     1:48.79 (24.45)
  7 Union College  'A'                                1:49.96    1:50.27 A      
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)     1:25.31 (27.87)     1:50.27 (24.96)
  8 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:52.52    1:51.45 A      
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Alexander, Brigitte SR          4) Morris, Kayle SR               
                  28.34       59.52 (31.18)     1:26.63 (27.11)     1:51.45 (24.82)
Consolation
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:52.84    1:52.88 A      
     1) Ray, Ranay C SR                 2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)     1:28.34 (27.07)     1:52.88 (24.54)
 10 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:56.93    1:54.08 A      
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Roberts, Kirby FR               4) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
                  29.24     1:00.10 (30.86)     1:27.40 (27.30)     1:54.08 (26.68)
 11 Morningside College  'A'                          1:55.34    1:55.24 A      
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
                  30.04     1:01.37 (31.33)     1:30.63 (29.26)     1:55.24 (24.61)
 12 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:56.49    1:55.27 A      
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Davis, Stephanie SO            
                  28.14       59.15 (31.01)     1:28.72 (29.57)     1:55.27 (26.55)
 13 Robert Morris University  'A'                     1:55.51    1:55.72 A      
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)     1:29.75 (28.50)     1:55.72 (25.97)
 14 Milligan College  'A'                             1:57.73    1:57.11 A      
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Norton, Kim G FR               
                  29.84     1:03.90 (34.06)     1:30.83 (26.93)     1:57.11 (26.28)
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:56.67    1:57.65 A      
                  30.99     1:02.90 (31.91)     1:31.72 (28.82)     1:57.65 (25.93)
 16 Soka University  'A'                              2:00.41    1:59.44 A      
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
                  30.82     1:04.22 (33.40)     1:32.31 (28.09)     1:59.44 (27.13)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:41.40        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Malthaner/Swanson/Brown                   
                2:09.97  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.97
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             1:46.12 qA     
     1) Remersaro, Ines                 2) Dewitt, Lizzy M                
     3) MacManus, Lisa E                4) Bragason, Jessica S            
                  26.90       57.86 (30.96)     1:21.92 (24.06)     1:46.12 (24.20)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                                    1:47.98 qA     
     1) Legg, Hannah FR                 2) Partlow, Claire JR             
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Cummings, Shannon FR           
                  26.87       57.53 (30.66)     1:23.58 (26.05)     1:47.98 (24.40)
  3 Biola University  'A'                                        1:48.05 qA     
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  27.85       58.52 (30.67)     1:23.58 (25.06)     1:48.05 (24.47)
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           1:48.15 qA     
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
     3) Clayton, Anna M FR              4) Williamson, Felicia A FR       
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)     1:23.08 (25.80)     1:48.15 (25.07)
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              1:48.18 qA     
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Weener, Kelsey                  4) Wright, Melissa                
                  27.22       57.50 (30.28)     1:23.85 (26.35)     1:48.18 (24.33)
  6 Brenau University  'A'                                       1:48.27 qA     
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  27.56       58.00 (30.44)     1:24.10 (26.10)     1:48.27 (24.17)
  7 Union College  'A'                                           1:49.96 qA     
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)     1:25.10 (27.61)     1:49.96 (24.86)
  8 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           1:52.52 qA     
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Alexander, Brigitte SR          4) Morris, Kayle SR               
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:27.73 (27.11)     1:52.52 (24.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                                       1:52.84 qA     
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)     1:27.07 (26.96)     1:52.84 (25.77)
 10 Morningside College  'A'                                     1:55.34 qA     
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
                  30.16     1:01.34 (31.18)     1:30.73 (29.39)     1:55.34 (24.61)
 11 Robert Morris University  'A'                                1:55.51 qA     
     1) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO         2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR             
                  29.40     1:02.55 (33.15)     1:29.10 (26.55)     1:55.51 (26.41)
 12 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  1:56.49 qA     
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Wood, Sarah SO                 
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)     1:29.51 (29.84)     1:56.49 (26.98)
 13 Campbellsville University  'A'                               1:56.67 qA     
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Hill, April N SR               
     3) Rueff, Jenna                    4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  31.58     1:02.85 (31.27)     1:31.28 (28.43)     1:56.67 (25.39)
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    1:56.93 qA     
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
                  30.78     1:02.29 (31.51)     1:30.91 (28.62)     1:56.93 (26.02)
 15 Milligan College  'A'                                        1:57.73 qA     
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
                  30.31     1:04.34 (34.03)     1:31.39 (27.05)     1:57.73 (26.34)
 16 Soka University  'A'                                         2:00.41 qA     
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
                  31.12     1:04.62 (33.50)     1:33.67 (29.05)     2:00.41 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bethel University  'A'                                       2:08.81 A      
     1) Hepple, Laura JR                2) DeBok, Bethany FR              
     3) Bryan, Jennifer SO              4) Rezac, Kayci JR                
                  35.26       48.17 (12.91)     1:42.24 (54.07)     2:08.81 (26.57)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:27.66   2/28/2013 Oklahoma Baptist University, OBU-OK        
                         D Ramirez, G Penny, G Sullivan, L Lassley         
                1:50.71  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.71
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:30.29    1:27.66*A      
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z               2) Penny, Greg R                  
     3) Sullivan, Garland W             4) Lassley, Logan H               
                  21.95       46.70 (24.75)     1:07.98 (21.28)     1:27.66 (19.68)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:32.88    1:30.95 A      
     1) Searles, Ryan SO                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) Shvartsman, Mark SO             4) Sloat, Sean FR                 
                  23.54       49.06 (25.52)     1:10.90 (21.84)     1:30.95 (20.05)
  3 Union College  'A'                                1:33.48    1:31.85 A      
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Snider, Jeffrey R SO           
                  23.67       48.52 (24.85)     1:11.04 (22.52)     1:31.85 (20.81)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:34.37    1:32.41 A      
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Pheasant, Simon                 4) Foley, Kasey                   
                  23.87       49.56 (25.69)     1:11.51 (21.95)     1:32.41 (20.90)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:32.97    1:32.79 A      
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
                  23.44       48.61 (25.17)     1:11.73 (23.12)     1:32.79 (21.06)
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:35.87    1:34.25 A      
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Bodzay, Michael JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  24.54       50.70 (26.16)     1:13.83 (23.13)     1:34.25 (20.42)
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:34.42    1:34.59 A      
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kloppenburg, Josh SR           
     3) Spencer, Lucas JR               4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
                  24.65       51.34 (26.69)     1:14.30 (22.96)     1:34.59 (20.29)
  8 Biola University  'A'                             1:36.85    1:35.03 A      
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
                  24.61       52.11 (27.50)     1:14.96 (22.85)     1:35.03 (20.07)
Consolation
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:37.02    1:35.90 A      
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
                  24.50       50.92 (26.42)     1:14.58 (23.66)     1:35.90 (21.32)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:39.38    1:38.15 A      
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
                  25.75       51.55 (25.80)     1:14.84 (23.29)     1:38.15 (23.31)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             1:41.14    1:39.07 A      
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
                  26.76       52.95 (26.19)     1:16.31 (23.36)     1:39.07 (22.76)
 12 Soka University  'A'                              1:41.41    1:40.15 A      
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Edelstein, Jake H SO            4) Bower, Scott J SO              
                  24.81       53.94 (29.13)     1:18.26 (24.32)     1:40.15 (21.89)
 13 Morningside College  'A'                          1:41.52    1:40.65 A      
     1) Svoboda, James SO               2) Andrlik, Michael SO            
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Schombert, Travis SO           
                  26.58       55.08 (28.50)     1:18.63 (23.55)     1:40.65 (22.02)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                1:44.75    1:43.34 A      
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam FR              
                  27.05       54.83 (27.78)     1:19.50 (24.67)     1:43.34 (23.84)
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:49.01    1:44.80 A      
     1) Hill, Lucas SR                  2) Hill, Nolan FR                 
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Baker, Brennen FR              
                  26.73       56.45 (29.72)     1:20.59 (24.14)     1:44.80 (24.21)
 16 Berea College  'A'                                1:50.18    1:48.65 A      
                  26.48       57.48 (31.00)     1:23.33 (25.85)     1:48.65 (25.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:27.66   2/28/2013 Oklahoma Baptist University, OBU-OK        
                         D Ramirez, G Penny, G Sullivan, L Lassley         
                1:50.71  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.71
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             1:30.29 qA     
     1) Robbins, Daniel D               2) Penny, Greg R                  
     3) Sullivan, Garland W             4) Phillips, Jake L               
                  23.52       48.49 (24.97)     1:09.84 (21.35)     1:30.29 (20.45)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                                    1:32.88 qA     
     1) Searles, Ryan SO                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) LaPorta, John FR                4) Redpath, Zach SO               
                  23.58       49.31 (25.73)     1:12.30 (22.99)     1:32.88 (20.58)
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           1:32.97 qA     
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
                  23.31       48.83 (25.52)     1:11.81 (22.98)     1:32.97 (21.16)
  4 Union College  'A'                                           1:33.48 qA     
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Snider, Jeffrey R SO           
                  23.98       49.68 (25.70)     1:12.26 (22.58)     1:33.48 (21.22)
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              1:34.37 qA     
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Pheasant, Simon                 4) Foley, Kasey                   
                  24.75       51.21 (26.46)     1:13.53 (22.32)     1:34.37 (20.84)
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           1:34.42 qA     
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kloppenburg, Josh SR           
     3) Spencer, Lucas JR               4) Simmons, Parker JR             
                  24.72       51.04 (26.32)     1:14.05 (23.01)     1:34.42 (20.37)
  7 Illinois Tech  'A'                                           1:35.87 qA     
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Grieve, Tanner FR               4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  24.60       50.70 (26.10)     1:15.45 (24.75)     1:35.87 (20.42)
  8 Biola University  'A'                                        1:36.85 qA     
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Alcosiba, Kenny FR             
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Steadman, Nick SO              
                  24.44       52.71 (28.27)     1:15.58 (22.87)     1:36.85 (21.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                                       1:37.02 qA     
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
                  25.05       51.28 (26.23)     1:15.78 (24.50)     1:37.02 (21.24)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  1:39.38 qA     
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
                  25.97       52.12 (26.15)     1:15.83 (23.71)     1:39.38 (23.55)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                                        1:41.14 qA     
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
                  27.03       54.37 (27.34)     1:18.15 (23.78)     1:41.14 (22.99)
 12 Soka University  'A'                                         1:41.41 qA     
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Edelstein, Jake H SO            4) Bower, Scott J SO              
                  25.44       55.01 (29.57)     1:19.23 (24.22)     1:41.41 (22.18)
 13 Morningside College  'A'                                     1:41.52 qA     
     1) Svoboda, James SO               2) Andrlik, Michael SO            
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Schombert, Travis SO           
                  26.99       56.13 (29.14)     1:19.55 (23.42)     1:41.52 (21.97)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                           1:44.75 qA     
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam FR              
                  27.71       55.70 (27.99)     1:20.96 (25.26)     1:44.75 (23.79)
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    1:49.01 qA     
     1) Hill, Lucas SR                  2) Hill, Nolan FR                 
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Baker, Brennen FR              
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)     1:23.72 (24.56)     1:49.01 (25.29)
 16 Berea College  'A'                                           1:50.18 qA     
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
                  26.80       58.48 (31.68)     1:24.47 (25.99)     1:50.18 (25.71)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:52.24        2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
                5:26.89  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                5:36.69  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.89
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  5:01.03    4:59.02 A      
                  27.01       55.90 (28.89)     1:25.59 (29.69)     1:55.61 (30.02)
        2:25.93 (30.32)     2:56.14 (30.21)     3:26.53 (30.39)     3:57.25 (30.72)
        4:28.18 (30.93)     4:59.02 (30.84)                                        
  2 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 5:03.61    5:02.93 A      
                  28.21       58.06 (29.85)     1:28.10 (30.04)     1:58.61 (30.51)
        2:29.20 (30.59)     3:00.10 (30.90)     3:30.70 (30.60)     4:01.59 (30.89)
        4:32.63 (31.04)     5:02.93 (30.30)                                        
  3 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      5:06.57    5:03.25 A      
                  27.18       57.22 (30.04)     1:27.80 (30.58)     1:58.74 (30.94)
        2:29.82 (31.08)     3:00.68 (30.86)     3:31.27 (30.59)     4:02.36 (31.09)
        4:32.97 (30.61)     5:03.25 (30.28)                                        
  4 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                 5:07.95    5:04.77 A      
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)     1:28.27 (30.53)     1:59.23 (30.96)
        2:29.81 (30.58)     3:00.86 (31.05)     3:32.16 (31.30)     4:03.56 (31.40)
        4:34.85 (31.29)     5:04.77 (29.92)                                        
  5 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands          5:05.60    5:06.75 A      
                  27.75       57.43 (29.68)     1:28.02 (30.59)     1:59.17 (31.15)
        2:30.56 (31.39)     3:02.12 (31.56)     3:34.07 (31.95)     4:05.70 (31.63)
        4:36.93 (31.23)     5:06.75 (29.82)                                        
  6 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                 5:05.12    5:06.80 A      
                  27.42       57.14 (29.72)     1:27.83 (30.69)     1:59.08 (31.25)
        2:30.58 (31.50)     3:01.86 (31.28)     3:33.56 (31.70)     4:04.93 (31.37)
        4:36.29 (31.36)     5:06.80 (30.51)                                        
  7 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                  5:06.45    5:06.82 A      
                  28.16       58.25 (30.09)     1:29.10 (30.85)     1:59.79 (30.69)
        2:30.61 (30.82)     3:02.02 (31.41)     3:33.29 (31.27)     4:04.28 (30.99)
        4:35.17 (30.89)     5:06.82 (31.65)                                        
  8 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            5:07.15    5:08.96 A      
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)     1:29.95 (31.23)     2:00.72 (30.77)
        2:31.47 (30.75)     3:02.64 (31.17)     3:33.65 (31.01)     4:05.27 (31.62)
        4:36.92 (31.65)     5:08.96 (32.04)                                        
Consolation
  9 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                  5:10.34    5:08.09 A      
                  27.93       57.87 (29.94)     1:28.71 (30.84)     1:59.83 (31.12)
        2:31.24 (31.41)     3:02.46 (31.22)     3:33.98 (31.52)     4:05.72 (31.74)
        4:37.54 (31.82)     5:08.09 (30.55)                                        
 10 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               5:14.40    5:10.97 A      
                  28.80       59.47 (30.67)     1:30.39 (30.92)     2:01.30 (30.91)
        2:32.96 (31.66)     3:04.77 (31.81)     3:36.64 (31.87)     4:08.70 (32.06)
        4:40.78 (32.08)     5:10.97 (30.19)                                        
 11 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            5:10.56    5:11.05 A      
                  28.48       59.05 (30.57)     1:30.27 (31.22)     2:01.58 (31.31)
        2:33.05 (31.47)     3:04.63 (31.58)     3:36.59 (31.96)     4:08.55 (31.96)
        4:40.53 (31.98)     5:11.05 (30.52)                                        
 12 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                  5:14.51    5:13.90 A      
                  28.94     1:00.07 (31.13)     1:31.78 (31.71)     2:03.68 (31.90)
        2:35.64 (31.96)     3:07.46 (31.82)     3:39.23 (31.77)     4:11.34 (32.11)
        4:42.76 (31.42)     5:13.90 (31.14)                                        
 13 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside          5:18.60    5:16.12 A      
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)     1:32.75 (31.87)     2:04.72 (31.97)
        2:36.71 (31.99)     3:08.77 (32.06)     3:40.81 (32.04)     4:12.68 (31.87)
        4:44.96 (32.28)     5:16.12 (31.16)                                        
 14 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            5:11.80    5:16.42 A      
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)     1:31.17 (31.28)     2:02.88 (31.71)
        2:34.69 (31.81)     3:06.70 (32.01)     3:39.02 (32.32)     4:11.70 (32.68)
        4:44.64 (32.94)     5:16.42 (31.78)                                        
 15 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               5:18.28    5:18.10 A      
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:31.06 (31.52)     2:03.08 (32.02)
        2:35.45 (32.37)     3:08.25 (32.80)     3:40.97 (32.72)     4:13.63 (32.66)
        4:46.21 (32.58)     5:18.10 (31.89)                                        
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau               5:20.10    5:27.51 B      
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)     1:31.92 (32.01)     2:04.62 (32.70)
        2:38.01 (33.39)     3:11.50 (33.49)     3:45.53 (34.03)     4:19.86 (34.33)
        4:54.16 (34.30)     5:27.51 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:52.24        2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
                5:26.89  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                5:36.69  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.89
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                             5:01.03 qA     
                  27.76       57.35 (29.59)     1:27.31 (29.96)     1:57.33 (30.02)
        2:27.58 (30.25)     2:57.85 (30.27)     3:28.49 (30.64)     3:59.19 (30.70)
        4:30.20 (31.01)     5:01.03 (30.83)                                        
  2 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                            5:03.61 qA     
                  28.44       58.41 (29.97)     1:28.51 (30.10)     1:58.61 (30.10)
        2:28.99 (30.38)     3:00.09 (31.10)     3:31.34 (31.25)     4:02.26 (30.92)
        4:33.43 (31.17)     5:03.61 (30.18)                                        
  3 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                            5:05.12 qA     
                  27.03       56.56 (29.53)     1:27.11 (30.55)     1:57.91 (30.80)
        2:28.98 (31.07)     3:00.18 (31.20)     3:31.18 (31.00)     4:02.74 (31.56)
        4:34.48 (31.74)     5:05.12 (30.64)                                        
  4 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands                     5:05.60 qA     
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)     1:28.90 (30.71)     1:59.86 (30.96)
        2:31.17 (31.31)     3:02.53 (31.36)     3:33.94 (31.41)     4:05.37 (31.43)
        4:36.12 (30.75)     5:05.60 (29.48)                                        
  5 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                             5:06.45 qA     
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:30.02 (31.18)     2:01.10 (31.08)
        2:32.20 (31.10)     3:03.51 (31.31)     3:34.79 (31.28)     4:05.76 (30.97)
        4:36.44 (30.68)     5:06.45 (30.01)                                        
  6 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene                 5:06.57 qA     
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:27.09 (30.53)     1:58.26 (31.17)
        2:29.37 (31.11)     3:00.73 (31.36)     3:32.09 (31.36)     4:03.74 (31.65)
        4:35.44 (31.70)     5:06.57 (31.13)                                        
  7 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia                       5:07.15 qA     
                  27.93       58.15 (30.22)     1:28.85 (30.70)     1:59.41 (30.56)
        2:30.36 (30.95)     3:02.00 (31.64)     3:33.09 (31.09)     4:04.56 (31.47)
        4:35.98 (31.42)     5:07.15 (31.17)                                        
  8 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                            5:07.95 qA     
                  27.73       57.49 (29.76)     1:27.91 (30.42)     1:58.54 (30.63)
        2:29.49 (30.95)     3:00.72 (31.23)     3:32.46 (31.74)     4:04.50 (32.04)
        4:36.52 (32.02)     5:07.95 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                             5:10.34 qA     
                  27.61       57.74 (30.13)     1:28.36 (30.62)     1:59.45 (31.09)
        2:30.61 (31.16)     3:02.05 (31.44)     3:34.07 (32.02)     4:06.12 (32.05)
        4:38.52 (32.40)     5:10.34 (31.82)                                        
 10 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia                       5:10.56 qA     
                  28.49       59.27 (30.78)     1:30.75 (31.48)     2:02.07 (31.32)
        2:33.62 (31.55)     3:04.96 (31.34)     3:36.48 (31.52)     4:08.26 (31.78)
        4:39.61 (31.35)     5:10.56 (30.95)                                        
 11 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia                       5:11.80 qA     
                  28.41       59.05 (30.64)     1:29.94 (30.89)     2:01.00 (31.06)
        2:32.67 (31.67)     3:04.21 (31.54)     3:36.25 (32.04)     4:08.13 (31.88)
        4:40.08 (31.95)     5:11.80 (31.72)                                        
 12 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury                          5:14.40 qA     
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)     1:29.75 (30.89)     2:01.37 (31.62)
        2:33.28 (31.91)     3:05.52 (32.24)     3:37.83 (32.31)     4:10.00 (32.17)
        4:42.51 (32.51)     5:14.40 (31.89)                                        
 13 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                             5:14.51 qA     
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)     1:31.61 (31.73)     2:03.50 (31.89)
        2:35.66 (32.16)     3:07.69 (32.03)     3:39.50 (31.81)     4:11.62 (32.12)
        4:43.42 (31.80)     5:14.51 (31.09)                                        
 14 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                          5:18.28 qA     
                  28.26       58.96 (30.70)     1:30.78 (31.82)     2:02.87 (32.09)
        2:35.50 (32.63)     3:08.57 (33.07)     3:41.27 (32.70)     4:14.41 (33.14)
        4:46.67 (32.26)     5:18.28 (31.61)                                        
 15 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside                     5:18.60 qA     
                  28.60       59.20 (30.60)     1:30.86 (31.66)     2:02.68 (31.82)
        2:35.05 (32.37)     3:07.49 (32.44)     3:40.34 (32.85)     4:13.31 (32.97)
        4:46.22 (32.91)     5:18.60 (32.38)                                        
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau                          5:20.10 qA     
                  27.85       58.38 (30.53)     1:30.01 (31.63)     2:02.33 (32.32)
        2:34.52 (32.19)     3:07.37 (32.85)     3:40.54 (33.17)     4:14.28 (33.74)
        4:47.74 (33.46)     5:20.10 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                           5:21.70 A      
                  28.21       58.45 (30.24)     1:29.75 (31.30)     2:01.65 (31.90)
        2:34.26 (32.61)     3:06.86 (32.60)     3:40.42 (33.56)     4:13.86 (33.44)
        4:48.20 (34.34)     5:21.70 (33.50)                                        
 18 McKinney, Katryn          SO Milligan                        5:23.97 A      
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)     1:33.22 (31.99)     2:06.03 (32.81)
        2:38.54 (32.51)     3:11.53 (32.99)     3:45.03 (33.50)     4:18.27 (33.24)
        4:51.67 (33.40)     5:23.97 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sato, Madeline            FR Idaho                           5:24.05 A      
                  29.38     1:00.69 (31.31)     1:33.12 (32.43)     2:06.06 (32.94)
        2:39.15 (33.09)     3:12.31 (33.16)     3:46.06 (33.75)     4:18.87 (32.81)
        4:51.83 (32.96)     5:24.05 (32.22)                                        
 20 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                           5:24.07 A      
                  27.99       58.92 (30.93)     1:31.24 (32.32)     2:04.08 (32.84)
        2:37.06 (32.98)     3:10.27 (33.21)     3:43.81 (33.54)     4:17.70 (33.89)
        4:51.49 (33.79)     5:24.07 (32.58)                                        
 21 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                            5:25.48 A      
                  28.68     1:00.53 (31.85)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:05.82 (32.89)
        2:39.01 (33.19)     3:12.41 (33.40)     3:45.73 (33.32)     4:19.35 (33.62)
        4:52.79 (33.44)     5:25.48 (32.69)                                        
 22 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene                 5:26.29 A      
                  27.98       58.83 (30.85)     1:30.50 (31.67)     2:03.45 (32.95)
        2:36.52 (33.07)     3:10.49 (33.97)     3:44.26 (33.77)     4:18.67 (34.41)
        4:52.47 (33.80)     5:26.29 (33.82)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Nicole n            Thomas                          5:27.95 B      
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:05.05 (32.88)
        2:38.28 (33.23)     3:11.69 (33.41)     3:44.95 (33.26)     4:18.97 (34.02)
        4:53.76 (34.79)     5:27.95 (34.19)                                        
 24 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Brenau                          5:28.37 B      
                  29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)     1:33.42 (32.72)     2:06.60 (33.18)
        2:39.90 (33.30)     3:13.42 (33.52)     3:47.21 (33.79)     4:21.01 (33.80)
        4:54.82 (33.81)     5:28.37 (33.55)                                        
 25 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan                        5:30.01 B      
                  28.86     1:00.85 (31.99)     1:33.63 (32.78)     2:06.36 (32.73)
        2:39.88 (33.52)     3:13.86 (33.98)     3:48.17 (34.31)     4:22.62 (34.45)
        4:56.89 (34.27)     5:30.01 (33.12)                                        
 26 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia                       5:33.59 B      
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)     1:33.91 (33.29)     2:07.52 (33.61)
        2:41.30 (33.78)     3:15.65 (34.35)     3:50.22 (34.57)     4:24.82 (34.60)
        4:59.52 (34.70)     5:33.59 (34.07)                                        
 27 Foxworth, Bailey K        FR Campbellsville                  5:41.03        
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:35.73 (34.44)     2:11.43 (35.70)
        2:46.23 (34.80)     3:21.39 (35.16)     3:56.32 (34.93)     4:31.65 (35.33)
        5:06.60 (34.95)     5:41.03 (34.43)                                        
 -- Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris                       SCR        
 -- Keller, Lexie E              OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:24.63        2012 Alex Graudins, SCAD                        
                4:52.19  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                5:00.99  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.19
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene      4:33.65    4:32.93 A      
                  24.43       51.35 (26.92)     1:19.00 (27.65)     1:47.18 (28.18)
        2:15.58 (28.40)     2:43.94 (28.36)     3:12.23 (28.29)     3:40.24 (28.01)
        4:06.99 (26.75)     4:32.93 (25.94)                                        
  2 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                  4:33.85    4:35.91 A      
                  24.22       51.11 (26.89)     1:18.59 (27.48)     1:46.77 (28.18)
        2:14.95 (28.18)     2:43.07 (28.12)     3:11.27 (28.20)     3:39.59 (28.32)
        4:07.74 (28.15)     4:35.91 (28.17)                                        
  3 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  4:33.69    4:36.19 A      
                  24.49       51.49 (27.00)     1:19.38 (27.89)     1:47.34 (27.96)
        2:15.69 (28.35)     2:44.10 (28.41)     3:12.53 (28.43)     3:40.08 (27.55)
        4:08.39 (28.31)     4:36.19 (27.80)                                        
  4 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                4:40.77    4:36.62 A      
                  25.31       52.86 (27.55)     1:20.73 (27.87)     1:48.98 (28.25)
        2:17.29 (28.31)     2:45.47 (28.18)     3:13.45 (27.98)     3:41.29 (27.84)
        4:09.11 (27.82)     4:36.62 (27.51)                                        
  5 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech        4:35.61    4:39.37 A      
                  24.45       52.09 (27.64)     1:20.09 (28.00)     1:48.41 (28.32)
        2:16.90 (28.49)     2:45.49 (28.59)     3:14.01 (28.52)     3:42.74 (28.73)
        4:11.31 (28.57)     4:39.37 (28.06)                                        
  6 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            4:39.12    4:40.66 A      
                  24.84       52.33 (27.49)     1:20.09 (27.76)     1:48.30 (28.21)
        2:16.78 (28.48)     2:45.57 (28.79)     3:14.43 (28.86)     3:43.45 (29.02)
        4:12.42 (28.97)     4:40.66 (28.24)                                        
  7 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene      4:40.23    4:40.78 A      
                  24.98       52.22 (27.24)     1:20.30 (28.08)     1:48.75 (28.45)
        2:17.66 (28.91)     2:46.60 (28.94)     3:15.66 (29.06)     3:44.76 (29.10)
        4:13.36 (28.60)     4:40.78 (27.42)                                        
  8 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            4:42.52    4:44.09 A      
                  25.21       52.99 (27.78)     1:21.54 (28.55)     1:50.23 (28.69)
        2:18.99 (28.76)     2:47.91 (28.92)     3:16.79 (28.88)     3:46.17 (29.38)
        4:15.64 (29.47)     4:44.09 (28.45)                                        
Consolation
  9 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands          4:43.07    4:42.08 A      
                  24.87       52.64 (27.77)     1:20.81 (28.17)     1:49.39 (28.58)
        2:18.44 (29.05)     2:47.67 (29.23)     3:16.83 (29.16)     3:45.79 (28.96)
        4:14.33 (28.54)     4:42.08 (27.75)                                        
 10 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside          4:49.09    4:43.96 A      
                  25.72       53.80 (28.08)     1:22.76 (28.96)     1:51.15 (28.39)
        2:20.36 (29.21)     2:49.33 (28.97)     3:18.77 (29.44)     3:48.45 (29.68)
        4:17.31 (28.86)     4:43.96 (26.65)                                        
 11 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      4:45.52    4:44.27 A      
                  25.25       52.87 (27.62)     1:20.70 (27.83)     1:49.09 (28.39)
        2:17.77 (28.68)     2:46.78 (29.01)     3:16.26 (29.48)     3:45.86 (29.60)
        4:15.56 (29.70)     4:44.27 (28.71)                                        
 12 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia            4:44.44    4:44.48 A      
                  25.33       53.54 (28.21)     1:22.16 (28.62)     1:51.40 (29.24)
        2:20.79 (29.39)     2:49.59 (28.80)     3:18.11 (28.52)     3:46.91 (28.80)
        4:16.08 (29.17)     4:44.48 (28.40)                                        
 13 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               4:50.21    4:46.57 A      
                  26.25       54.46 (28.21)     1:23.40 (28.94)     1:52.87 (29.47)
        2:22.26 (29.39)     2:51.73 (29.47)     3:20.91 (29.18)     3:50.15 (29.24)
        4:19.47 (29.32)     4:46.57 (27.10)                                        
 14 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech        4:48.13    4:46.71 A      
                  25.54       53.51 (27.97)     1:22.16 (28.65)     1:50.82 (28.66)
        2:19.83 (29.01)     2:49.17 (29.34)     3:18.79 (29.62)     3:48.32 (29.53)
        4:17.85 (29.53)     4:46.71 (28.86)                                        
 15 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                4:44.63    4:47.53 A      
                  24.94       52.74 (27.80)     1:21.22 (28.48)     1:49.67 (28.45)
        2:18.62 (28.95)     2:47.91 (29.29)     3:17.56 (29.65)     3:47.53 (29.97)
        4:18.04 (30.51)     4:47.53 (29.49)                                        
 16 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               4:45.43    4:51.10 A      
                  25.33       53.32 (27.99)     1:22.78 (29.46)     1:52.19 (29.41)
        2:21.57 (29.38)     2:51.52 (29.95)     3:21.46 (29.94)     3:51.63 (30.17)
        4:21.83 (30.20)     4:51.10 (29.27)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:24.63        2012 Alex Graudins, SCAD                        
                4:52.19  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                5:00.99  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.19
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene                 4:33.65 qA     
                  24.36       51.08 (26.72)     1:18.49 (27.41)     1:46.11 (27.62)
        2:13.83 (27.72)     2:41.58 (27.75)     3:09.64 (28.06)     3:37.90 (28.26)
        4:06.01 (28.11)     4:33.65 (27.64)                                        
  2 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                             4:33.69 qA     
                  24.69       51.87 (27.18)     1:18.92 (27.05)     1:46.63 (27.71)
        2:14.48 (27.85)     2:43.02 (28.54)     3:10.15 (27.13)     3:38.05 (27.90)
        4:06.27 (28.22)     4:33.69 (27.42)                                        
  3 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                             4:33.85 qA     
                  24.56       51.37 (26.81)     1:18.66 (27.29)     1:45.99 (27.33)
        2:13.88 (27.89)     2:41.91 (28.03)     3:10.49 (28.58)     3:38.79 (28.30)
        4:07.17 (28.38)     4:33.85 (26.68)                                        
  4 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech                   4:35.61 qA     
                  24.10       50.85 (26.75)     1:18.17 (27.32)     1:46.18 (28.01)
        2:14.12 (27.94)     2:42.38 (28.26)     3:10.88 (28.50)     3:39.42 (28.54)
        4:07.77 (28.35)     4:35.61 (27.84)                                        
  5 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia                       4:39.12 qA     
                  25.20       52.77 (27.57)     1:20.84 (28.07)     1:49.24 (28.40)
        2:17.78 (28.54)     2:45.88 (28.10)     3:14.08 (28.20)     3:42.44 (28.36)
        4:11.03 (28.59)     4:39.12 (28.09)                                        
  6 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene                 4:40.23 qA     
                  25.40       52.31 (26.91)     1:19.59 (27.28)     1:47.64 (28.05)
        2:15.92 (28.28)     2:44.76 (28.84)     3:13.42 (28.66)     3:42.23 (28.81)
        4:11.41 (29.18)     4:40.23 (28.82)                                        
  7 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                           4:40.77 qA     
                  25.84       53.43 (27.59)     1:21.37 (27.94)     1:50.06 (28.69)
        2:18.27 (28.21)     2:46.43 (28.16)     3:14.73 (28.30)     3:43.32 (28.59)
        4:12.33 (29.01)     4:40.77 (28.44)                                        
  8 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia                       4:42.52 qA     
                  25.67       54.08 (28.41)     1:22.25 (28.17)     1:51.02 (28.77)
        2:19.85 (28.83)     2:48.54 (28.69)     3:17.73 (29.19)     3:46.85 (29.12)
        4:15.36 (28.51)     4:42.52 (27.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands                     4:43.07 qA     
                  25.05       52.95 (27.90)     1:21.31 (28.36)     1:49.89 (28.58)
        2:18.73 (28.84)     2:47.60 (28.87)     3:16.23 (28.63)     3:45.08 (28.85)
        4:14.54 (29.46)     4:43.07 (28.53)                                        
 10 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia                       4:44.44 qA     
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)     1:22.47 (28.70)     1:51.52 (29.05)
        2:20.37 (28.85)     2:49.72 (29.35)     3:18.12 (28.40)     3:47.14 (29.02)
        4:16.27 (29.13)     4:44.44 (28.17)                                        
 11 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                           4:44.63 qA     
                  25.83       53.87 (28.04)     1:22.47 (28.60)     1:51.08 (28.61)
        2:19.93 (28.85)     2:49.01 (29.08)     3:18.22 (29.21)     3:47.63 (29.41)
        4:17.11 (29.48)     4:44.63 (27.52)                                        
 12 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                          4:45.43 qA     
                  24.97       52.14 (27.17)     1:20.44 (28.30)     1:49.18 (28.74)
        2:18.38 (29.20)     2:47.70 (29.32)     3:17.01 (29.31)     3:46.39 (29.38)
        4:16.18 (29.79)     4:45.43 (29.25)                                        
 13 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene                 4:45.52 qA     
                  25.29       53.14 (27.85)     1:21.89 (28.75)     1:50.19 (28.30)
        2:18.90 (28.71)     2:47.76 (28.86)     3:16.87 (29.11)     3:46.22 (29.35)
        4:16.13 (29.91)     4:45.52 (29.39)                                        
 14 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech                   4:48.13 qA     
                  25.48       53.54 (28.06)     1:22.46 (28.92)     1:51.84 (29.38)
        2:20.94 (29.10)     2:50.21 (29.27)     3:19.81 (29.60)     3:49.46 (29.65)
        4:19.09 (29.63)     4:48.13 (29.04)                                        
 15 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside                     4:49.09 qA     
                  25.13       52.86 (27.73)     1:20.98 (28.12)     1:50.09 (29.11)
        2:19.88 (29.79)     2:49.76 (29.88)     3:19.75 (29.99)     3:50.12 (30.37)
        4:20.25 (30.13)     4:49.09 (28.84)                                        
 16 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                          4:50.21 qA     
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)     1:24.21 (28.87)     1:53.15 (28.94)
        2:22.24 (29.09)     2:51.76 (29.52)     3:21.48 (29.72)     3:51.15 (29.67)
        4:20.83 (29.68)     4:50.21 (29.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Songer, Johnathan            Olivet Nazarene                 4:50.42 A      
                  25.13       53.44 (28.31)     1:22.55 (29.11)     1:51.83 (29.28)
        2:21.45 (29.62)     2:51.30 (29.85)     3:21.30 (30.00)     3:51.23 (29.93)
        4:21.32 (30.09)     4:50.42 (29.10)                                        
 18 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                           4:55.56 B      
                  25.10       52.69 (27.59)     1:21.04 (28.35)     1:49.81 (28.77)
        2:19.77 (29.96)     2:49.82 (30.05)     3:20.72 (30.90)     3:53.43 (32.71)
        4:24.70 (31.27)     4:55.56 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands                     4:58.88 B      
                  26.04       54.07 (28.03)     1:22.89 (28.82)     1:52.54 (29.65)
        2:22.94 (30.40)     2:53.57 (30.63)     3:24.91 (31.34)     3:56.21 (31.30)
        4:27.70 (31.49)     4:58.88 (31.18)                                        
 20 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                          4:59.22 B      
                  26.77       55.98 (29.21)     1:25.34 (29.36)     1:55.14 (29.80)
        2:25.33 (30.19)     2:55.78 (30.45)     3:26.57 (30.79)     3:57.66 (31.09)
        4:28.90 (31.24)     4:59.22 (30.32)                                        
 21 Olsen, Greg D             JR Cumberlands                     5:00.77 B      
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)     1:23.57 (28.94)     1:53.54 (29.97)
        2:23.85 (30.31)     2:54.78 (30.93)     3:25.89 (31.11)     3:57.60 (31.71)
        4:29.66 (32.06)     5:00.77 (31.11)                                        
 -- Wilson, Connor               OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.01        1993 Laurette Hakansson, Drury                  
                2:17.39  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:21.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.39
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands          2:08.40    2:05.30 A      
                  26.73       58.02 (31.29)     1:35.36 (37.34)     2:05.30 (29.94)
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               2:07.42    2:05.37 A      
                  27.11       58.19 (31.08)     1:35.27 (37.08)     2:05.37 (30.10)
  3 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                2:10.50    2:06.36 A      
                  26.40       59.34 (32.94)     1:36.42 (37.08)     2:06.36 (29.94)
  4 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  2:09.66    2:08.70 A      
                  27.14       58.71 (31.57)     1:36.06 (37.35)     2:08.70 (32.64)
  5 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                  2:09.75    2:09.17 A      
                  27.51       58.32 (30.81)     1:38.86 (40.54)     2:09.17 (30.31)
  6 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands          2:10.91    2:11.11 A      
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)     1:39.53 (38.28)     2:11.11 (31.58)
  7 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                 2:12.02    2:11.23 A      
                  28.31     1:01.23 (32.92)     1:40.01 (38.78)     2:11.23 (31.22)
  8 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      2:10.96    2:13.34 A      
                  29.03     1:03.69 (34.66)     1:41.11 (37.42)     2:13.34 (32.23)
Consolation
  9 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               2:12.49    2:10.99 A      
                  27.83     1:02.13 (34.30)     1:40.52 (38.39)     2:10.99 (30.47)
 10 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 2:13.07    2:11.11 A      
                  27.78     1:03.65 (35.87)     1:41.52 (37.87)     2:11.11 (29.59)
 11 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                2:13.65    2:11.88 A      
                  28.29     1:02.43 (34.14)     1:40.37 (37.94)     2:11.88 (31.51)
 12 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:14.35    2:12.66 A      
                  28.73     1:02.48 (33.75)     1:40.80 (38.32)     2:12.66 (31.86)
 13 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      2:13.44    2:12.69 A      
                  28.60     1:02.69 (34.09)     1:41.23 (38.54)     2:12.69 (31.46)
 14 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands          2:13.66    2:13.17 A      
                  27.03     1:00.92 (33.89)     1:42.53 (41.61)     2:13.17 (30.64)
 15 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech        2:14.03    2:13.90 A      
                  28.83     1:03.56 (34.73)     1:42.54 (38.98)     2:13.90 (31.36)
 16 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                2:16.26    2:15.70 A      
                  27.85     1:02.86 (35.01)     1:44.27 (41.41)     2:15.70 (31.43)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.01        1993 Laurette Hakansson, Drury                  
                2:17.39  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:21.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.39
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau                          2:07.42 qA     
                  27.14       58.84 (31.70)     1:36.13 (37.29)     2:07.42 (31.29)
  2 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands                     2:08.40 qA     
                  26.98       59.52 (32.54)     1:37.52 (38.00)     2:08.40 (30.88)
  3 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                             2:09.66 qA     
                  26.97       58.48 (31.51)     1:36.58 (38.10)     2:09.66 (33.08)
  4 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                             2:09.75 qA     
                  27.78       58.80 (31.02)     1:39.50 (40.70)     2:09.75 (30.25)
  5 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                           2:10.50 qA     
                  27.22     1:00.54 (33.32)     1:37.88 (37.34)     2:10.50 (32.62)
  6 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands                     2:10.91 qA     
                  28.84     1:00.53 (31.69)     1:38.89 (38.36)     2:10.91 (32.02)
  7 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene                 2:10.96 qA     
                  29.09     1:02.77 (33.68)     1:39.66 (36.89)     2:10.96 (31.30)
  8 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                            2:12.02 qA     
                  28.30     1:00.47 (32.17)     1:40.24 (39.77)     2:12.02 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau                          2:12.49 qA     
                  27.80     1:02.82 (35.02)     1:41.47 (38.65)     2:12.49 (31.02)
 10 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                            2:13.07 qA     
                  27.82     1:03.62 (35.80)     1:41.57 (37.95)     2:13.07 (31.50)
 11 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene                 2:13.44 qA     
                  28.89     1:03.64 (34.75)     1:41.72 (38.08)     2:13.44 (31.72)
 12 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                           2:13.65 qA     
                  27.96     1:01.84 (33.88)     1:41.23 (39.39)     2:13.65 (32.42)
 13 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands                     2:13.66 qA     
                  27.50     1:02.01 (34.51)     1:43.10 (41.09)     2:13.66 (30.56)
 14 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech                   2:14.03 qA     
                  28.90     1:03.84 (34.94)     1:43.22 (39.38)     2:14.03 (30.81)
 15 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia                       2:14.35 qA     
                  28.94     1:03.06 (34.12)     1:42.09 (39.03)     2:14.35 (32.26)
 16 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                           2:16.26 qA     
                  27.40     1:01.85 (34.45)     1:43.44 (41.59)     2:16.26 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dundey, Caitlin           JR SCAD                            2:17.69 B      
                  28.74     1:03.65 (34.91)     1:43.91 (40.26)     2:17.69 (33.78)
 18 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                          2:17.80 B      
                  29.26     1:04.13 (34.87)     1:44.59 (40.46)     2:17.80 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                           2:18.28 B      
                  28.74     1:05.34 (36.60)     1:44.20 (38.86)     2:18.28 (34.08)
 20 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene                 2:18.36 B      
                  30.48     1:05.82 (35.34)     1:45.35 (39.53)     2:18.36 (33.01)
 21 Walker, MariKate          SO Milligan                        2:18.43 B      
                  30.04     1:03.56 (33.52)     1:44.56 (41.00)     2:18.43 (33.87)
 22 Rutter, Tessa R           SO SOKA                            2:19.42 B      
                  30.08     1:06.17 (36.09)     1:46.75 (40.58)     2:19.42 (32.67)
 23 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                             2:20.44 B      
                  28.97     1:05.91 (36.94)     1:46.00 (40.09)     2:20.44 (34.44)
 24 Younggren, Chrissie       SR Idaho                           2:20.92 B      
                  30.66     1:05.49 (34.83)     1:46.74 (41.25)     2:20.92 (34.18)
 25 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris                   2:21.97        
                  29.69     1:05.87 (36.18)     1:46.61 (40.74)     2:21.97 (35.36)
 -- Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                                 DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  31.07     1:05.52 (34.45)     1:46.86 (41.34)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  29.16     1:04.87 (35.71)     1:42.47 (37.60)          DQ (32.92)
 -- Wilson, Nicole               OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.55        2011 David Hibberd, Simon Fraser                
                1:59.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:03.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                  1:51.63    1:50.19 A      
                  22.82       49.81 (26.99)     1:23.66 (33.85)     1:50.19 (26.53)
  2 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                  1:52.62    1:50.55 A      
                  22.91       51.75 (28.84)     1:25.23 (33.48)     1:50.55 (25.32)
  3 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  1:50.99    1:50.64 A      
                  23.79       53.24 (29.45)     1:24.83 (31.59)     1:50.64 (25.81)
  4 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      1:51.26    1:51.09 A      
                  24.15       52.48 (28.33)     1:24.48 (32.00)     1:51.09 (26.61)
  5 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                 1:54.48    1:53.81 A      
                  23.76       52.24 (28.48)     1:26.01 (33.77)     1:53.81 (27.80)
  6 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech        1:54.35    1:54.33 A      
                  24.11       53.52 (29.41)     1:26.59 (33.07)     1:54.33 (27.74)
  7 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene      1:54.70    1:54.93 A      
                  24.16       52.82 (28.66)     1:27.05 (34.23)     1:54.93 (27.88)
  8 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                 1:53.81    1:56.98 A      
                  23.73       53.17 (29.44)     1:27.59 (34.42)     1:56.98 (29.39)
Consolation
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            1:54.97    1:53.49 A      
                  24.78       54.61 (29.83)     1:26.75 (32.14)     1:53.49 (26.74)
 10 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            1:55.77    1:54.20 A      
                  24.17       52.70 (28.53)     1:24.98 (32.28)     1:54.20 (29.22)
 11 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 1:55.77    1:54.69 A      
                  24.72       53.83 (29.11)     1:27.01 (33.18)     1:54.69 (27.68)
 12 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      1:56.47    1:55.03 A      
                  24.41       53.31 (28.90)     1:26.74 (33.43)     1:55.03 (28.29)
 13 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:57.15    1:55.71 A      
                  25.35       53.80 (28.45)     1:28.16 (34.36)     1:55.71 (27.55)
 14 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             1:56.08    1:56.57 A      
                  26.88       55.26 (28.38)     1:28.75 (33.49)     1:56.57 (27.82)
 15 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                1:55.59    1:57.19 A      
                  25.02       53.50 (28.48)     1:29.28 (35.78)     1:57.19 (27.91)
 16 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands          1:56.79    1:57.43 A      
                  24.57       53.67 (29.10)     1:30.70 (37.03)     1:57.43 (26.73)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.55        2011 David Hibberd, Simon Fraser                
                1:59.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:03.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                             1:50.99 qA     
                  23.84       53.48 (29.64)     1:25.03 (31.55)     1:50.99 (25.96)
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene                 1:51.26 qA     
                  24.19       52.61 (28.42)     1:24.71 (32.10)     1:51.26 (26.55)
  3 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                             1:51.63 qA     
                  23.23       50.28 (27.05)     1:24.97 (34.69)     1:51.63 (26.66)
  4 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                             1:52.62 qA     
                  23.11       52.23 (29.12)     1:25.71 (33.48)     1:52.62 (26.91)
  5 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                            1:53.81 qA     
                  24.24       53.83 (29.59)     1:26.51 (32.68)     1:53.81 (27.30)
  6 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech                   1:54.35 qA     
                  23.96       52.79 (28.83)     1:25.70 (32.91)     1:54.35 (28.65)
  7 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                            1:54.48 qA     
                  23.93       52.55 (28.62)     1:26.27 (33.72)     1:54.48 (28.21)
  8 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene                 1:54.70 qA     
                  24.27       52.64 (28.37)     1:26.53 (33.89)     1:54.70 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia                       1:54.97 qA     
                  24.35       54.56 (30.21)     1:27.37 (32.81)     1:54.97 (27.60)
 10 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                           1:55.59 qA     
                  23.69       51.81 (28.12)     1:27.76 (35.95)     1:55.59 (27.83)
 11 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia                       1:55.77 qA     
                  24.33       53.09 (28.76)     1:26.83 (33.74)     1:55.77 (28.94)
 11 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                            1:55.77 qA     
                  25.24       54.28 (29.04)     1:28.18 (33.90)     1:55.77 (27.59)
 13 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech                        1:56.08 qA     
                  25.93       55.38 (29.45)     1:28.53 (33.15)     1:56.08 (27.55)
 14 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene                 1:56.47 qA     
                  24.44       53.85 (29.41)     1:28.00 (34.15)     1:56.47 (28.47)
 15 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands                     1:56.79 qA     
                  25.41       53.64 (28.23)     1:30.06 (36.42)     1:56.79 (26.73)
 16 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                          1:57.15 qA     
                  25.87       54.71 (28.84)     1:29.40 (34.69)     1:57.15 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia                       1:57.32 A      
                  25.27       54.73 (29.46)     1:28.82 (34.09)     1:57.32 (28.50)
 18 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                            J1:57.32 A      
                  25.14       56.63 (31.49)     1:29.01 (32.38)     1:57.32 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia                       1:57.48 A      
                  25.23       54.33 (29.10)     1:29.06 (34.73)     1:57.48 (28.42)
 20 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands                     1:57.67 A      
                  24.87       54.36 (29.49)     1:27.67 (33.31)     1:57.67 (30.00)
 21 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia                       1:57.82 A      
                  25.53       55.23 (29.70)     1:29.27 (34.04)     1:57.82 (28.55)
 22 Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                           1:57.84 A      
                  25.37       55.01 (29.64)     1:28.78 (33.77)     1:57.84 (29.06)
 23 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                          1:58.36 A      
                  25.32       54.30 (28.98)     1:29.03 (34.73)     1:58.36 (29.33)
 24 Bergh, Felipe             JR Illinois Tech                   1:59.45 A      
                  25.35       55.67 (30.32)     1:30.75 (35.08)     1:59.45 (28.70)
 25 LaPorta, John             FR SCAD                            1:59.59 A      
                  24.31       56.18 (31.87)     1:31.47 (35.29)     1:59.59 (28.12)
 26 Mohaimani, Arya           JR Illinois Tech                   1:59.70 A      
                  25.44       55.22 (29.78)     1:30.91 (35.69)     1:59.70 (28.79)
 27 Scott, David              SO SCAD                            2:01.77 B      
                  25.72       56.82 (31.10)     1:32.98 (36.16)     2:01.77 (28.79)
 28 Alcosiba, Kenny           FR Biola                           2:01.99 B      
                  25.94       56.81 (30.87)     1:32.07 (35.26)     2:01.99 (29.92)
 29 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                          2:03.08 B      
                  25.45       55.67 (30.22)     1:33.83 (38.16)     2:03.08 (29.25)
 -- Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Day, Corey M                 OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Wilson, Connor               OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.29        2012 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific             
                25.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                26.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  25.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                    23.20      22.99 A      
  2 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                    23.39      23.15 A      
  3 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    23.57      23.42 A      
  4 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands            24.11      24.13 A      
  5 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                    23.89      24.25 A      
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 24.23      24.30 A      
  7 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene        24.09      24.42 A      
  8 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                   24.39      24.51 A      
Consolation
  9 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   24.46      24.46 A      
 10 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                  24.96      24.80 A      
 11 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene        24.90      24.83 A      
 12 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside            25.12      24.90 A      
 13 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands            24.75      24.98 A      
 14 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia              25.11      25.04 A      
 15 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                  25.16      25.17 A      
 16 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                   25.05      25.36 A      
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.29        2012 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific             
                25.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                26.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  25.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                               23.20 qA     
  2 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                               23.39 qA     
  3 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                               23.57 qA     
  4 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                               23.89 qA     
  5 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene                   24.09 qA     
  6 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands                       24.11 qA     
  7 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                            24.23 qA     
  8 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                              24.39 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                              24.46 qA     
 10 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands                       24.75 qA     
 11 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene                   24.90 qA     
 12 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                             24.96 qA     
 13 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                              25.05 qA     
 14 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia                         25.11 qA     
 15 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside                       25.12 qA     
 16 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                             25.16 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peters, Grace E              OBU                               25.21 A      
 18 Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris                     25.26 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas                            25.35 A      
 20 Garrote, Natalia P        FR Cumberlands                       25.37 A      
 21 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                               25.45 A      
 22 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Union                             25.49 A      
 22 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia                         25.49 A      
 24 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                             25.50 A      
 25 Williamson, Felicia A     FR Cumberlands                       25.56 A      
 26 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene                   25.58 A      
 27 Ethington, Callie R       SR Cumberlands                       25.59 A      
 28 Chinchen, Annabelle       SO Biola                             25.65 A      
 29 Gosney, Jordyn            FR Concordia                         25.67 A      
 29 Hurt, Monica              JR Biola                             25.67 A      
 31 Mattingly, Shelby L       FR Campbellsville                    25.69 A      
 32 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                            25.85 B      
 32 Frederick, Makaylee       SO Robert Morris                     25.85 B      
 34 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Union                             25.88 B      
 35 Dundey, Heather           FR SCAD                              25.92 B      
 35 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                             25.92 B      
 37 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia                         26.08 B      
 38 Bryan, Jennifer           SO Bethel                            26.11 B      
 39 Fast, Jaimie              SO Morningside                       26.34 B      
 40 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia                         26.36 B      
 41 Siddens, Mazie            FR Milligan                          26.60        
 42 Rezac, Kayci              JR Bethel                            26.65        
 -- Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.83   2/28/2013 Nick K Schuttinger, OBU-OK                   
                22.09  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                22.79  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    20.30      19.83*A      
  2 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    20.28      20.01 A      
  3 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                    20.17      20.44 A      
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                   20.45      20.59 A      
  5 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    20.74      20.61 A      
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                  20.71      20.69 A      
  7 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          20.78      20.82 A      
  8 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                    20.70      21.04 A      
Consolation
  9 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        20.90      20.76 A      
 10 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia              20.98      20.86 A      
 11 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              21.23      20.96 A      
 12 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia              21.37      21.13 A      
 13 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                   21.04      21.19 A      
 14 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                    20.86      21.28 A      
 15 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  21.08      21.46 A      
 16 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                   21.42      21.62 A      
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.83   2/28/2013 Nick K Schuttinger, OBU-OK                   
                22.09  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                22.79  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                               20.17 qA     
  2 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                               20.28 qA     
  3 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                               20.30 qA     
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                              20.45 qA     
  5 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                               20.70 qA     
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                             20.71 qA     
  7 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                               20.74 qA     
  8 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech                     20.78 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                               20.86 qA     
 10 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene                   20.90 qA     
 11 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia                         20.98 qA     
 12 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                              21.04 qA     
 13 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                             21.08 qA     
 14 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia                         21.23 qA     
 15 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia                         21.37 qA     
 16 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                              21.42 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands                       21.43 A      
 18 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia                         21.50 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Union                            J21.50 A      
 20 Akins, Justin                Thomas                            21.52 A      
 21 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene                   21.58 A      
 22 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands                       21.59 A      
 23 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands                       21.60 A      
 24 Sloat, Ryan               SR SCAD                              21.64 A      
 25 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                            21.66 A      
 26 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene                   21.67 A      
 26 Steadman, Nick            SO Biola                             21.67 A      
 28 Malin, Cole               SO Morningside                       21.80 A      
 29 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech                     21.89 A      
 30 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia                         21.95 A      
 31 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                            22.00 A      
 32 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                            22.13 B      
 33 Hutchison, Elliott        JR SCAD                              22.28 B      
 34 Bower, Scott J            SO SOKA                              22.38 B      
 35 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan                          22.43 B      
 36 Hill, Nolan               FR Idaho                             22.46 B      
 37 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech                     22.54 B      
 38 Schombert, Travis         SO Morningside                       22.56 B      
 39 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan                          22.74 B      
 40 Svoboda, James            SO Morningside                       22.99        
 -- Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 12S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.09  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                22.79  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia                        21.36 A      
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Union                            21.46 A      
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:26.93        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Turner/Gjemmestad/Carter                  
                9:11.68  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.68
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                            7:34.96 A      
     1) Wilson, Nicole                  2) Galarza, Laura C               
     3) Keller, Lexie E                 4) Glass, Michelle M              
                  25.99       53.67 (53.67)   1:22.25 (1:22.25)   1:50.79 (1:50.79)
        2:16.25 (25.46)     2:44.56 (53.77)   3:13.69 (1:22.90)   3:42.93 (1:52.14)
                            4:37.61 (54.68)   5:07.23 (1:24.30)   5:36.78 (1:53.85)
        6:03.30 (26.52)     6:32.76 (55.98)   7:03.99 (1:27.21)   7:34.96 (1:58.18)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                                   7:39.20 A      
     1) Legg, Hannah FR                 2) Thompson, Haley FR             
     3) Partlow, Claire JR              4) McKinley, Emma FR              
                  26.49       55.21 (55.21)   1:24.52 (1:24.52)   1:53.91 (1:53.91)
        2:06.37 (12.46)     2:46.89 (52.98)   3:16.61 (1:22.70)   3:46.58 (1:52.67)
        4:12.04 (25.46)     4:40.85 (54.27)   5:11.37 (1:24.79)   5:41.97 (1:55.39)
        6:09.12 (27.15)     6:39.01 (57.04)   7:09.08 (1:27.11)   7:39.20 (1:57.23)
  3 Brenau University  'A'                                      7:48.05 A      
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  26.29       55.69 (55.69)   1:26.56 (1:26.56)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:10.42 (12.53)     2:24.16 (26.27)     2:53.51 (55.62)   3:54.67 (1:56.78)
        4:20.90 (26.23)     4:50.87 (56.20)   5:22.57 (1:27.90)   5:54.08 (1:59.41)
        6:20.00 (25.92)     6:48.56 (54.48)   7:18.24 (1:24.16)   7:48.05 (1:53.97)
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          7:51.68 A      
     1) Peplinski, Melissa J SO         2) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E FR      
     3) Williamson, Felicia A FR        4) Parent, Charlotte L SO         
                  26.48       55.14 (55.14)   1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:55.17 (1:55.17)
        2:08.07 (12.90)     2:21.74 (26.57)     2:51.27 (56.10)   3:51.07 (1:55.90)
        4:17.04 (25.97)     4:47.13 (56.06)   5:20.34 (1:29.27)   5:53.82 (2:02.75)
        6:20.52 (26.70)     6:50.06 (56.24)   7:21.08 (1:27.26)   7:51.68 (1:57.86)
  5 Biola University  'A'                                       7:54.69 A      
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Hurt, Monica JR                
     3) Andreas, Victoria FR            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  27.01       56.49 (56.49)   1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:57.12 (1:57.12)
        2:23.41 (26.29)     2:53.53 (56.41)   3:25.84 (1:28.72)   3:59.84 (2:02.72)
        4:26.08 (26.24)     4:55.96 (56.12)   5:27.60 (1:27.76)   5:58.53 (1:58.69)
        6:25.29 (26.76)     6:55.49 (56.96)   7:25.25 (1:26.72)   7:54.69 (1:56.16)
  6 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                             7:56.01 A      
     1) Snyder, Katelyn Jo              2) Weener, Kelsey                 
     3) Harris, Sydney                  4) Elam, Samantha                 
                  27.26       57.21 (57.21)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:11.75 (13.86)     2:25.09 (27.20)     2:55.50 (57.61)   3:59.96 (2:02.07)
        4:27.62 (27.66)     4:58.46 (58.50)   5:30.00 (1:30.04)   6:01.36 (2:01.40)
        6:27.00 (25.64)     6:55.86 (54.50)   7:25.93 (1:24.57)   7:56.01 (1:54.65)
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                          7:56.07 A      
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Colin, Carly JR                
     3) Leanza, Samantha FR             4) Thorp, Valerie SR              
                  27.24       56.74 (56.74)   1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:57.04 (1:57.04)
        2:09.45 (12.41)     2:24.38 (27.34)     2:54.14 (57.10)   3:54.82 (1:57.78)
        4:22.32 (27.50)     4:53.43 (58.61)   5:25.09 (1:30.27)   5:56.75 (2:01.93)
        6:23.65 (26.90)     6:52.96 (56.21)   7:23.92 (1:27.17)   7:56.07 (1:59.32)
  8 Asbury University  'A'                                      8:01.41 A      
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Valentien, Kayley FR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  27.52       57.18 (57.18)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)
        2:26.01 (26.82)     2:55.66 (56.47)   3:26.89 (1:27.70)   3:58.24 (1:59.05)
        4:26.36 (28.12)     4:58.02 (59.78)   5:29.98 (1:31.74)   6:01.53 (2:03.29)
        6:28.20 (26.67)     6:58.25 (56.72)   7:29.59 (1:28.06)   8:01.41 (1:59.88)
  9 Union College  'A'                                          8:10.38 A      
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Thompson, Lexus C FR           
     3) McCormick, Kasey L JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  26.84       56.91 (56.91)   1:28.60 (1:28.60)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:17.70 (16.69)     3:00.64 (59.63)                       4:04.09 (2:03.08)
        4:31.90 (27.81)     5:03.14 (59.05)   5:36.07 (1:31.98)   6:07.83 (2:03.74)
        6:34.71 (26.88)     7:05.67 (57.84)   7:37.83 (1:30.00)   8:10.38 (2:02.55)
 10 The College of Idaho  'A'                                   8:14.14 A      
     1) Sato, Madeline FR               2) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
     3) Roberts, Kirby FR               4) Warburton, Selena SO           
                  28.74   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:03.35 (2:03.35)
        2:32.88 (29.53)   3:04.87 (1:01.52)   3:37.79 (1:34.44)   4:09.93 (2:06.58)
        4:36.76 (26.83)     5:07.79 (57.86)   5:41.00 (1:31.07)   6:14.06 (2:04.13)
        6:40.48 (26.42)     7:10.35 (56.29)   7:41.91 (1:27.85)   8:14.14 (2:00.08)
 11 Morningside College  'A'                                    8:18.76 A      
     1) Carlson, Krystal SR             2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Hecht, Hannah SO                4) Kugler, Cora SR                
                  27.99       58.42 (58.42)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:13.47 (13.81)     2:28.48 (28.82)   3:00.70 (1:01.04)   4:08.17 (2:08.51)
        4:36.80 (28.63)   5:09.47 (1:01.30)   5:42.32 (1:34.15)   6:15.26 (2:07.09)
        6:43.50 (28.24)     7:14.63 (59.37)   7:46.99 (1:31.73)   8:18.76 (2:03.50)
 12 Milligan College  'A'                                       8:18.78 A      
     1) Walsh, Sarah C FR               2) Blair, Courtney SO             
     3) Hubbard, Hannah SO              4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
                  28.63   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:17.07 (12.29)     2:33.83 (29.05)   3:06.19 (1:01.41)   4:12.28 (2:07.50)
        4:41.46 (29.18)   5:13.40 (1:01.12)   5:46.22 (1:33.94)   6:17.63 (2:05.35)
        6:45.93 (28.30)     7:17.60 (59.97)   7:48.89 (1:31.26)   8:18.78 (2:01.15)
 13 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                 8:21.45 A      
     1) Davis, Stephanie SO             2) Marshall, Kelsey FR            
     3) Lewis, Paige FR                 4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
                  29.10   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:33.57 (1:33.57)   2:05.74 (2:05.74)
        2:18.09 (12.35)     2:33.17 (27.43)     3:05.05 (59.31)   4:10.89 (2:05.15)
        4:39.18 (28.29)   5:11.72 (1:00.83)   5:44.48 (1:33.59)   6:18.94 (2:08.05)
        6:46.27 (27.33)     7:17.82 (58.88)   7:50.60 (1:31.66)   8:21.45 (2:02.51)
 14 Soka University  'A'                                        8:24.39 A      
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Marasovich, Leia V JR          
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
                  28.39       59.29 (59.29)   1:31.10 (1:31.10)   2:03.13 (2:03.13)
        2:31.47 (28.34)   3:03.50 (1:00.37)   3:36.82 (1:33.69)   4:10.25 (2:07.12)
        4:23.32 (13.07)   5:10.88 (1:00.63)   5:42.80 (1:32.55)   6:14.71 (2:04.46)
        6:43.34 (28.63)   7:16.05 (1:01.34)   7:50.32 (1:35.61)   8:24.39 (2:09.68)
 15 Robert Morris University  'A'                               8:24.95 A      
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
                  27.98       58.87 (58.87)   1:31.31 (1:31.31)   2:04.43 (2:04.43)
        2:32.79 (28.36)   3:04.62 (1:00.19)   3:38.18 (1:33.75)   4:16.03 (2:11.60)
        4:39.49 (23.46)     5:11.41 (55.38)   5:45.69 (1:29.66)   6:21.31 (2:05.28)
        6:34.19 (12.88)     7:18.92 (57.61)   7:51.90 (1:30.59)   8:24.95 (2:03.64)
 -- Campbellsville University  'A'                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Perkins, Kyle                   4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  28.51   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:35.43 (1:35.43)   2:08.64 (2:08.64)
        2:37.57 (28.93)   3:11.32 (1:02.68)   3:48.64 (1:40.00)   4:26.50 (2:17.86)
        4:56.33 (29.83)   5:30.99 (1:04.49)   6:06.12 (1:39.62)   6:40.15 (2:13.65)
        7:09.12 (28.97)   7:41.05 (1:00.90)   8:14.33 (1:34.18)        DQ (2:06.52)
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6:39.17        2012 Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist         
                         Sossa/Cantrelle/Nelson/Schuttinger                
                7:48.03  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  7:48.03
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                            6:40.48 A      
     1) Schuttinger, Nick K             2) Sossa, Javier G                
     3) Nelson, Andrew C                4) Abreu, Maximiliano             
                  22.28       46.52 (46.52)   1:11.49 (1:11.49)   1:36.87 (1:36.87)
        1:59.68 (22.81)     2:25.40 (48.53)   2:52.08 (1:15.21)   3:18.52 (1:41.65)
        3:41.49 (22.97)     4:06.66 (48.14)   4:32.64 (1:14.12)   4:59.61 (1:41.09)
        5:21.90 (22.29)     5:47.26 (47.65)   6:14.02 (1:14.41)   6:40.48 (1:40.87)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                                   6:44.57 A      
     1) Shvartsman, Mark SO             2) Searles, Ryan SO               
     3) Sloat, Sean FR                  4) Cardillo, Pat JR               
                  23.35       48.94 (48.94)   1:15.96 (1:15.96)   1:43.19 (1:43.19)
        2:05.86 (22.67)     2:30.72 (47.53)   2:56.42 (1:13.23)   3:22.92 (1:39.73)
        3:45.29 (22.37)     4:10.45 (47.53)   4:36.80 (1:13.88)   5:04.01 (1:41.09)
        5:26.62 (22.61)     5:51.91 (47.90)   6:18.44 (1:14.43)   6:44.57 (1:40.56)
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                             6:51.60 A      
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Pheasant, Simon                
     3) Borgman, Sam                    4) Adamson, Bradley JR            
                  23.25       48.96 (48.96)   1:15.59 (1:15.59)   1:42.52 (1:42.52)
        2:05.13 (22.61)     2:31.01 (48.49)   2:56.94 (1:14.42)   3:24.00 (1:41.48)
        3:47.45 (23.45)     4:13.57 (49.57)   4:40.87 (1:16.87)   5:08.02 (1:44.02)
        5:31.33 (23.31)     5:57.47 (49.45)   6:24.07 (1:16.05)   6:51.60 (1:43.58)
  4 Union College  'A'                                          6:52.81 A      
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Strachan, Travis P SO          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
                  23.73       49.56 (49.56)   1:16.26 (1:16.26)   1:43.01 (1:43.01)
        2:06.02 (23.01)     2:31.70 (48.69)   2:58.24 (1:15.23)   3:25.05 (1:42.04)
        3:48.42 (23.37)     4:14.46 (49.41)   4:41.58 (1:16.53)   5:09.92 (1:44.87)
        5:32.88 (22.96)     5:58.90 (48.98)   6:25.60 (1:15.68)   6:52.81 (1:42.89)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          6:55.35 A      
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Block, Adam D FR               
     3) Brinkman, Joe F SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
                  24.44       50.53 (50.53)   1:17.54 (1:17.54)   1:45.04 (1:45.04)
        2:08.59 (23.55)     2:34.97 (49.93)   3:02.52 (1:17.48)   3:30.43 (1:45.39)
        3:54.03 (23.60)     4:20.16 (49.73)   4:47.36 (1:16.93)   5:15.09 (1:44.66)
        5:38.19 (23.10)     6:04.12 (49.03)   6:29.58 (1:14.49)   6:55.35 (1:40.26)
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                          6:55.84 A      
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Bodzay, Michael JR             
     3) Boldt, Kevin FR                 4) Pruzansky, Yoni JR             
                  23.78       49.40 (49.40)   1:15.96 (1:15.96)   1:43.66 (1:43.66)
        2:07.64 (23.98)     2:34.29 (50.63)   3:01.78 (1:18.12)   3:29.65 (1:45.99)
        3:53.23 (23.58)     4:19.81 (50.16)   4:47.57 (1:17.92)   5:15.14 (1:45.49)
        5:38.45 (23.31)     6:04.28 (49.14)   6:30.29 (1:15.15)   6:55.84 (1:40.70)
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                          6:56.42 A      
     1) Ditsler, Cody JR                2) Craft, Michael SR              
     3) Hall, Richard SR                4) Spencer, Lucas JR              
                  23.54       49.84 (49.84)   1:17.23 (1:17.23)   1:44.69 (1:44.69)
        2:07.54 (22.85)     2:33.55 (48.86)   3:00.78 (1:16.09)   3:28.61 (1:43.92)
        3:52.96 (24.35)     4:19.75 (51.14)   4:46.53 (1:17.92)   5:13.09 (1:44.48)
        5:36.41 (23.32)     6:02.41 (49.32)   6:28.92 (1:15.83)   6:56.42 (1:43.33)
  8 Asbury University  'A'                                      6:58.67 A      
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Duncan, Graham G FR            
                  24.40       51.01 (51.01)   1:18.76 (1:18.76)   1:46.24 (1:46.24)
        2:09.36 (23.12)     2:34.86 (48.62)   3:01.86 (1:15.62)   3:29.84 (1:43.60)
        3:53.60 (23.76)     4:20.43 (50.59)   4:48.11 (1:18.27)   5:15.69 (1:45.85)
        5:39.61 (23.92)     6:05.88 (50.19)   6:32.50 (1:16.81)   6:58.67 (1:42.98)
  9 Biola University  'A'                                       7:00.30 A      
     1) Sirjord, Eric FR                2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
                  24.13       50.38 (50.38)   1:17.47 (1:17.47)   1:44.78 (1:44.78)
        2:09.13 (24.35)     2:35.17 (50.39)   3:02.05 (1:17.27)   3:30.01 (1:45.23)
        3:53.59 (23.58)     4:19.99 (49.98)   4:47.07 (1:17.06)   5:15.37 (1:45.36)
        5:38.95 (23.58)     6:05.58 (50.21)   6:32.98 (1:17.61)   7:00.30 (1:44.93)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                 7:09.39 A      
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
                  23.90       50.60 (50.60)   1:18.26 (1:18.26)   1:46.58 (1:46.58)
        2:11.05 (24.47)     2:39.09 (52.51)   3:08.04 (1:21.46)   3:38.17 (1:51.59)
        4:01.26 (23.09)     4:27.95 (49.78)   4:57.03 (1:18.86)   5:25.65 (1:47.48)
        5:48.87 (23.22)     6:14.85 (49.20)   6:41.93 (1:16.28)   7:09.39 (1:43.74)
 11 Morningside College  'A'                                    7:13.35 A      
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) McCloskey, Taylor SO           
     3) Sweeney, Kieran SO              4) Kurz, Ben FR                   
                  23.68       50.74 (50.74)   1:19.26 (1:19.26)   1:48.48 (1:48.48)
        2:12.55 (24.07)     2:39.90 (51.42)   3:08.44 (1:19.96)   3:37.32 (1:48.84)
        4:01.84 (24.52)     4:29.71 (52.39)   4:58.51 (1:21.19)   5:27.54 (1:50.22)
        5:51.37 (23.83)     6:17.75 (50.21)   6:45.77 (1:18.23)   7:13.35 (1:45.81)
 12 Soka University  'A'                                        7:25.52 A      
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Reagan, Josh A SR              
     3) Peck, Nick M SO                 4) Sturgeon, Sam C SR             
                  24.43       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.54 (1:20.54)   1:49.30 (1:49.30)
        2:14.71 (25.41)     2:42.60 (53.30)   3:11.09 (1:21.79)   3:40.22 (1:50.92)
        4:04.85 (24.63)     4:33.61 (53.39)   5:02.26 (1:22.04)   5:31.41 (1:51.19)
        5:57.77 (26.36)     6:26.52 (55.11)   6:56.05 (1:24.64)   7:25.52 (1:54.11)
 13 Milligan College  'A'                                       7:29.73 A      
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  25.36       52.78 (52.78)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:50.65 (1:50.65)
        2:17.33 (26.68)     2:46.52 (55.87)   3:16.43 (1:25.78)   3:45.81 (1:55.16)
        4:10.61 (24.80)     4:40.61 (54.80)   5:12.03 (1:26.22)   5:43.08 (1:57.27)
        6:07.66 (24.58)     6:34.64 (51.56)   7:02.18 (1:19.10)   7:29.73 (1:46.65)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          7:41.60 A      
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Anderson, Rob JR               
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
                  25.72       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.70 (1:24.70)   1:55.45 (1:55.45)
        2:22.37 (26.92)     2:52.94 (57.49)   3:24.37 (1:28.92)   3:55.43 (1:59.98)
        4:22.11 (26.68)     4:51.32 (55.89)   5:21.41 (1:25.98)   5:51.63 (1:56.20)
        6:15.99 (24.36)     6:43.75 (52.12)   7:12.59 (1:20.96)   7:41.60 (1:49.97)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.88    3/1/2013 Oklahoma Baptist University, OBU-OK        
                         E Forbes-Milne, L Galarza, L MacManus, L Keller   
                1:55.39  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.39
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:37.09    1:32.88*A      
     1) Forbes-Milne, Emma J            2) Galarza, Laura C               
     3) MacManus, Lisa E                4) Keller, Lexie E                
                  23.55       46.51 (22.96)     1:09.42 (22.91)     1:32.88 (23.46)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:39.08    1:36.62 A      
     1) Partlow, Heather FR             2) Varga, Fanny SR                
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Thompson, Haley FR             
                  24.75       48.74 (23.99)     1:13.06 (24.32)     1:36.62 (23.56)
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:37.41    1:36.97 A      
     1) Weener, Kelsey                  2) Wright, Melissa                
     3) Wilson, Mary                    4) Snyder, Katelyn Jo             
                  24.19       48.48 (24.29)     1:12.91 (24.43)     1:36.97 (24.06)
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:39.30    1:37.38 A      
     1) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            2) Horn, Lizzy M JR               
     3) Parent, Charlotte L SO          4) Peplinski, Melissa J SO        
                  25.35       50.07 (24.72)     1:13.76 (23.69)     1:37.38 (23.62)
  5 Biola University  'A'                             1:39.01    1:38.99 A      
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Smith, Amber JR                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  24.01       49.05 (25.04)     1:14.41 (25.36)     1:38.99 (24.58)
  6 Brenau University  'A'                            1:40.25    1:39.37 A      
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Portwood, Lisa A JR             4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
                  24.88       49.91 (25.03)     1:15.47 (25.56)     1:39.37 (23.90)
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:40.45    1:39.48 A      
     1) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR       2) Morris, Kayle SR               
     3) Bletcher, Tara SO               4) Alexander, Brigitte SR         
                  25.08       49.54 (24.46)     1:14.50 (24.96)     1:39.48 (24.98)
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:41.44    1:41.53 A      
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
                  26.07       51.51 (25.44)     1:16.59 (25.08)     1:41.53 (24.94)
Consolation
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:42.03    1:41.87 A      
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Ray, Ranay C SR                 4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
                  25.94       51.45 (25.51)     1:17.11 (25.66)     1:41.87 (24.76)
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:44.02    1:42.57 A      
     1) Magsamen, Emma FR               2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Granger, Cydney FR              4) Carlson, Krystal SR            
                  24.95       50.63 (25.68)     1:17.09 (26.46)     1:42.57 (25.48)
 11 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:45.75    1:42.78 A      
     1) Warburton, Selena SO            2) Roberts, Kirby FR              
     3) Sato, Madeline FR               4) Godfrey, Allie FR              
                  25.01       50.11 (25.10)     1:16.34 (26.23)     1:42.78 (26.44)
 12 Robert Morris University  'A'                     1:44.22    1:43.46 A      
                  25.96       53.54 (27.58)     1:19.18 (25.64)     1:43.46 (24.28)
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             1:45.98    1:44.64 A      
     1) Siddens, Mazie FR               2) Ault, Laura SO                 
     3) Norton, Kim G FR                4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
                  26.38       52.57 (26.19)     1:18.69 (26.12)     1:44.64 (25.95)
 14 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:46.45    1:46.36 A      
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Hill, April N SR                4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  26.17       54.35 (28.18)     1:20.76 (26.41)     1:46.36 (25.60)
 14 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:46.42    1:46.36 A      
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Davis, Stephanie SO            
     3) Marshall, Kelsey FR             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
                  27.79       55.13 (27.34)     1:21.45 (26.32)     1:46.36 (24.91)
 16 Soka University  'A'                              1:47.82    1:47.40 A      
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Marasovich, Leia V JR          
     3) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO          4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
                  26.22       53.02 (26.80)     1:20.14 (27.12)     1:47.40 (27.26)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.88    3/1/2013 Oklahoma Baptist University, OBU-OK        
                         E Forbes-Milne, L Galarza, L MacManus, L Keller   
                1:55.39  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.39
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             1:37.09 qA     
     1) Mullin, Kerryn P                2) Keller, Lexie E                
     3) Peters, Grace E                 4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
                  25.45       48.99 (23.54)     1:14.19 (25.20)     1:37.09 (22.90)
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              1:37.41 qA     
     1) Weener, Kelsey                  2) Wright, Melissa                
     3) Wilson, Mary                    4) Snyder, Katelyn Jo             
                  24.38       48.64 (24.26)     1:13.17 (24.53)     1:37.41 (24.24)
  3 Biola University  'A'                                        1:39.01 qA     
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Smith, Amber JR                
     3) Nerud, Megan SO                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  24.21       49.22 (25.01)     1:14.59 (25.37)     1:39.01 (24.42)
  4 SCAD  'A'                                                    1:39.08 qA     
     1) Partlow, Heather FR             2) Bobzien, Kelsey SR             
     3) Dundey, Heather FR              4) Cummings, Shannon FR           
                  24.57       49.01 (24.44)     1:13.86 (24.85)     1:39.08 (25.22)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           1:39.30 qA     
     1) Clayton, Anna M FR              2) Horn, Lizzy M JR               
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            4) Williamson, Felicia A FR       
                  25.53       49.92 (24.39)     1:14.46 (24.54)     1:39.30 (24.84)
  6 Brenau University  'A'                                       1:40.25 qA     
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Portwood, Lisa A JR             4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
                  24.92       50.26 (25.34)     1:16.30 (26.04)     1:40.25 (23.95)
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           1:40.45 qA     
     1) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR       2) Bletcher, Tara SO              
     3) Morris, Kayle SR                4) Alexander, Brigitte SR         
                  25.14       50.05 (24.91)     1:15.20 (25.15)     1:40.45 (25.25)
  8 Union College  'A'                                           1:41.44 qA     
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
                  25.76       51.22 (25.46)     1:16.57 (25.35)     1:41.44 (24.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                                       1:42.03 qA     
     1) Klein, Ruth C JR                2) Ray, Ranay C SR                
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
                  26.07       51.58 (25.51)     1:16.99 (25.41)     1:42.03 (25.04)
 10 Morningside College  'A'                                     1:44.02 qA     
     1) Magsamen, Emma FR               2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Granger, Cydney FR              4) Carlson, Krystal SR            
                  25.09       50.92 (25.83)     1:17.81 (26.89)     1:44.02 (26.21)
 11 Robert Morris University  'A'                                1:44.22 qA     
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
                  26.24       53.71 (27.47)     1:19.23 (25.52)     1:44.22 (24.99)
 12 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    1:45.75 qA     
     1) Warburton, Selena SO            2) Sato, Madeline FR              
     3) Gomez, Logan FR                 4) Godfrey, Allie FR              
                  26.08       52.49 (26.41)     1:19.56 (27.07)     1:45.75 (26.19)
 13 Milligan College  'A'                                        1:45.98 qA     
     1) Norton, Kim G FR                2) Miller, Kenz L FR              
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
                  26.72       53.73 (27.01)     1:19.92 (26.19)     1:45.98 (26.06)
 14 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  1:46.42 qA     
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Marshall, Kelsey FR            
     3) Davis, Stephanie SO             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
                  27.75       54.26 (26.51)     1:21.28 (27.02)     1:46.42 (25.14)
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                               1:46.45 qA     
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Hill, April N SR                4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  26.57       54.73 (28.16)     1:20.90 (26.17)     1:46.45 (25.55)
 16 Soka University  'A'                                         1:47.82 qA     
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
     3) Marasovich, Leia V JR           4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
                  26.49       53.63 (27.14)     1:20.55 (26.92)     1:47.82 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Illinois Tech  'A'                                           1:50.19 A      
     1) Maze, Abigail JR                2) Behrens, Maria SO              
     3) Dewante, Aimee SR               4) Frantz, Nicole FR              
                  26.26       57.29 (31.03)     1:23.60 (26.31)     1:50.19 (26.59)
 18 Bethel University  'A'                                       1:50.49 A      
     1) DeBok, Bethany FR               2) Rezac, Kayci JR                
     3) Hepple, Laura JR                4) Bryan, Jennifer SO             
                  28.84       55.24 (26.40)     1:24.46 (29.22)     1:50.49 (26.03)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:19.50    3/1/2013 Oklahoma Baptist University, OBU-OK        
                         D Ramirez, N Schuttinger, G Sullivan, L Lassley   
                1:36.60  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.60
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:22.72    1:19.50*A      
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z               2) Schuttinger, Nick K            
     3) Sullivan, Garland W             4) Lassley, Logan H               
                  20.18       39.88 (19.70)       59.79 (19.91)     1:19.50 (19.71)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:25.39    1:22.22 A      
     1) Sloat, Sean FR                  2) Shvartsman, Mark SO            
     3) Redpath, Zach SO                4) Cardillo, Pat JR               
                  20.56       41.53 (20.97)     1:02.30 (20.77)     1:22.22 (19.92)
  3 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:23.26    1:22.38 A      
     1) Simmons, Parker JR              2) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
     3) Craft, Michael SR               4) Spencer, Lucas JR              
                  20.61       40.62 (20.01)     1:01.58 (20.96)     1:22.38 (20.80)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:24.26    1:22.97 A      
     1) Pheasant, Simon                 2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Anderson, Jacob FR              4) Foley, Kasey                   
                  20.74       41.87 (21.13)     1:02.34 (20.47)     1:22.97 (20.63)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:24.51    1:24.14 A      
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Johnson, Zach P SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
                  21.31       42.30 (20.99)     1:03.53 (21.23)     1:24.14 (20.61)
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:24.78    1:24.23 A      
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Pruzansky, Yoni JR             
     3) Bafia, Billy SO                 4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  21.55       42.14 (20.59)     1:03.67 (21.53)     1:24.23 (20.56)
  7 Biola University  'A'                             1:24.33    1:24.46 A      
     1) Steadman, Nick SO               2) Sirjord, Eric FR               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
                  21.77       43.34 (21.57)     1:04.67 (21.33)     1:24.46 (19.79)
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:25.83    1:24.77 A      
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR       
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
                  21.82       43.26 (21.44)     1:03.93 (20.67)     1:24.77 (20.84)
Consolation
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:25.89    1:25.73 A      
     1) Barnes, Cody C SO               2) Courey, Jacob G SO             
     3) Decker, Tyler A SR              4) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
                  21.17       42.70 (21.53)     1:04.11 (21.41)     1:25.73 (21.62)
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:28.46    1:28.21 A      
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Schombert, Travis SO           
     3) Svoboda, James SO               4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
                  21.83       43.73 (21.90)     1:06.00 (22.27)     1:28.21 (22.21)
 11 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:29.62    1:28.67 A      
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
                  22.62       45.61 (22.99)     1:07.55 (21.94)     1:28.67 (21.12)
 12 Soka University  'A'                              1:32.50    1:29.15 A      
     1) Bower, Scott J SO               2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Gaastra, Josh A FR              4) Peck, Nick M SO                
                  22.32       44.81 (22.49)     1:06.73 (21.92)     1:29.15 (22.42)
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             1:30.24    1:30.08 A      
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  23.54       46.72 (23.18)     1:08.76 (22.04)     1:30.08 (21.32)
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:35.85    1:32.22 A      
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
                  22.59       47.03 (24.44)     1:09.71 (22.68)     1:32.22 (22.51)
 15 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                1:35.31    1:34.05 A      
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Anderson, Rob JR               
     3) Polczynski, Kyle FR             4) Westrick, Adam FR              
                  23.09       46.98 (23.89)     1:11.41 (24.43)     1:34.05 (22.64)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:19.50    3/1/2013 Oklahoma Baptist University, OBU-OK        
                         D Ramirez, N Schuttinger, G Sullivan, L Lassley   
                1:36.60  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.60
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             1:22.72 qA     
     1) Barbar, AJ J                    2) Phillips, Jake L               
     3) Day, Corey M                    4) Robbins, Daniel D              
                  20.71       41.45 (20.74)     1:02.35 (20.90)     1:22.72 (20.37)
  2 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           1:23.26 qA     
     1) Spencer, Lucas JR               2) Simmons, Parker JR             
     3) Donnelly, Kevin JR              4) Craft, Michael SR              
                  21.29       41.77 (20.48)     1:02.39 (20.62)     1:23.26 (20.87)
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              1:24.26 qA     
     1) Pheasant, Simon                 2) Foley, Kasey                   
     3) Adamson, Bradley JR             4) Price, Calvin                  
                  20.85       41.85 (21.00)     1:03.26 (21.41)     1:24.26 (21.00)
  4 Biola University  'A'                                        1:24.33 qA     
     1) Stutzman, Chris SR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Steadman, Nick SO              
                  20.51       41.95 (21.44)     1:03.30 (21.35)     1:24.33 (21.03)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           1:24.51 qA     
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Johnson, Zach P SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
                  21.69       42.57 (20.88)     1:03.82 (21.25)     1:24.51 (20.69)
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                           1:24.78 qA     
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Pruzansky, Yoni JR             
     3) Bafia, Billy SO                 4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  21.40       42.22 (20.82)     1:03.90 (21.68)     1:24.78 (20.88)
  7 SCAD  'A'                                                    1:25.39 qA     
     1) Redpath, Zach SO                2) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
     3) Edgar, Steven SR                4) Hutchison, Elliott JR          
                  21.24       42.17 (20.93)     1:03.57 (21.40)     1:25.39 (21.82)
  8 Union College  'A'                                           1:25.83 qA     
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
                  21.70       43.82 (22.12)     1:05.06 (21.24)     1:25.83 (20.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                                       1:25.89 qA     
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Courey, Jacob G SO             
     3) Decker, Tyler A SR              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
                  22.08       43.67 (21.59)     1:05.22 (21.55)     1:25.89 (20.67)
 10 Morningside College  'A'                                     1:28.46 qA     
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Schombert, Travis SO           
     3) Svoboda, James SO               4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
                  22.01       44.14 (22.13)     1:06.41 (22.27)     1:28.46 (22.05)
 11 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  1:29.62 qA     
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
                  22.59       45.99 (23.40)     1:07.92 (21.93)     1:29.62 (21.70)
 12 Milligan College  'A'                                        1:30.24 qA     
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  23.12       46.56 (23.44)     1:08.83 (22.27)     1:30.24 (21.41)
 13 Soka University  'A'                                         1:32.50 qA     
     1) Edelstein, Jake H SO            2) Bower, Scott J SO              
     3) Peck, Nick M SO                 4) Sturgeon, Sam C SR             
                  23.31       45.55 (22.24)     1:08.31 (22.76)     1:32.50 (24.19)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                           1:35.31 qA     
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Anderson, Rob JR               
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
                  23.75       48.66 (24.91)     1:12.54 (23.88)     1:35.31 (22.77)
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    1:35.85 qA     
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
                  23.22       48.05 (24.83)     1:11.46 (23.41)     1:35.85 (24.39)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:24.03        1993 Laurette Hakansson, Drury                  
                5:00.49  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                5:09.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.49
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 4:27.77    4:25.13 A      
                  26.83       57.22 (30.39)     1:30.32 (33.10)     2:02.79 (32.47)
        2:42.94 (40.15)     3:23.44 (40.50)     3:54.62 (31.18)     4:25.13 (30.51)
  2 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  4:31.33    4:26.72 A      
                  27.66       58.75 (31.09)     1:32.49 (33.74)     2:04.80 (32.31)
        2:44.65 (39.85)     3:24.64 (39.99)     3:55.97 (31.33)     4:26.72 (30.75)
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               4:32.25    4:29.09 A      
                  27.37       58.70 (31.33)     1:33.99 (35.29)     2:09.09 (35.10)
        2:47.28 (38.19)     3:25.70 (38.42)     3:58.07 (32.37)     4:29.09 (31.02)
  4 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            4:37.78    4:33.43 A      
                  29.57     1:02.90 (33.33)     1:38.49 (35.59)     2:13.15 (34.66)
        2:51.39 (38.24)     3:30.72 (39.33)     4:02.65 (31.93)     4:33.43 (30.78)
  5 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 4:38.75    4:37.05 A      
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:37.15 (35.63)     2:12.50 (35.35)
        2:53.24 (40.74)     3:36.47 (43.23)     4:07.02 (30.55)     4:37.05 (30.03)
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            4:40.35    4:39.18 A      
                  29.02     1:01.64 (32.62)     1:36.49 (34.85)     2:10.28 (33.79)
        2:52.10 (41.82)     3:34.35 (42.25)     4:07.22 (32.87)     4:39.18 (31.96)
  7 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            4:40.64    4:39.43 A      
                  29.94     1:04.27 (34.33)     1:40.94 (36.67)     2:17.64 (36.70)
        2:54.77 (37.13)     3:33.33 (38.56)     4:06.36 (33.03)     4:39.43 (33.07)
  8 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                 4:44.15    4:46.22 A      
                  29.45     1:03.86 (34.41)     1:38.25 (34.39)     2:14.30 (36.05)
        2:55.07 (40.77)     3:38.55 (43.48)     4:12.72 (34.17)     4:46.22 (33.50)
Consolation
  9 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                 4:44.55    4:38.90 A      
                  29.45     1:02.95 (33.50)     1:40.59 (37.64)     2:16.87 (36.28)
        2:56.76 (39.89)     3:37.97 (41.21)     4:08.95 (30.98)     4:38.90 (29.95)
 10 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               4:46.67    4:44.22 A      
                  29.98     1:03.56 (33.58)     1:42.99 (39.43)     2:21.16 (38.17)
        3:00.87 (39.71)     3:40.66 (39.79)     4:12.77 (32.11)     4:44.22 (31.45)
 11 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               4:44.74    4:45.25 A      
                  30.43     1:05.72 (35.29)     1:41.88 (36.16)     2:17.65 (35.77)
        3:00.04 (42.39)     3:41.82 (41.78)     4:14.04 (32.22)     4:45.25 (31.21)
 12 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  4:49.20    4:45.78 A      
                  31.45     1:06.92 (35.47)     1:43.09 (36.17)     2:20.55 (37.46)
        3:01.75 (41.20)     3:42.88 (41.13)     4:14.74 (31.86)     4:45.78 (31.04)
 13 Younggren, Chrissie       SR Idaho                4:52.56    4:49.75 A      
                  31.81     1:08.22 (36.41)     1:45.18 (36.96)     2:21.66 (36.48)
        3:02.28 (40.62)     3:43.22 (40.94)     4:16.35 (33.13)     4:49.75 (33.40)
 14 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech        4:51.96    4:51.59 A      
                  30.22     1:06.30 (36.08)     1:44.31 (38.01)     2:21.53 (37.22)
        3:03.02 (41.49)     3:43.66 (40.64)     4:18.73 (35.07)     4:51.59 (32.86)
 15 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             4:49.24    4:53.18 A      
                  30.77     1:05.41 (34.64)     1:43.34 (37.93)     2:21.07 (37.73)
        3:04.53 (43.46)     3:47.97 (43.44)     4:21.05 (33.08)     4:53.18 (32.13)
 16 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 4:49.18    4:58.03 A      
                  30.71     1:04.81 (34.10)     1:46.43 (41.62)     2:25.84 (39.41)
        3:08.85 (43.01)     3:51.49 (42.64)     4:25.18 (33.69)     4:58.03 (32.85)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:24.03        1993 Laurette Hakansson, Drury                  
                5:00.49  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                5:09.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.49
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                            4:27.77 qA     
                  26.95       58.29 (31.34)     1:31.84 (33.55)     2:04.63 (32.79)
        2:44.85 (40.22)     3:25.12 (40.27)     3:57.00 (31.88)     4:27.77 (30.77)
  2 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                             4:31.33 qA     
                  28.38     1:00.61 (32.23)     1:35.05 (34.44)     2:08.03 (32.98)
        2:48.25 (40.22)     3:28.00 (39.75)     4:00.20 (32.20)     4:31.33 (31.13)
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau                          4:32.25 qA     
                  28.11     1:00.20 (32.09)     1:36.16 (35.96)     2:11.17 (35.01)
        2:49.12 (37.95)     3:27.53 (38.41)     4:00.94 (33.41)     4:32.25 (31.31)
  4 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia                       4:37.78 qA     
                  29.46     1:02.68 (33.22)     1:38.73 (36.05)     2:13.49 (34.76)
        2:52.75 (39.26)     3:32.84 (40.09)     4:05.91 (33.07)     4:37.78 (31.87)
  5 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                            4:38.75 qA     
                  29.08     1:01.93 (32.85)     1:38.58 (36.65)     2:13.72 (35.14)
        2:55.01 (41.29)     3:37.73 (42.72)     4:09.06 (31.33)     4:38.75 (29.69)
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia                       4:40.35 qA     
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)     1:35.29 (34.42)     2:08.94 (33.65)
        2:51.17 (42.23)     3:34.16 (42.99)     4:07.63 (33.47)     4:40.35 (32.72)
  7 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia                       4:40.64 qA     
                  29.53     1:03.97 (34.44)     1:40.75 (36.78)     2:17.59 (36.84)
        2:55.17 (37.58)     3:34.01 (38.84)     4:07.81 (33.80)     4:40.64 (32.83)
  8 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                            4:44.15 qA     
                  29.21     1:03.07 (33.86)     1:38.14 (35.07)     2:13.24 (35.10)
        2:54.26 (41.02)     3:37.00 (42.74)     4:10.88 (33.88)     4:44.15 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                            4:44.55 qA     
                  30.00     1:03.48 (33.48)     1:41.16 (37.68)     2:18.11 (36.95)
        2:59.00 (40.89)     3:39.76 (40.76)     4:12.69 (32.93)     4:44.55 (31.86)
 10 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury                          4:44.74 qA     
                  29.68     1:04.54 (34.86)     1:41.07 (36.53)     2:17.16 (36.09)
        2:59.42 (42.26)     3:41.15 (41.73)     4:13.63 (32.48)     4:44.74 (31.11)
 11 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                          4:46.67 qA     
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:42.86 (39.13)     2:21.22 (38.36)
        3:01.43 (40.21)     3:41.42 (39.99)     4:14.50 (33.08)     4:46.67 (32.17)
 12 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                            4:49.18 qA     
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)     1:42.90 (39.74)     2:21.11 (38.21)
        3:03.11 (42.00)     3:44.89 (41.78)     4:17.75 (32.86)     4:49.18 (31.43)
 13 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                             4:49.20 qA     
                  29.93     1:05.85 (35.92)     1:41.52 (35.67)     2:17.75 (36.23)
        3:00.19 (42.44)     3:42.31 (42.12)     4:16.92 (34.61)     4:49.20 (32.28)
 14 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan                        4:49.24 qA     
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:42.06 (37.57)     2:18.98 (36.92)
        3:01.75 (42.77)     3:45.45 (43.70)     4:18.28 (32.83)     4:49.24 (30.96)
 15 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech                   4:51.96 qA     
                  29.83     1:06.74 (36.91)     1:44.62 (37.88)     2:22.28 (37.66)
        3:02.84 (40.56)     3:44.67 (41.83)     4:18.85 (34.18)     4:51.96 (33.11)
 16 Younggren, Chrissie       SR Idaho                           4:52.56 qA     
                  30.92     1:06.81 (35.89)     1:43.69 (36.88)     2:19.85 (36.16)
        3:01.64 (41.79)     3:43.58 (41.94)     4:18.64 (35.06)     4:52.56 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                             4:52.65 A      
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)     1:42.74 (37.54)     2:19.48 (36.74)
        3:03.63 (44.15)     3:47.94 (44.31)     4:21.11 (33.17)     4:52.65 (31.54)
 18 Dundey, Caitlin           JR SCAD                            4:53.68 A      
                  29.43     1:03.18 (33.75)     1:41.21 (38.03)     2:18.80 (37.59)
        3:00.70 (41.90)     3:43.73 (43.03)     4:19.41 (35.68)     4:53.68 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                          4:55.51 A      
                  31.09     1:05.71 (34.62)     1:43.57 (37.86)     2:20.50 (36.93)
        3:04.08 (43.58)     3:47.69 (43.61)     4:22.73 (35.04)     4:55.51 (32.78)
 20 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene                 4:59.64 A      
                  31.91     1:08.79 (36.88)     1:46.04 (37.25)     2:23.81 (37.77)
        3:06.30 (42.49)     3:49.90 (43.60)     4:25.97 (36.07)     4:59.64 (33.67)
 21 Rutter, Tessa R           SO SOKA                            5:01.33 B      
                  30.83     1:06.82 (35.99)     1:45.15 (38.33)     2:23.61 (38.46)
        3:08.17 (44.56)     3:51.75 (43.58)     4:26.75 (35.00)     5:01.33 (34.58)
 22 Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris                   5:01.41 B      
                  31.06     1:07.01 (35.95)     1:46.30 (39.29)     2:24.32 (38.02)
        3:06.54 (42.22)     3:49.70 (43.16)     4:26.44 (36.74)     5:01.41 (34.97)
 -- Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris                       SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:53.86        2010 Kevin Sellars, Cal Baptist                 
                4:23.49  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                4:31.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.49
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wilson, Connor               OBU                  4:02.55    3:57.90 A      
                  25.43       55.20 (29.77)     1:24.93 (29.73)     1:54.57 (29.64)
        2:28.59 (34.02)     3:02.82 (34.23)     3:31.38 (28.56)     3:57.90 (26.52)
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      4:00.46    3:59.03 A      
                  24.67       53.53 (28.86)     1:24.37 (30.84)     1:54.44 (30.07)
        2:28.84 (34.40)     3:03.41 (34.57)     3:32.40 (28.99)     3:59.03 (26.63)
  3 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  4:05.40    3:59.08 A      
                  24.72       53.47 (28.75)     1:25.95 (32.48)     1:57.77 (31.82)
        2:31.19 (33.42)     3:05.15 (33.96)     3:32.86 (27.71)     3:59.08 (26.22)
  4 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            4:06.06    4:05.95 A      
                  25.91       55.79 (29.88)     1:27.29 (31.50)     1:59.19 (31.90)
        2:34.35 (35.16)     3:09.30 (34.95)     3:38.06 (28.76)     4:05.95 (27.89)
  5 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          4:05.85    4:07.75 A      
                  25.52       54.57 (29.05)     1:26.55 (31.98)     1:58.14 (31.59)
        2:33.31 (35.17)     3:09.63 (36.32)     3:39.36 (29.73)     4:07.75 (28.39)
  6 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 4:06.69    4:08.86 A      
                  25.53       55.56 (30.03)     1:27.20 (31.64)     1:59.21 (32.01)
        2:34.17 (34.96)     3:11.06 (36.89)     3:40.60 (29.54)     4:08.86 (28.26)
  7 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      4:06.72    4:09.60 A      
                  24.88       53.37 (28.49)     1:24.51 (31.14)     1:55.68 (31.17)
        2:31.94 (36.26)     3:09.65 (37.71)     3:40.09 (30.44)     4:09.60 (29.51)
  8 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            4:06.58    4:09.72 A      
                  26.31       57.01 (30.70)     1:29.68 (32.67)     2:01.90 (32.22)
        2:36.36 (34.46)     3:11.98 (35.62)     3:42.35 (30.37)     4:09.72 (27.37)
Consolation
  9 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        4:09.99    4:04.41 A      
                  25.27       54.54 (29.27)     1:25.33 (30.79)     1:55.43 (30.10)
        2:31.30 (35.87)     3:07.54 (36.24)     3:36.34 (28.80)     4:04.41 (28.07)
 10 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             4:11.38    4:07.35 A      
                  26.28       56.49 (30.21)     1:28.11 (31.62)     1:59.70 (31.59)
        2:34.17 (34.47)     3:08.67 (34.50)     3:39.41 (30.74)     4:07.35 (27.94)
 11 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            4:09.34    4:08.23 A      
                  25.63       55.02 (29.39)     1:26.63 (31.61)     1:57.19 (30.56)
        2:32.95 (35.76)     3:08.99 (36.04)     3:39.06 (30.07)     4:08.23 (29.17)
 12 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                4:10.11    4:08.56 A      
                  26.09       56.06 (29.97)     1:28.70 (32.64)     1:59.89 (31.19)
        2:36.29 (36.40)     3:12.96 (36.67)     3:41.55 (28.59)     4:08.56 (27.01)
 13 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                  4:12.18    4:08.87 A      
                  25.39       55.15 (29.76)     1:28.05 (32.90)     2:01.28 (33.23)
        2:36.64 (35.36)     3:11.56 (34.92)     3:40.96 (29.40)     4:08.87 (27.91)
 14 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               4:13.49    4:09.19 A      
                  25.92       55.04 (29.12)     1:28.01 (32.97)     1:59.62 (31.61)
        2:36.58 (36.96)     3:13.54 (36.96)     3:41.85 (28.31)     4:09.19 (27.34)
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               4:14.49    4:10.82 A      
                  26.52       57.68 (31.16)     1:29.61 (31.93)     2:00.43 (30.82)
        2:36.72 (36.29)     3:13.59 (36.87)     3:42.97 (29.38)     4:10.82 (27.85)
 16 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 4:15.18    4:19.93 A      
                  25.88       56.14 (30.26)     1:29.02 (32.88)     2:02.20 (33.18)
        2:40.39 (38.19)     3:19.44 (39.05)     3:49.39 (29.95)     4:19.93 (30.54)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:53.86        2010 Kevin Sellars, Cal Baptist                 
                4:23.49  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                4:31.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.49
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene                 4:00.46 qA     
                  24.95       53.47 (28.52)     1:24.19 (30.72)     1:54.70 (30.51)
        2:28.94 (34.24)     3:03.66 (34.72)     3:32.91 (29.25)     4:00.46 (27.55)
  2 Wilson, Connor               OBU                             4:02.55 qA     
                  25.64       55.68 (30.04)     1:25.95 (30.27)     1:56.28 (30.33)
        2:30.49 (34.21)     3:05.37 (34.88)     3:34.61 (29.24)     4:02.55 (27.94)
  3 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                             4:05.40 qA     
                  25.15       54.07 (28.92)     1:27.06 (32.99)     1:59.47 (32.41)
        2:34.16 (34.69)     3:08.85 (34.69)     3:37.41 (28.56)     4:05.40 (27.99)
  4 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands                     4:05.85 qA     
                  25.69       55.01 (29.32)     1:26.89 (31.88)     1:57.70 (30.81)
        2:32.03 (34.33)     3:07.33 (35.30)     3:37.25 (29.92)     4:05.85 (28.60)
  5 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia                       4:06.06 qA     
                  26.01       55.68 (29.67)     1:27.87 (32.19)     2:00.51 (32.64)
        2:35.33 (34.82)     3:10.42 (35.09)     3:38.66 (28.24)     4:06.06 (27.40)
  6 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia                       4:06.58 qA     
                  26.88       57.60 (30.72)     1:29.28 (31.68)     2:00.37 (31.09)
        2:34.23 (33.86)     3:07.83 (33.60)     3:37.71 (29.88)     4:06.58 (28.87)
  7 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                            4:06.69 qA     
                  25.42       54.98 (29.56)     1:26.37 (31.39)     1:57.46 (31.09)
        2:32.40 (34.94)     3:08.70 (36.30)     3:38.55 (29.85)     4:06.69 (28.14)
  8 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene                 4:06.72 qA     
                  25.21       53.96 (28.75)     1:25.73 (31.77)     1:56.88 (31.15)
        2:31.69 (34.81)     3:08.01 (36.32)     3:38.42 (30.41)     4:06.72 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia                       4:09.34 qA     
                  25.01       53.69 (28.68)     1:25.89 (32.20)     1:57.17 (31.28)
        2:33.24 (36.07)     3:09.51 (36.27)     3:39.67 (30.16)     4:09.34 (29.67)
 10 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech                   4:09.99 qA     
                  25.22       54.45 (29.23)     1:25.72 (31.27)     1:56.40 (30.68)
        2:33.99 (37.59)     3:11.21 (37.22)     3:41.24 (30.03)     4:09.99 (28.75)
 11 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                           4:10.11 qA     
                  25.82       54.87 (29.05)     1:27.86 (32.99)     1:59.15 (31.29)
        2:36.58 (37.43)     3:12.73 (36.15)     3:42.23 (29.50)     4:10.11 (27.88)
 12 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech                        4:11.38 qA     
                  26.96       58.68 (31.72)     1:29.79 (31.11)     2:01.40 (31.61)
        2:36.40 (35.00)     3:12.27 (35.87)     3:42.61 (30.34)     4:11.38 (28.77)
 13 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                             4:12.18 qA     
                  24.91       54.28 (29.37)     1:27.90 (33.62)     2:01.92 (34.02)
        2:37.76 (35.84)     3:13.16 (35.40)     3:43.18 (30.02)     4:12.18 (29.00)
 14 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                          4:13.49 qA     
                  25.79       55.15 (29.36)     1:28.42 (33.27)     2:00.45 (32.03)
        2:37.48 (37.03)     3:15.41 (37.93)     3:45.01 (29.60)     4:13.49 (28.48)
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                          4:14.49 qA     
                  26.53       57.41 (30.88)     1:29.40 (31.99)     2:00.79 (31.39)
        2:37.87 (37.08)     3:15.95 (38.08)     3:45.70 (29.75)     4:14.49 (28.79)
 16 Scott, David              SO SCAD                            4:15.18 qA     
                  25.91       55.40 (29.49)     1:28.88 (33.48)     2:02.42 (33.54)
        2:39.82 (37.40)     3:17.82 (38.00)     3:47.81 (29.99)     4:15.18 (27.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                             4:16.22 A      
                  26.70       57.03 (30.33)     1:30.59 (33.56)     2:03.83 (33.24)
        2:39.79 (35.96)     3:15.91 (36.12)     3:46.62 (30.71)     4:16.22 (29.60)
 18 Bergh, Felipe             JR Illinois Tech                   4:20.74 A      
                  26.39       56.99 (30.60)     1:30.21 (33.22)     2:02.81 (32.60)
        2:39.44 (36.63)     3:17.29 (37.85)     3:48.22 (30.93)     4:20.74 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mohaimani, Arya           JR Illinois Tech                   4:21.50 A      
                  26.42       57.13 (30.71)     1:30.50 (33.37)     2:02.62 (32.12)
        2:41.13 (38.51)     3:20.67 (39.54)     3:50.83 (30.16)     4:21.50 (30.67)
 20 Reagan, Josh A            SR SOKA                            4:25.21 B      
                  27.60       59.11 (31.51)     1:32.38 (33.27)     2:04.80 (32.42)
        2:43.74 (38.94)     3:23.19 (39.45)     3:54.33 (31.14)     4:25.21 (30.88)
 21 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                          4:27.77 B      
                  26.42       57.66 (31.24)     1:30.83 (33.17)     2:03.49 (32.66)
        2:44.15 (40.66)     3:25.15 (41.00)     3:56.59 (31.44)     4:27.77 (31.18)
 -- Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia                            DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  25.68       55.44 (29.76)     1:29.20 (33.76)     2:03.44 (34.24)
        2:40.91 (37.47)     3:19.08 (38.17)     3:47.70 (28.62)          DQ (27.87)
 -- Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Milligan                             DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:32.31 (34.00)     2:05.91 (33.60)
        2:44.41 (38.50)     3:24.64 (40.23)     3:56.24 (31.60)          DQ (31.43)
 -- Bean, Aaron K             FR Union                               SCR        
 -- Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.60        2012 Christine Tixier, Biola                      
              1:01.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:03.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                  55.53      54.75 A      
                  25.20       54.75 (29.55)                                        
  2 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    57.41      56.56 A      
                  26.13       56.56 (30.43)                                        
  3 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands            57.91      56.71 A      
                  26.82       56.71 (29.89)                                        
  4 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                   57.74      58.35 A      
                  26.88       58.35 (31.47)                                        
  5 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                   59.05      58.48 A      
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)                                        
  6 Siddens, Mazie            FR Milligan               59.66      58.95 A      
                  28.07       58.95 (30.88)                                        
  7 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                 58.04      59.51 A      
                  27.51       59.51 (32.00)                                        
  8 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                    58.71      59.52 A      
                  27.26       59.52 (32.26)                                        
Consolation
  9 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands          1:00.37      59.53 A      
                  27.79       59.53 (31.74)                                        
 10 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene      1:00.65    1:00.42 A      
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)                                        
 11 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 1:00.58    1:00.45 A      
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)                                        
 12 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                  1:00.53    1:00.63 A      
                  27.70     1:00.63 (32.93)                                        
 13 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia            1:00.32    1:00.88 A      
                  28.14     1:00.88 (32.74)                                        
 14 Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands          1:01.48    1:01.33 A      
                  28.12     1:01.33 (33.21)                                        
 15 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                 1:01.04    1:01.92 A      
                  28.42     1:01.92 (33.50)                                        
 16 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 1:01.78    1:02.79 B      
                  29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.60        2012 Christine Tixier, Biola                      
              1:01.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:03.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                             55.53 qA     
                  25.65       55.53 (29.88)                                        
  2 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                               57.41 qA     
                  25.24       57.41 (32.17)                                        
  3 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                              57.74 qA     
                  26.89       57.74 (30.85)                                        
  4 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands                       57.91 qA     
                  26.77       57.91 (31.14)                                        
  5 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                            58.04 qA     
                  26.98       58.04 (31.06)                                        
  6 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                               58.71 qA     
                  27.00       58.71 (31.71)                                        
  7 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                              59.05 qA     
                  27.85       59.05 (31.20)                                        
  8 Siddens, Mazie            FR Milligan                          59.66 qA     
                  28.24       59.66 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia                       1:00.32 qA     
                  27.95     1:00.32 (32.37)                                        
 10 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands                     1:00.37 qA     
                  27.31     1:00.37 (33.06)                                        
 11 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                             1:00.53 qA     
                  27.88     1:00.53 (32.65)                                        
 12 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                            1:00.58 qA     
                  29.62     1:00.58 (30.96)                                        
 13 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene                 1:00.65 qA     
                  28.05     1:00.65 (32.60)                                        
 14 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                            1:01.04 qA     
                  27.94     1:01.04 (33.10)                                        
 15 Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands                     1:01.48 qA     
                  28.17     1:01.48 (33.31)                                        
 16 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                            1:01.78 qA     
                  29.34     1:01.78 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia                       1:01.84 A      
                  27.92     1:01.84 (33.92)                                        
 18 Young, Jade E                OBU                            J1:01.84 A      
                  28.25     1:01.84 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia                       1:02.16 B      
                  28.43     1:02.16 (33.73)                                        
 20 Ethington, Callie R       SR Cumberlands                     1:02.38 B      
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)                                        
 21 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia                       1:02.83 B      
                  28.77     1:02.83 (34.06)                                        
 22 Dundey, Heather           FR SCAD                            1:02.87 B      
                  29.55     1:02.87 (33.32)                                        
 23 Roberts, Kirby            FR Idaho                           1:02.96 B      
                  28.34     1:02.96 (34.62)                                        
 -- Galarza, Laura C             OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                              SCR        
 
Event 19S  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:03.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia                      1:00.93 A      
                  28.63     1:00.93 (32.30)                                        
  2 Young, Jade E                OBU                            1:02.43 B      
                  28.88     1:02.43 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.30    3/1/2013 Nick K Schuttinger, OBU-OK                   
                53.29  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                54.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  53.29
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    48.31      47.30*A      
                  21.72       47.30 (25.58)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                    48.74      48.46 A      
                  22.50       48.46 (25.96)                                        
  3 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                    48.83      48.48 A      
                  22.28       48.48 (26.20)                                        
  4 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                   49.62      49.02 A      
                  23.02       49.02 (26.00)                                        
  5 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                   50.67      50.21 A      
                  23.21       50.21 (27.00)                                        
  6 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        50.74      50.68 A      
                  23.10       50.68 (27.58)                                        
  7 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  50.79      50.87 A      
                  23.74       50.87 (27.13)                                        
  8 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands            50.88      51.25 A      
                  23.73       51.25 (27.52)                                        
Consolation
  9 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia              51.31      51.76 A      
                  24.29       51.76 (27.47)                                        
 10 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                    52.27      51.83 A      
                  24.29       51.83 (27.54)                                        
 11 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands            52.50      52.52 A      
                  24.23       52.52 (28.29)                                        
 12 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan               54.02      53.48 B      
                  24.95       53.48 (28.53)                                        
 12 Galaviz, Anthony          SR Concordia              53.72      53.48 B      
                  24.78       53.48 (28.70)                                        
 14 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                    52.33      53.56 B      
                  24.14       53.56 (29.42)                                        
 15 Grieve, Tanner            FR Illinois Tech          53.91      54.38 B      
                  25.36       54.38 (29.02)                                        
 16 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    52.59      54.77 B      
                  25.33       54.77 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.30    3/1/2013 Nick K Schuttinger, OBU-OK                   
                53.29  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                54.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  53.29
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                               48.31 qA     
                  22.43       48.31 (25.88)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                               48.74 qA     
                  22.72       48.74 (26.02)                                        
  3 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                               48.83 qA     
                  23.13       48.83 (25.70)                                        
  4 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                              49.62 qA     
                  23.13       49.62 (26.49)                                        
  5 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                              50.67 qA     
                  23.45       50.67 (27.22)                                        
  6 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene                   50.74 qA     
                  23.70       50.74 (27.04)                                        
  7 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                             50.79 qA     
                  23.57       50.79 (27.22)                                        
  8 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands                       50.88 qA     
                  23.61       50.88 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia                         51.31 qA     
                  24.02       51.31 (27.29)                                        
 10 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                               52.27 qA     
                  24.44       52.27 (27.83)                                        
 11 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                               52.33 qA     
                  24.52       52.33 (27.81)                                        
 12 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands                       52.50 qA     
                  24.70       52.50 (27.80)                                        
 13 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                               52.59 qA     
                  24.16       52.59 (28.43)                                        
 14 Galaviz, Anthony          SR Concordia                         53.72 qB     
                  24.77       53.72 (28.95)                                        
 15 Grieve, Tanner            FR Illinois Tech                     53.91 qB     
                  25.34       53.91 (28.57)                                        
 16 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan                          54.02 qB     
                  24.26       54.02 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mashtalyar, Gennady       FR Cumberlands                       54.30 B      
                  25.36       54.30 (28.94)                                        
 18 Edelstein, Jake H         SO SOKA                              54.35 B      
                  25.26       54.35 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Velasquez, Niko N         JR SOKA                              54.47 B      
                  24.99       54.47 (29.48)                                        
 -- Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.58        2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
                2:03.29  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:06.99  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                  1:52.06    1:49.95 A      
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)     1:21.00 (27.98)     1:49.95 (28.95)
  2 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                  1:53.83    1:52.63 A      
                  25.67       53.41 (27.74)     1:22.62 (29.21)     1:52.63 (30.01)
  3 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      1:54.19    1:53.15 A      
                  26.25       54.80 (28.55)     1:24.01 (29.21)     1:53.15 (29.14)
  4 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                  1:54.33    1:53.93 A      
                  26.65       55.44 (28.79)     1:24.99 (29.55)     1:53.93 (28.94)
  5 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            1:54.92    1:54.63 A      
                  27.05       56.05 (29.00)     1:25.26 (29.21)     1:54.63 (29.37)
  6 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                 1:52.27    1:55.21 A      
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)     1:24.66 (30.15)     1:55.21 (30.55)
  7 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                 1:56.25    1:56.11 A      
                  26.09       55.38 (29.29)     1:25.57 (30.19)     1:56.11 (30.54)
  8 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                  1:55.77    1:57.17 A      
                  26.94       56.06 (29.12)     1:26.48 (30.42)     1:57.17 (30.69)
Consolation
  9 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene      1:57.13    1:56.72 A      
                  27.00       56.31 (29.31)     1:26.91 (30.60)     1:56.72 (29.81)
 10 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                  1:57.44    1:58.08 A      
                  26.95       56.64 (29.69)     1:27.76 (31.12)     1:58.08 (30.32)
 11 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            1:57.62    1:58.13 A      
                  26.86       56.51 (29.65)     1:27.23 (30.72)     1:58.13 (30.90)
 12 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                1:58.72    1:59.17 A      
                  27.78       57.48 (29.70)     1:28.04 (30.56)     1:59.17 (31.13)
 13 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas               2:00.09    1:59.87 A      
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)     1:28.39 (30.56)     1:59.87 (31.48)
 14 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                2:00.16    2:00.49 A      
                  27.53       58.14 (30.61)     1:29.86 (31.72)     2:00.49 (30.63)
 15 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau               1:59.78    2:00.59 A      
                  27.60       58.21 (30.61)     1:29.88 (31.67)     2:00.59 (30.71)
 16 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                1:59.70    2:01.22 A      
                  27.65       57.66 (30.01)     1:28.98 (31.32)     2:01.22 (32.24)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.58        2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
                2:03.29  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:06.99  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.29
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                             1:52.06 qA     
                  25.96       54.38 (28.42)     1:23.06 (28.68)     1:52.06 (29.00)
  2 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                            1:52.27 qA     
                  25.62       53.55 (27.93)     1:22.90 (29.35)     1:52.27 (29.37)
  3 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                             1:53.83 qA     
                  27.08       55.65 (28.57)     1:24.88 (29.23)     1:53.83 (28.95)
  4 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene                 1:54.19 qA     
                  26.08       54.47 (28.39)     1:23.96 (29.49)     1:54.19 (30.23)
  5 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                             1:54.33 qA     
                  26.81       56.31 (29.50)     1:25.52 (29.21)     1:54.33 (28.81)
  6 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia                       1:54.92 qA     
                  27.34       56.54 (29.20)     1:26.03 (29.49)     1:54.92 (28.89)
  7 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                             1:55.77 qA     
                  27.14       56.18 (29.04)     1:26.24 (30.06)     1:55.77 (29.53)
  8 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                            1:56.25 qA     
                  25.57       54.54 (28.97)     1:25.36 (30.82)     1:56.25 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene                 1:57.13 qA     
                  26.92       56.76 (29.84)     1:27.10 (30.34)     1:57.13 (30.03)
 10 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                             1:57.44 qA     
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)     1:27.74 (31.04)     1:57.44 (29.70)
 11 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia                       1:57.62 qA     
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:26.90 (30.32)     1:57.62 (30.72)
 12 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                           1:58.72 qA     
                  27.60       57.02 (29.42)     1:27.48 (30.46)     1:58.72 (31.24)
 13 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                           1:59.70 qA     
                  28.17       59.23 (31.06)     1:30.12 (30.89)     1:59.70 (29.58)
 14 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau                          1:59.78 qA     
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.81 (31.24)     1:59.78 (30.97)
 15 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas                          2:00.09 qA     
                  27.56       57.88 (30.32)     1:29.49 (31.61)     2:00.09 (30.60)
 16 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                           2:00.16 qA     
                  27.59       58.10 (30.51)     1:29.61 (31.51)     2:00.16 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside                     2:00.20 A      
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:28.80 (31.08)     2:00.20 (31.40)
 18 Hurt, Monica              JR Biola                           2:00.53 A      
                  28.02       58.34 (30.32)     1:29.42 (31.08)     2:00.53 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKinney, Katryn          SO Milligan                        2:00.78 A      
                  28.44       58.94 (30.50)     1:29.73 (30.79)     2:00.78 (31.05)
 20 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Union                           2:01.10 A      
                  27.26       57.43 (30.17)     1:29.00 (31.57)     2:01.10 (32.10)
 21 Garrote, Natalia P        FR Cumberlands                     2:01.17 A      
                  28.01       58.77 (30.76)     1:29.99 (31.22)     2:01.17 (31.18)
 22 Williamson, Felicia A     FR Cumberlands                     2:01.86 A      
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:30.22 (32.25)     2:01.86 (31.64)
 23 Bain, Emily               FR SCAD                            2:03.07 A      
                  27.70       58.52 (30.82)     1:30.55 (32.03)     2:03.07 (32.52)
 24 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia                       2:03.11 A      
                  28.31       59.05 (30.74)     1:30.47 (31.42)     2:03.11 (32.64)
 25 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia                       2:03.70 B      
                  27.40       57.74 (30.34)     1:30.47 (32.73)     2:03.70 (33.23)
 26 Hawkins, Nicole n            Thomas                          2:03.75 B      
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:32.47 (32.55)     2:03.75 (31.28)
 27 Maze, Abigail             JR Illinois Tech                   2:04.02 B      
                  28.28       59.54 (31.26)     1:31.24 (31.70)     2:04.02 (32.78)
 28 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Union                           2:04.32 B      
                  28.01       58.96 (30.95)     1:31.24 (32.28)     2:04.32 (33.08)
 29 Marasovich, Leia V        JR SOKA                            2:04.50 B      
                  29.05     1:00.02 (30.97)     1:32.12 (32.10)     2:04.50 (32.38)
 30 Frantz, Nicole            FR Illinois Tech                   2:04.53 B      
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)     1:32.86 (32.40)     2:04.53 (31.67)
 31 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia                       2:04.71 B      
                  27.93       58.63 (30.70)     1:31.61 (32.98)     2:04.71 (33.10)
 32 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Union                           2:06.27 B      
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)     1:32.99 (32.99)     2:06.27 (33.28)
 33 Wood, Sarah               SO LWC                             2:06.89 B      
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)     1:33.54 (33.20)     2:06.89 (33.35)
 34 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Brenau                          2:06.91 B      
                  28.60     1:00.30 (31.70)     1:33.64 (33.34)     2:06.91 (33.27)
 35 VonHertsenberg, Marie L   SR Cumberlands                     2:08.44        
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)     1:35.16 (33.48)     2:08.44 (33.28)
 -- Frederick, Makaylee       SO Robert Morris                       SCR        
 -- Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris                       SCR        
 -- Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                              SCR        
 -- Wilson, Nicole               OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Trumble, Holly L             OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:36.87        2013 Nick Schuttinger, Oklahoma Baptist         
                1:48.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                1:52.09  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene      1:40.56    1:39.35 A      
                  23.19       48.46 (25.27)     1:14.10 (25.64)     1:39.35 (25.25)
  2 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                  1:40.59    1:39.76 A      
                  22.96       48.05 (25.09)     1:13.97 (25.92)     1:39.76 (25.79)
  3 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech        1:41.12    1:40.26 A      
                  23.85       49.25 (25.40)     1:15.05 (25.80)     1:40.26 (25.21)
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                 1:39.73    1:41.30 A      
                  22.89       48.57 (25.68)     1:14.62 (26.05)     1:41.30 (26.68)
  5 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  1:41.55    1:41.91 A      
                  23.35       48.40 (25.05)     1:14.38 (25.98)     1:41.91 (27.53)
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                1:41.23    1:42.09 A      
                  24.34       50.68 (26.34)     1:17.09 (26.41)     1:42.09 (25.00)
  7 Day, Corey M                 OBU                  1:42.24    1:42.59 A      
                  23.69       49.31 (25.62)     1:15.76 (26.45)     1:42.59 (26.83)
  8 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                 1:40.42    1:42.63 A      
                  22.84       47.61 (24.77)     1:13.82 (26.21)     1:42.63 (28.81)
Consolation
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            1:42.76    1:41.85 A      
                  23.84       49.76 (25.92)     1:16.03 (26.27)     1:41.85 (25.82)
 10 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               1:43.62    1:42.19 A      
                  23.98       50.13 (26.15)     1:16.22 (26.09)     1:42.19 (25.97)
 11 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                1:43.84    1:42.26 A      
                  23.39       49.20 (25.81)     1:15.71 (26.51)     1:42.26 (26.55)
 12 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                  1:43.07    1:42.40 A      
                  22.87       48.47 (25.60)     1:15.14 (26.67)     1:42.40 (27.26)
 13 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene      1:43.67    1:43.87 A      
                  23.81       49.96 (26.15)     1:16.98 (27.02)     1:43.87 (26.89)
 13 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands          1:43.05    1:43.87 A      
                  23.71       50.05 (26.34)     1:16.67 (26.62)     1:43.87 (27.20)
 15 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                1:43.61    1:44.71 A      
                  23.92       50.43 (26.51)     1:17.31 (26.88)     1:44.71 (27.40)
 16 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia            1:43.83    1:45.79 A      
                  23.69       50.05 (26.36)     1:17.84 (27.79)     1:45.79 (27.95)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:36.87        2013 Nick Schuttinger, Oklahoma Baptist         
                1:48.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                1:52.09  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                            1:39.73 qA     
                  22.45       47.66 (25.21)     1:13.33 (25.67)     1:39.73 (26.40)
  2 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                            1:40.42 qA     
                  23.26       48.06 (24.80)     1:13.82 (25.76)     1:40.42 (26.60)
  3 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene                 1:40.56 qA     
                  23.46       49.08 (25.62)     1:15.00 (25.92)     1:40.56 (25.56)
  4 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                             1:40.59 qA     
                  24.08       49.10 (25.02)     1:14.90 (25.80)     1:40.59 (25.69)
  5 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech                   1:41.12 qA     
                  23.62       48.74 (25.12)     1:14.82 (26.08)     1:41.12 (26.30)
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                           1:41.23 qA     
                  24.01       50.19 (26.18)     1:16.35 (26.16)     1:41.23 (24.88)
  7 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                             1:41.55 qA     
                  23.41       49.23 (25.82)     1:15.00 (25.77)     1:41.55 (26.55)
  8 Day, Corey M                 OBU                             1:42.24 qA     
                  23.67       49.35 (25.68)     1:15.62 (26.27)     1:42.24 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia                       1:42.76 qA     
                  23.67       49.49 (25.82)     1:15.78 (26.29)     1:42.76 (26.98)
 10 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands                     1:43.05 qA     
                  24.08       50.11 (26.03)     1:16.37 (26.26)     1:43.05 (26.68)
 11 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                             1:43.07 qA     
                  23.07       48.74 (25.67)     1:15.15 (26.41)     1:43.07 (27.92)
 12 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                           1:43.61 qA     
                  23.83       50.29 (26.46)     1:17.00 (26.71)     1:43.61 (26.61)
 13 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                          1:43.62 qA     
                  24.25       50.41 (26.16)     1:17.11 (26.70)     1:43.62 (26.51)
 14 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene                 1:43.67 qA     
                  23.83       49.92 (26.09)     1:17.12 (27.20)     1:43.67 (26.55)
 15 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia                       1:43.83 qA     
                  23.79       49.56 (25.77)     1:16.57 (27.01)     1:43.83 (27.26)
 16 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                           1:43.84 qA     
                  24.24       50.28 (26.04)     1:17.26 (26.98)     1:43.84 (26.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene                 1:44.05 A      
                  24.23       50.49 (26.26)     1:17.15 (26.66)     1:44.05 (26.90)
 18 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene                 1:44.66 A      
                  24.46       50.82 (26.36)     1:17.77 (26.95)     1:44.66 (26.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia                       1:44.84 A      
                  23.96       50.34 (26.38)     1:17.13 (26.79)     1:44.84 (27.71)
 20 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene                 1:45.12 A      
                  23.92       50.03 (26.11)     1:17.40 (27.37)     1:45.12 (27.72)
 21 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                          1:45.30 A      
                  23.42       48.90 (25.48)     1:16.18 (27.28)     1:45.30 (29.12)
 22 LaPorta, John             FR SCAD                            1:45.42 A      
                  23.91       50.41 (26.50)     1:17.85 (27.44)     1:45.42 (27.57)
 23 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands                     1:45.45 A      
                  24.31       51.33 (27.02)     1:18.47 (27.14)     1:45.45 (26.98)
 24 Hill, Nolan               FR Idaho                           1:45.48 A      
                  23.93       49.89 (25.96)     1:17.36 (27.47)     1:45.48 (28.12)
 25 Sloat, Ryan               SR SCAD                            1:45.67 A      
                  24.80       51.47 (26.67)     1:18.90 (27.43)     1:45.67 (26.77)
 26 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                            1:45.78 A      
                  23.67       49.93 (26.26)     1:17.87 (27.94)     1:45.78 (27.91)
 27 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                           1:46.42 A      
                  24.22       50.82 (26.60)     1:18.37 (27.55)     1:46.42 (28.05)
 28 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside                     1:46.61 A      
                  24.58       51.08 (26.50)     1:19.08 (28.00)     1:46.61 (27.53)
 28 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                          1:46.61 A      
                  24.27       51.52 (27.25)     1:19.46 (27.94)     1:46.61 (27.15)
 30 Hutchison, Elliott        JR SCAD                            1:46.68 A      
                  24.82       51.46 (26.64)     1:18.71 (27.25)     1:46.68 (27.97)
 31 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                            1:46.98 A      
                  23.32       49.97 (26.65)     1:18.28 (28.31)     1:46.98 (28.70)
 32 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech                   1:47.27 A      
                  24.69       51.90 (27.21)     1:19.51 (27.61)     1:47.27 (27.76)
 33 Hill, Lucas               SR Idaho                           1:47.42 A      
                  24.41       50.99 (26.58)     1:18.74 (27.75)     1:47.42 (28.68)
 34 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                          1:47.93 A      
                  23.99       50.14 (26.15)     1:18.36 (28.22)     1:47.93 (29.57)
 35 Brown, Colin                 Olivet Nazarene                 1:48.00 A      
                  24.90       51.74 (26.84)     1:19.40 (27.66)     1:48.00 (28.60)
 36 Malin, Cole               SO Morningside                     1:48.43 A      
                  23.91       51.33 (27.42)     1:20.07 (28.74)     1:48.43 (28.36)
 37 Olsen, Greg D             JR Cumberlands                     1:49.14 B      
                  24.47       51.53 (27.06)     1:20.08 (28.55)     1:49.14 (29.06)
 38 Peck, Nick M              SO SOKA                            1:49.51 B      
                  25.34       53.26 (27.92)     1:21.31 (28.05)     1:49.51 (28.20)
 -- Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Wilson, Connor               OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                               SCR        
 -- Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.09        2012 Catherine Duquet, SCAD                     
                1:11.39  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                1:13.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  1:03.28    1:02.93 A      
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)                                        
  2 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands          1:05.70    1:04.53 A      
                  29.91     1:04.53 (34.62)                                        
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      1:06.44    1:06.44 A      
                  30.78     1:06.44 (35.66)                                        
  4 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            1:06.41    1:07.52 A      
                  31.23     1:07.52 (36.29)                                        
  5 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                1:07.63    1:07.79 A      
                  31.29     1:07.79 (36.50)                                        
  6 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 1:06.56    1:07.82 A      
                  31.18     1:07.82 (36.64)                                        
  7 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                 1:07.29    1:08.20 A      
                  31.50     1:08.20 (36.70)                                        
  8 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                  1:07.57    1:08.81 A      
                  31.67     1:08.81 (37.14)                                        
Consolation
  9 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               1:08.10    1:05.87 A      
                  30.85     1:05.87 (35.02)                                        
 10 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      1:07.68    1:06.66 A      
                  31.22     1:06.66 (35.44)                                        
 11 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                  1:08.29    1:08.20 A      
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)                                        
 12 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      1:08.26    1:08.98 A      
                  31.42     1:08.98 (37.56)                                        
 13 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands          1:08.73    1:09.04 A      
                  32.37     1:09.04 (36.67)                                        
 14 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            1:09.38    1:09.44 A      
                  32.21     1:09.44 (37.23)                                        
 15 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          1:08.54    1:09.75 A      
                  32.74     1:09.75 (37.01)                                        
 16 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                1:09.67    1:11.57 B      
                  32.96     1:11.57 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.09        2012 Catherine Duquet, SCAD                     
                1:11.39  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                1:13.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                             1:03.28 qA     
                  29.24     1:03.28 (34.04)                                        
  2 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands                     1:05.70 qA     
                  30.58     1:05.70 (35.12)                                        
  3 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia                       1:06.41 qA     
                  31.11     1:06.41 (35.30)                                        
  4 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene                 1:06.44 qA     
                  31.17     1:06.44 (35.27)                                        
  5 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                            1:06.56 qA     
                  30.75     1:06.56 (35.81)                                        
  6 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                            1:07.29 qA     
                  30.75     1:07.29 (36.54)                                        
  7 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                             1:07.57 qA     
                  31.36     1:07.57 (36.21)                                        
  8 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                           1:07.63 qA     
                  30.86     1:07.63 (36.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene                 1:07.68 qA     
                  31.87     1:07.68 (35.81)                                        
 10 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau                          1:08.10 qA     
                  31.34     1:08.10 (36.76)                                        
 11 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene                 1:08.26 qA     
                  31.31     1:08.26 (36.95)                                        
 12 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                             1:08.29 qA     
                  32.30     1:08.29 (35.99)                                        
 13 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside                     1:08.54 qA     
                  31.94     1:08.54 (36.60)                                        
 14 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands                     1:08.73 qA     
                  31.74     1:08.73 (36.99)                                        
 15 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia                       1:09.38 qA     
                  32.25     1:09.38 (37.13)                                        
 16 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                           1:09.67 qA     
                  31.74     1:09.67 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                           1:09.72 A      
                  31.94     1:09.72 (37.78)                                        
 18 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris                   1:09.89 A      
                  32.51     1:09.89 (37.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                             1:10.30 A      
                  32.33     1:10.30 (37.97)                                        
 20 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury                          1:11.58 B      
                  33.03     1:11.58 (38.55)                                        
 21 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                           1:12.13 B      
                  33.27     1:12.13 (38.86)                                        
 22 Hill, April N             SR Campbellsville                  1:13.82        
                  32.43     1:13.82 (41.39)                                        
 -- Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris                       SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.06        2009 Bryan Haile, Cal Baptist                     
              1:01.09  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:02.99  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                    56.05      54.90 A      
                  25.70       54.90 (29.20)                                        
  2 Penny, Greg R                OBU                    55.09      55.76 A      
                  25.34       55.76 (30.42)                                        
  3 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                  56.73      55.77 A      
                  25.75       55.77 (30.02)                                        
  4 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia              56.73      56.11 A      
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)                                        
  5 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                   56.91      56.14 A      
                  26.42       56.14 (29.72)                                        
  6 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                  56.99      57.37 A      
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)                                        
  7 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands            56.40      57.42 A      
                  26.60       57.42 (30.82)                                        
  8 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech          56.83      58.47 A      
                  26.62       58.47 (31.85)                                        
Consolation
  9 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia              57.85      57.10 A      
                  26.81       57.10 (30.29)                                        
 10 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        57.73      57.11 A      
                  26.72       57.11 (30.39)                                        
 11 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                    57.54      57.43 A      
                  27.11       57.43 (30.32)                                        
 12 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan               57.15      57.77 A      
                  27.30       57.77 (30.47)                                        
 13 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia              58.52      58.30 A      
                  27.54       58.30 (30.76)                                        
 14 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 58.39      58.60 A      
                  27.89       58.60 (30.71)                                        
 15 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia              58.25      58.62 A      
                  27.54       58.62 (31.08)                                        
 16 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech          59.72    1:00.07 A      
                  27.81     1:00.07 (32.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.06        2009 Bryan Haile, Cal Baptist                     
              1:01.09  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:02.99  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penny, Greg R                OBU                               55.09 qA     
                  25.62       55.09 (29.47)                                        
  2 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                               56.05 qA     
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)                                        
  3 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands                       56.40 qA     
                  26.49       56.40 (29.91)                                        
  4 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia                         56.73 qA     
                  26.83       56.73 (29.90)                                        
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                             56.73 qA     
                  26.50       56.73 (30.23)                                        
  6 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech                     56.83 qA     
                  26.33       56.83 (30.50)                                        
  7 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                              56.91 qA     
                  26.78       56.91 (30.13)                                        
  8 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                             56.99 qA     
                  26.85       56.99 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan                          57.15 qA     
                  26.81       57.15 (30.34)                                        
 10 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                               57.54 qA     
                  27.16       57.54 (30.38)                                        
 11 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene                   57.73 qA     
                  26.77       57.73 (30.96)                                        
 12 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia                         57.85 qA     
                  27.29       57.85 (30.56)                                        
 13 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia                         58.25 qA     
                  27.52       58.25 (30.73)                                        
 14 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                            58.39 qA     
                  27.58       58.39 (30.81)                                        
 15 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia                         58.52 qA     
                  28.14       58.52 (30.38)                                        
 16 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech                     59.72 qA     
                  27.95       59.72 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                            59.85 A      
                  27.89       59.85 (31.96)                                        
 18 Grauwde, Gabriel G           WVU Tech                        1:00.55 A      
                  28.03     1:00.55 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                           1:01.29 B      
                  28.49     1:01.29 (32.80)                                        
 20 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech                   1:01.99 B      
                  28.62     1:01.99 (33.37)                                        
 21 Wright, Zach W            JR Milligan                        1:02.82 B      
                  29.63     1:02.82 (33.19)                                        
 -- Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Bryant, Austin T             OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.76        2012 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific             
              1:02.69  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:04.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    56.43      54.67 A      
                  26.29       54.67 (28.38)                                        
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                   57.21      56.81 A      
                  27.34       56.81 (29.47)                                        
  3 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                    58.01      57.09 A      
                  27.77       57.09 (29.32)                                        
  4 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   58.59      57.59 A      
                  27.71       57.59 (29.88)                                        
  5 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                    57.99      57.76 A      
                  27.91       57.76 (29.85)                                        
  6 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene        59.56      58.93 A      
                  28.40       58.93 (30.53)                                        
  7 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 58.74      59.09 A      
                  28.27       59.09 (30.82)                                        
  8 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands            59.47      59.66 A      
                  28.78       59.66 (30.88)                                        
Consolation
  9 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                  59.62      59.50 A      
                  28.56       59.50 (30.94)                                        
 10 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                1:00.89    1:00.43 A      
                  29.09     1:00.43 (31.34)                                        
 11 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia            1:00.13    1:00.44 A      
                  29.34     1:00.44 (31.10)                                        
 12 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               1:00.82    1:00.91 A      
                  29.41     1:00.91 (31.50)                                        
 13 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                    59.99    1:00.97 A      
                  29.34     1:00.97 (31.63)                                        
 14 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            1:00.41    1:01.52 A      
                  29.92     1:01.52 (31.60)                                        
 15 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               1:01.69    1:01.69 A      
                  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)                                        
 16 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               1:00.87    1:02.30 A      
                  30.26     1:02.30 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.76        2012 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific             
              1:02.69  A NAIA Qual. Standard
              1:04.59  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                               56.43 qA     
                  27.77       56.43 (28.66)                                        
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                              57.21 qA     
                  27.29       57.21 (29.92)                                        
  3 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                               57.99 qA     
                  28.30       57.99 (29.69)                                        
  4 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                               58.01 qA     
                  28.13       58.01 (29.88)                                        
  5 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                              58.59 qA     
                  27.77       58.59 (30.82)                                        
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                            58.74 qA     
                  28.19       58.74 (30.55)                                        
  7 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands                       59.47 qA     
                  29.06       59.47 (30.41)                                        
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene                   59.56 qA     
                  29.09       59.56 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                             59.62 qA     
                  28.80       59.62 (30.82)                                        
 10 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                               59.99 qA     
                  29.59       59.99 (30.40)                                        
 11 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia                       1:00.13 qA     
                  28.93     1:00.13 (31.20)                                        
 12 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia                       1:00.41 qA     
                  29.39     1:00.41 (31.02)                                        
 13 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                          1:00.82 qA     
                  29.26     1:00.82 (31.56)                                        
 14 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury                          1:00.87 qA     
                  29.43     1:00.87 (31.44)                                        
 15 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                           1:00.89 qA     
                  29.30     1:00.89 (31.59)                                        
 16 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury                          1:01.69 qA     
                  30.07     1:01.69 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris                   1:01.81 A      
                  30.00     1:01.81 (31.81)                                        
 18 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia                       1:01.96 A      
                  30.29     1:01.96 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gomez, Logan              FR Idaho                           1:02.28 A      
                  30.46     1:02.28 (31.82)                                        
 20 Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                            1:02.65 A      
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
 21 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Milligan                        1:02.83 B      
                  30.44     1:02.83 (32.39)                                        
 22 Greenwell, Allison P      SR Cumberlands                     1:02.90 B      
                  30.81     1:02.90 (32.09)                                        
 23 Hecht, Hannah             SO Morningside                     1:03.41 B      
                  31.16     1:03.41 (32.25)                                        
 24 Roderick, Aubrey          SO SCAD                            1:03.43 B      
                  29.62     1:03.43 (33.81)                                        
 -- Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Wilson, Nicole               OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.61    3/1/2013 Daniel Z Ramirez, OBU-OK                     
                55.19  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                56.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                    48.62      47.61*A      
                  22.46       47.61 (25.15)                                        
  2 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                    50.58      50.47 A      
                  24.24       50.47 (26.23)                                        
  3 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands            49.83      50.58 A      
                  24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
  4 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                   51.05      51.22 A      
                  24.66       51.22 (26.56)                                        
  5 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Union                  51.37      51.35 A      
                  24.41       51.35 (26.94)                                        
  6 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene        51.82      51.71 A      
                  24.54       51.71 (27.17)                                        
  7 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                   51.05      51.74 A      
                  24.98       51.74 (26.76)                                        
  8 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia              52.53      53.06 A      
                  25.52       53.06 (27.54)                                        
Consolation
  9 Day, Corey M                 OBU                    52.93      52.01 A      
                  25.62       52.01 (26.39)                                        
 10 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    52.71      52.05 A      
                  24.72       52.05 (27.33)                                        
 11 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                   54.56      52.65 A      
                  25.79       52.65 (26.86)                                        
 12 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia              53.69      53.46 A      
                  26.08       53.46 (27.38)                                        
 13 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech          53.48      53.51 A      
                  25.83       53.51 (27.68)                                        
 14 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia              53.87      53.59 A      
                  25.95       53.59 (27.64)                                        
 15 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene        54.87      54.06 A      
                  26.22       54.06 (27.84)                                        
 16 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Union                  55.91      55.11 A      
                  26.73       55.11 (28.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.61    3/1/2013 Daniel Z Ramirez, OBU-OK                     
                55.19  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                56.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                               48.62 qA     
                  23.36       48.62 (25.26)                                        
  2 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands                       49.83 qA     
                  24.01       49.83 (25.82)                                        
  3 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                               50.58 qA     
                  24.40       50.58 (26.18)                                        
  4 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                              51.05 qA     
                  24.96       51.05 (26.09)                                        
  4 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                              51.05 qA     
                  24.60       51.05 (26.45)                                        
  6 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Union                             51.37 qA     
                  24.47       51.37 (26.90)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene                   51.82 qA     
                  24.93       51.82 (26.89)                                        
  8 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia                         52.53 qA     
                  25.20       52.53 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                               52.71 qA     
                  24.88       52.71 (27.83)                                        
 10 Day, Corey M                 OBU                               52.93 qA     
                  25.58       52.93 (27.35)                                        
 11 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech                     53.48 qA     
                  25.70       53.48 (27.78)                                        
 12 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia                         53.69 qA     
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)                                        
 13 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia                         53.87 qA     
                  26.11       53.87 (27.76)                                        
 14 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                              54.56 qA     
                  26.45       54.56 (28.11)                                        
 15 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene                   54.87 qA     
                  26.60       54.87 (28.27)                                        
 16 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Union                             55.91 qB     
                  27.12       55.91 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Kieran           SO Morningside                       56.42 B      
                  27.60       56.42 (28.82)                                        
 18 Moore, Alec               JR Milligan                          56.88 B      
                  27.84       56.88 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                              SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:44.56        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Malthaner/Moreno/Gjemmestad               
                4:44.88  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.88
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:58.88    3:47.70 A      
     1) Remersaro, Ines                 2) Mullin, Kerryn P               
     3) Galarza, Laura C                4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
                  27.99       57.61 (57.61)     1:26.39 (28.78)   2:00.53 (1:02.92)
        2:25.67 (25.14)     2:55.96 (55.43)     3:16.31 (20.35)     3:47.70 (51.74)
  2 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                4:06.21    3:55.23 A      
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Peplinski, Melissa J SO        
     3) Parent, Charlotte L SO          4) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
                  28.99       59.52 (59.52)     1:28.92 (29.40)   2:03.33 (1:03.81)
        2:29.72 (26.39)     3:00.83 (57.50)     3:26.15 (25.32)     3:55.23 (54.40)
  3 SCAD  'A'                                         4:04.89    3:55.44 A      
     1) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              2) Partlow, Heather FR            
     3) Legg, Hannah FR                 4) Thompson, Haley FR             
                  28.52       58.42 (58.42)     1:29.06 (30.64)   2:06.23 (1:07.81)
        2:32.99 (26.76)     3:03.84 (57.61)     3:28.29 (24.45)     3:55.44 (51.60)
  4 Biola University  'A'                             3:59.68    3:56.50 A      
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  28.70   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.37 (31.02)   2:09.02 (1:08.67)
        2:33.84 (24.82)     3:03.62 (54.60)     3:28.61 (24.99)     3:56.50 (52.88)
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:59.00    3:57.87 A      
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Elam, Samantha                 
                  28.87       59.52 (59.52)     1:29.80 (30.28)   2:06.00 (1:06.48)
        2:33.25 (27.25)     3:05.59 (59.59)     3:30.53 (24.94)     3:57.87 (52.28)
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                4:03.77    4:05.47 A      
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Alexander, Brigitte SR          4) Smith, Riley FR                
                  30.00   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:33.17 (31.01)   2:09.89 (1:07.73)
        2:38.01 (28.12)   3:12.23 (1:02.34)     3:37.46 (25.23)     4:05.47 (53.24)
  7 Union College  'A'                                4:07.81    4:06.33 A      
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  28.98   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:31.41 (30.78)   2:08.05 (1:07.42)
        2:36.61 (28.56)   3:12.38 (1:04.33)     3:37.46 (25.08)     4:06.33 (53.95)
  8 Asbury University  'A'                            4:09.56    4:08.74 A      
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  29.60   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:33.31 (32.47)   2:12.23 (1:11.39)
        2:40.55 (28.32)   3:13.52 (1:01.29)     3:39.62 (26.10)     4:08.74 (55.22)
Consolation
  9 Robert Morris University  'A'                     4:25.97    4:10.38 A      
     1) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO         2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              4) Frederick, Makaylee SO         
                  29.89   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:34.83 (32.10)   2:11.81 (1:09.08)
        2:40.37 (28.56)   3:14.45 (1:02.64)     3:40.49 (26.04)     4:10.38 (55.93)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       4:11.69    4:11.43 A      
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Marshall, Kelsey FR            
                  29.51   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:32.55 (32.04)   2:09.79 (1:09.28)
        2:39.70 (29.91)   3:14.36 (1:04.57)     3:41.55 (27.19)     4:11.43 (57.07)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             4:13.34    4:13.10 A      
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
                  30.08   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:37.09 (33.79)   2:17.35 (1:14.05)
        2:44.85 (27.50)     3:16.74 (59.39)     3:43.73 (26.99)     4:13.10 (56.36)
 12 Morningside College  'A'                          4:19.94    4:16.83 A      
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
                  31.55   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:37.19 (32.57)   2:14.40 (1:09.78)
        2:45.45 (31.05)   3:22.99 (1:08.59)     3:48.74 (25.75)     4:16.83 (53.84)
 13 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:30.66    4:18.59 A      
     1) Perkins, Kyle                   2) Hill, April N SR               
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  33.57   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:41.37 (33.01)   2:19.53 (1:11.17)
        2:48.32 (28.79)   3:22.27 (1:02.74)     3:49.37 (27.10)     4:18.59 (56.32)
 14 Soka University  'A'                              4:22.25    4:21.64 A      
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
                  32.21   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:39.78 (33.70)   2:18.13 (1:12.05)
        2:47.52 (29.39)   3:21.23 (1:03.10)     3:49.60 (28.37)   4:21.64 (1:00.41)
 -- The College of Idaho  'A'                         4:17.69         DQ        
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
                  30.34   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:34.64 (32.23)   2:12.55 (1:10.14)
        2:41.67 (29.12)   3:15.17 (1:02.62)     3:41.23 (26.06)          DQ (54.59)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:44.56        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Malthaner/Moreno/Gjemmestad               
                4:44.88  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.88
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             3:58.88 qA     
     1) MacManus, Lisa E                2) Mullin, Kerryn P               
     3) Glass, Michelle M               4) Lapshova, Yulia                
                  28.38       57.76 (57.76)     1:30.35 (32.59)   2:06.73 (1:08.97)
        2:34.42 (27.69)     3:06.67 (59.94)     3:31.49 (24.82)     3:58.88 (52.21)
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              3:59.00 qA     
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Elam, Samantha                 
                  28.93       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.04 (30.84)   2:05.56 (1:06.36)
        2:33.27 (27.71)   3:05.98 (1:00.42)     3:31.20 (25.22)     3:59.00 (53.02)
  3 Biola University  'A'                                        3:59.68 qA     
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  29.30   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.46 (31.39)   2:09.15 (1:09.08)
        2:35.43 (26.28)     3:06.40 (57.25)     3:31.31 (24.91)     3:59.68 (53.28)
  4 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           4:03.77 qA     
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Morris, Kayle SR                4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
                  30.09   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:32.38 (31.40)   2:08.65 (1:07.67)
        2:35.98 (27.33)     3:08.40 (59.75)     3:34.75 (26.35)     4:03.77 (55.37)
  5 SCAD  'A'                                                    4:04.89 qA     
     1) Thienapirak, Tarika JR          2) Partlow, Heather FR            
     3) McKinley, Emma FR               4) Lepesant, Caroline FR          
                  30.11   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:33.66 (30.91)   2:10.86 (1:08.11)
        2:38.52 (27.66)     3:09.99 (59.13)     3:36.20 (26.21)     4:04.89 (54.90)
  6 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           4:06.21 qA     
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
     3) Clayton, Anna M FR              4) Garrote, Natalia P FR          
                  29.37   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:32.41 (32.24)   2:10.54 (1:10.37)
        2:37.14 (26.60)     3:10.21 (59.67)     3:36.80 (26.59)     4:06.21 (56.00)
  7 Union College  'A'                                           4:07.81 qA     
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  29.35   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.63 (31.29)   2:08.75 (1:08.41)
        2:36.39 (27.64)   3:15.58 (1:06.83)     3:38.57 (22.99)     4:07.81 (52.23)
  8 Asbury University  'A'                                       4:09.56 qA     
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  29.85   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:34.67 (33.36)   2:14.32 (1:13.01)
        2:42.24 (27.92)   3:14.89 (1:00.57)     3:40.94 (26.05)     4:09.56 (54.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  4:11.69 qA     
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Wood, Sarah SO                 
                  29.98   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:32.93 (32.16)   2:09.88 (1:09.11)
        2:39.91 (30.03)   3:15.13 (1:05.25)     3:42.40 (27.27)     4:11.69 (56.56)
 10 Milligan College  'A'                                        4:13.34 qA     
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
                  30.47   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:37.36 (34.53)   2:16.79 (1:13.96)
        2:44.65 (27.86)   3:16.94 (1:00.15)     3:43.73 (26.79)     4:13.34 (56.40)
 11 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    4:17.69 qA     
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Sato, Madeline FR              
                  30.89   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:37.67 (33.83)   2:16.33 (1:12.49)
        2:45.52 (29.19)   3:19.49 (1:03.16)     3:47.14 (27.65)     4:17.69 (58.20)
 12 Morningside College  'A'                                     4:19.94 qA     
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
                  31.84   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:37.42 (32.87)   2:14.67 (1:10.12)
        2:46.31 (31.64)   3:25.23 (1:10.56)     3:51.29 (26.06)     4:19.94 (54.71)
 13 Soka University  'A'                                         4:22.25 qA     
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
                  32.34   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:39.95 (33.70)   2:18.10 (1:11.85)
        2:48.45 (30.35)   3:22.01 (1:03.91)     3:50.11 (28.10)   4:22.25 (1:00.24)
 14 Robert Morris University  'A'                                4:25.97 qA     
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO         4) Frederick, Makaylee SO         
                  30.65   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:35.74 (31.99)   2:12.80 (1:09.05)
        2:41.77 (28.97)   3:16.36 (1:03.56)     3:48.47 (32.11)   4:25.97 (1:09.61)
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                               4:30.66 qA     
     1) Perkins, Kyle                   2) Ewing, Kathleen JR             
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  33.14   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:45.76 (36.92)   2:28.56 (1:19.72)
        2:58.18 (29.62)   3:34.46 (1:05.90)     4:01.48 (27.02)     4:30.66 (56.20)
 -- Brenau University  'A'                                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  28.52       59.28 (59.28)     1:18.12 (18.84)   2:08.21 (1:08.93)
        2:34.71 (26.50)     3:05.98 (57.77)     3:31.24 (25.26)          DQ (53.11)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:15.27        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Kosov/Tanasovski/Bernard/Marie-Rose               
                3:57.53  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.53
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:25.89    3:20.23 A      
     1) Nelson, Andrew C                2) da Franca, Vitor R             
     3) Abreu, Maximiliano              4) Sossa, Javier G                
                  24.58       51.32 (51.32)     1:16.51 (25.19)     1:45.81 (54.49)
        2:08.52 (22.71)     2:34.82 (49.01)     2:56.27 (21.45)     3:20.23 (45.41)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         3:24.84    3:21.76 A      
     1) Cardillo, Pat JR                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) Shvartsman, Mark SO             4) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
                  24.72       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.19 (26.08)     1:47.56 (56.45)
        2:09.76 (22.20)     2:37.13 (49.57)     2:58.09 (20.96)     3:21.76 (44.63)
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:24.85    3:24.39 A      
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
                  24.81       51.39 (51.39)     1:17.26 (25.87)     1:47.02 (55.63)
        2:10.31 (23.29)     2:38.19 (51.17)     2:59.90 (21.71)     3:24.39 (46.20)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:27.39    3:24.60 A      
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Fischer, Andrew                 4) Pheasant, Simon                
                  25.36       52.04 (52.04)     1:18.28 (26.24)     1:49.62 (57.58)
        2:12.74 (23.12)     2:39.61 (49.99)     3:00.86 (21.25)     3:24.60 (44.99)
  5 Union College  'A'                                3:29.45    3:25.32 A      
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Rocha, Yan M JR                
                  24.82       51.54 (51.54)     1:17.10 (25.56)     1:48.47 (56.93)
        2:11.51 (23.04)     2:39.13 (50.66)     3:01.15 (22.02)     3:25.32 (46.19)
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:27.56    3:27.62 A      
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kauffman, David SR             
     3) Ditsler, Cody JR                4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
                  25.57       53.18 (53.18)     1:19.39 (26.21)     1:49.49 (56.31)
        2:13.80 (24.31)     2:41.84 (52.35)     3:03.47 (21.63)     3:27.62 (45.78)
  7 Asbury University  'A'                            3:30.13    3:29.05 A      
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
                  25.14       52.39 (52.39)     1:19.43 (27.04)     1:50.06 (57.67)
        2:13.94 (23.88)     2:42.26 (52.20)     3:04.07 (21.81)     3:29.05 (46.79)
  8 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:30.39    3:29.31 A      
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Bodzay, Michael JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  25.62       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.88 (26.59)     1:51.87 (58.58)
        2:15.93 (24.06)     2:43.71 (51.84)     3:05.17 (21.46)     3:29.31 (45.60)
Consolation
  9 Biola University  'A'                             3:31.94    3:29.75 A      
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
                  25.94       53.45 (53.45)     1:21.02 (27.57)   1:53.74 (1:00.29)
        2:17.45 (23.71)     2:45.33 (51.59)     3:06.13 (20.80)     3:29.75 (44.42)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:38.91    3:36.48 A      
     1) Royal, Luke SO                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Hall, Corey JR                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
                  27.33       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.43 (26.54)     1:53.94 (57.05)
        2:17.78 (23.84)     2:45.90 (51.96)     3:09.84 (23.94)     3:36.48 (50.58)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             3:39.40    3:39.29 A      
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Mahoney, Ryan T FR             
                  28.15       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.10 (27.19)     1:56.22 (58.31)
        2:20.23 (24.01)     2:48.86 (52.64)     3:12.71 (23.85)     3:39.29 (50.43)
 12 Morningside College  'A'                          3:40.68    3:40.36 A      
     1) Sweeney, Kieran SO              2) Karel, Josh SO                 
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Malin, Cole SO                 
                  28.01       58.14 (58.14)     1:27.35 (29.21)   2:00.62 (1:02.48)
        2:24.30 (23.68)     2:53.39 (52.77)     3:15.30 (21.91)     3:40.36 (46.97)
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:52.29    3:40.90 A      
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Edelstein, Jake H SO            4) Peck, Nick M SO                
                  26.01       53.29 (53.29)     1:23.03 (29.74)   1:57.90 (1:04.61)
        2:22.06 (24.16)     2:52.14 (54.24)     3:15.23 (23.09)     3:40.90 (48.76)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                3:55.21    3:50.13 A      
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam FR              
                  28.09       58.46 (58.46)     1:27.24 (28.78)   2:01.54 (1:03.08)
        2:26.88 (25.34)     2:57.33 (55.79)     3:22.53 (25.20)     3:50.13 (52.80)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:15.27        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Kosov/Tanasovski/Bernard/Marie-Rose               
                3:57.53  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.53
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCAD  'A'                                                    3:24.84 qA     
     1) Cardillo, Pat JR                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) Edgar, Steven SR                4) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
                  24.74       50.87 (50.87)     1:17.35 (26.48)     1:48.50 (57.63)
        2:11.13 (22.63)     2:37.81 (49.31)     2:59.91 (22.10)     3:24.84 (47.03)
  2 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           3:24.85 qA     
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
                  24.75       50.92 (50.92)     1:17.28 (26.36)     1:47.58 (56.66)
        2:11.04 (23.46)     2:38.73 (51.15)     3:00.79 (22.06)     3:24.85 (46.12)
  3 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             3:25.89 qA     
     1) Nelson, Andrew C                2) Abe, Cameron M                 
     3) Robbins, Daniel D               4) Barbar, AJ J                   
                  24.68       50.74 (50.74)     1:17.91 (27.17)     1:48.87 (58.13)
        2:11.99 (23.12)     2:39.76 (50.89)     3:01.15 (21.39)     3:25.89 (46.13)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              3:27.39 qA     
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Fischer, Andrew                 4) Borgman, Sam                   
                  25.27       52.28 (52.28)     1:18.68 (26.40)     1:49.31 (57.03)
        2:12.83 (23.52)     2:39.46 (50.15)     3:02.27 (22.81)     3:27.39 (47.93)
  5 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           3:27.56 qA     
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kauffman, David SR             
     3) Ditsler, Cody JR                4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
                  25.68       52.94 (52.94)     1:19.76 (26.82)     1:50.25 (57.31)
        2:14.44 (24.19)     2:41.91 (51.66)     3:03.58 (21.67)     3:27.56 (45.65)
  6 Union College  'A'                                           3:29.45 qA     
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Snider, Jeffrey R SO           
                  25.51       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.49 (26.95)     1:51.12 (58.58)
        2:14.82 (23.70)     2:42.17 (51.05)     3:04.17 (22.00)     3:29.45 (47.28)
  7 Asbury University  'A'                                       3:30.13 qA     
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
                  25.42       52.86 (52.86)     1:19.99 (27.13)     1:51.55 (58.69)
        2:15.80 (24.25)     2:43.61 (52.06)     3:05.53 (21.92)     3:30.13 (46.52)
  8 Illinois Tech  'A'                                           3:30.39 qA     
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Bodzay, Michael JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  26.27       54.59 (54.59)     1:20.56 (25.97)     1:51.99 (57.40)
        2:15.66 (23.67)     2:43.46 (51.47)     3:05.38 (21.92)     3:30.39 (46.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biola University  'A'                                        3:31.94 qA     
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Steadman, Nick SO              
                  25.34       52.73 (52.73)     1:21.02 (28.29)   1:53.44 (1:00.71)
        2:17.06 (23.62)     2:44.99 (51.55)     3:06.89 (21.90)     3:31.94 (46.95)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  3:38.91 qA     
     1) Royal, Luke SO                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Hall, Corey JR                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
                  27.11       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.99 (26.69)     1:55.20 (57.90)
        2:19.49 (24.29)     2:47.53 (52.33)     3:12.01 (24.48)     3:38.91 (51.38)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                                        3:39.40 qA     
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Mahoney, Ryan T FR             
                  28.50       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.19 (27.51)     1:56.55 (58.87)
        2:20.46 (23.91)     2:49.73 (53.18)     3:13.38 (23.65)     3:39.40 (49.67)
 12 Morningside College  'A'                                     3:40.68 qA     
     1) Sweeney, Kieran SO              2) Karel, Josh SO                 
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Malin, Cole SO                 
                  27.84       56.79 (56.79)     1:26.33 (29.54)   2:00.48 (1:03.69)
        2:24.26 (23.78)     2:53.06 (52.58)     3:15.52 (22.46)     3:40.68 (47.62)
 13 Soka University  'A'                                         3:52.29 qA     
     1) Reagan, Josh A SR               2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Sturgeon, Sam C SR              4) Bower, Scott J SO              
                  28.08       58.22 (58.22)     1:28.44 (30.22)   2:03.68 (1:05.46)
        2:30.94 (27.26)     3:02.56 (58.88)     3:26.60 (24.04)     3:52.29 (49.73)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                           3:55.21 qA     
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Cavanagh, Jack                 
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Anderson, Rob JR               
                  28.59       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.24 (27.83)     1:59.12 (59.71)
        2:26.75 (27.63)   3:00.07 (1:00.95)     3:26.43 (26.36)     3:55.21 (55.14)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:43.37        2007 Kathryn Rosberg, Simon Fraser             
                19:04.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                19:39.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  19:04.99
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                          17:05.79 A      
                  27.39       56.81 (29.42)     1:27.09 (30.28)     1:58.04 (30.95)
        2:29.17 (31.13)     3:00.31 (31.14)     3:31.34 (31.03)     4:02.82 (31.48)
        4:34.37 (31.55)     5:06.02 (31.65)     5:37.26 (31.24)     6:08.68 (31.42)
        6:39.89 (31.21)     7:11.38 (31.49)     7:42.79 (31.41)     8:14.37 (31.58)
        8:45.64 (31.27)     9:16.86 (31.22)     9:48.23 (31.37)    10:19.70 (31.47)
       10:51.05 (31.35)    11:22.49 (31.44)    11:53.58 (31.09)    12:25.06 (31.48)
       12:56.19 (31.13)    13:27.31 (31.12)    13:58.45 (31.14)    14:29.80 (31.35)
       15:01.37 (31.57)    15:32.76 (31.39)    16:04.09 (31.33)    16:35.66 (31.57)
       17:05.79 (30.13)
  2 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                          17:12.81 A      
                  27.54       57.50 (29.96)     1:28.18 (30.68)     1:59.37 (31.19)
        2:30.64 (31.27)     3:02.15 (31.51)     3:33.41 (31.26)     4:05.03 (31.62)
        4:36.42 (31.39)     5:07.76 (31.34)     5:39.26 (31.50)     6:10.52 (31.26)
        6:41.76 (31.24)     7:13.34 (31.58)     7:44.55 (31.21)     8:15.51 (30.96)
        8:47.00 (31.49)     9:18.47 (31.47)     9:50.11 (31.64)    10:21.78 (31.67)
       10:53.42 (31.64)    11:24.99 (31.57)    11:56.49 (31.50)    12:28.37 (31.88)
       12:59.77 (31.40)    13:31.47 (31.70)    14:03.08 (31.61)    14:35.02 (31.94)
       15:06.99 (31.97)    15:38.93 (31.94)    16:10.71 (31.78)    16:42.59 (31.88)
       17:12.81 (30.22)
  3 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands                   17:22.15 A      
                  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:29.45 (31.13)     2:01.00 (31.55)
        2:32.82 (31.82)     3:04.63 (31.81)     3:36.75 (32.12)     4:09.08 (32.33)
        4:40.74 (31.66)     5:12.36 (31.62)     5:44.16 (31.80)     6:15.83 (31.67)
        6:47.53 (31.70)     7:19.44 (31.91)     7:51.29 (31.85)     8:22.98 (31.69)
        8:54.63 (31.65)     9:26.55 (31.92)     9:58.43 (31.88)    10:30.01 (31.58)
       11:01.70 (31.69)    11:33.51 (31.81)    12:05.60 (32.09)    12:38.01 (32.41)
       13:10.49 (32.48)    13:42.30 (31.81)    14:14.06 (31.76)    14:46.08 (32.02)
       15:18.13 (32.05)    15:50.12 (31.99)    16:21.63 (31.51)    16:53.06 (31.43)
       17:22.15 (29.09)
  4 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                           17:37.29 A      
                  28.28       58.87 (30.59)     1:30.21 (31.34)     2:01.80 (31.59)
        2:33.46 (31.66)     3:05.33 (31.87)     3:37.27 (31.94)     4:09.52 (32.25)
        4:41.78 (32.26)     5:13.69 (31.91)     5:45.64 (31.95)     6:17.92 (32.28)
        6:50.07 (32.15)     7:22.66 (32.59)     7:55.05 (32.39)     8:27.24 (32.19)
        8:59.53 (32.29)     9:31.80 (32.27)    10:03.94 (32.14)    10:36.11 (32.17)
       11:08.87 (32.76)    11:41.34 (32.47)    12:13.93 (32.59)    12:46.51 (32.58)
       13:18.62 (32.11)    13:51.18 (32.56)    14:23.57 (32.39)    14:56.10 (32.53)
       15:28.87 (32.77)    16:01.44 (32.57)    16:33.80 (32.36)    17:06.28 (32.48)
       17:37.29 (31.01)
  5 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene               17:49.78 A      
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)     1:28.57 (31.20)     2:00.27 (31.70)
        2:32.12 (31.85)     3:04.18 (32.06)     3:36.30 (32.12)     4:08.46 (32.16)
        4:40.76 (32.30)     5:13.25 (32.49)     5:45.93 (32.68)     6:18.88 (32.95)
        6:51.57 (32.69)     7:24.18 (32.61)     7:56.86 (32.68)     8:29.88 (33.02)
        9:02.87 (32.99)     9:35.79 (32.92)    10:08.97 (33.18)    10:42.18 (33.21)
       11:15.24 (33.06)    11:48.60 (33.36)    12:21.96 (33.36)    12:55.04 (33.08)
       13:28.21 (33.17)    14:01.05 (32.84)    14:33.90 (32.85)    15:07.01 (33.11)
       15:40.09 (33.08)    16:12.72 (32.63)    16:45.48 (32.76)    17:18.05 (32.57)
       17:49.78 (31.73)
  6 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                           17:57.13 A      
                  29.09     1:00.85 (31.76)     1:33.47 (32.62)     2:06.33 (32.86)
        2:39.06 (32.73)     3:11.59 (32.53)     3:44.31 (32.72)     4:16.94 (32.63)
        4:49.49 (32.55)     5:22.11 (32.62)     5:54.69 (32.58)     6:27.34 (32.65)
        6:59.89 (32.55)     7:32.59 (32.70)     8:05.41 (32.82)     8:38.21 (32.80)
        9:11.10 (32.89)     9:43.94 (32.84)    10:16.57 (32.63)    10:49.25 (32.68)
       11:22.07 (32.82)    11:55.02 (32.95)    12:27.86 (32.84)    13:01.15 (33.29)
       13:34.18 (33.03)    14:07.11 (32.93)    14:40.17 (33.06)    15:13.07 (32.90)
       15:46.04 (32.97)    16:18.93 (32.89)    16:51.96 (33.03)    17:25.12 (33.16)
       17:57.13 (32.01)
  7 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia                     17:57.39 A      
                  28.87     1:00.43 (31.56)     1:32.57 (32.14)     2:04.65 (32.08)
        2:36.91 (32.26)     3:09.66 (32.75)     3:42.34 (32.68)     4:15.25 (32.91)
        4:47.91 (32.66)     5:20.82 (32.91)     5:53.42 (32.60)     6:26.01 (32.59)
        6:58.93 (32.92)     7:32.23 (33.30)     8:04.91 (32.68)     8:37.71 (32.80)
        9:10.27 (32.56)     9:42.84 (32.57)    10:15.57 (32.73)    10:48.33 (32.76)
       11:20.64 (32.31)    11:53.36 (32.72)    12:26.39 (33.03)    13:00.28 (33.89)
       13:33.25 (32.97)    14:06.09 (32.84)    14:38.79 (32.70)    15:12.04 (33.25)
       15:44.98 (32.94)    16:18.27 (33.29)    16:51.71 (33.44)    17:24.81 (33.10)
       17:57.39 (32.58)
  8 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside                   18:07.20 A      
                  29.00     1:00.65 (31.65)     1:33.14 (32.49)     2:05.86 (32.72)
        2:38.58 (32.72)     3:11.33 (32.75)     3:44.15 (32.82)     4:16.88 (32.73)
        4:49.86 (32.98)     5:22.88 (33.02)     5:55.72 (32.84)     6:28.84 (33.12)
        7:01.92 (33.08)     7:34.96 (33.04)     8:08.04 (33.08)     8:41.05 (33.01)
        9:14.26 (33.21)     9:47.58 (33.32)    10:20.94 (33.36)    10:54.41 (33.47)
       11:28.00 (33.59)    12:01.26 (33.26)    12:34.85 (33.59)    13:08.30 (33.45)
       13:41.77 (33.47)    14:15.15 (33.38)    14:48.45 (33.30)    15:21.84 (33.39)
       15:55.04 (33.20)    16:28.56 (33.52)    17:01.99 (33.43)    17:35.01 (33.02)
       18:07.20 (32.19)
  9 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia                     18:08.91 A      
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:31.98 (31.91)     2:03.97 (31.99)
        2:36.00 (32.03)     3:08.05 (32.05)     3:40.35 (32.30)     4:12.77 (32.42)
        4:45.44 (32.67)     5:18.09 (32.65)     5:51.16 (33.07)     6:24.03 (32.87)
        6:57.22 (33.19)     7:30.87 (33.65)     8:04.29 (33.42)     8:37.99 (33.70)
        9:11.95 (33.96)     9:45.64 (33.69)    10:19.64 (34.00)    10:53.67 (34.03)
       11:27.38 (33.71)    12:01.22 (33.84)    12:35.12 (33.90)    13:08.65 (33.53)
       13:41.81 (33.16)    14:15.60 (33.79)    14:49.23 (33.63)    15:22.81 (33.58)
       15:56.67 (33.86)    16:30.43 (33.76)    17:03.86 (33.43)    17:37.21 (33.35)
       18:08.91 (31.70)
 10 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                         18:14.59 A      
                  28.45       59.50 (31.05)     1:31.05 (31.55)     2:02.86 (31.81)
        2:34.87 (32.01)     3:07.00 (32.13)     3:39.59 (32.59)     4:12.02 (32.43)
        4:45.23 (33.21)     5:17.70 (32.47)     5:50.62 (32.92)     6:23.84 (33.22)
        6:56.64 (32.80)     7:29.59 (32.95)     8:03.15 (33.56)     8:36.40 (33.25)
        9:10.01 (33.61)     9:43.81 (33.80)    10:17.77 (33.96)    10:51.73 (33.96)
       11:25.55 (33.82)    11:59.57 (34.02)    12:33.67 (34.10)    13:08.15 (34.48)
       13:42.20 (34.05)    14:16.17 (33.97)    14:50.29 (34.12)    15:24.16 (33.87)
       15:58.32 (34.16)    16:33.21 (34.89)    17:07.29 (34.08)    17:41.54 (34.25)
       18:14.59 (33.05)
 11 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau                        18:22.60 A      
                  28.88     1:01.19 (32.31)     1:33.87 (32.68)     2:06.64 (32.77)
        2:39.79 (33.15)     3:13.15 (33.36)     3:46.45 (33.30)     4:19.76 (33.31)
        4:53.37 (33.61)     5:26.48 (33.11)     5:59.63 (33.15)     6:32.94 (33.31)
        7:06.22 (33.28)     7:39.91 (33.69)     8:13.86 (33.95)     8:47.32 (33.46)
        9:20.93 (33.61)     9:54.79 (33.86)    10:28.52 (33.73)    11:02.49 (33.97)
       11:35.99 (33.50)    12:08.93 (32.94)    12:43.40 (34.47)    13:17.43 (34.03)
       13:51.50 (34.07)    14:26.08 (34.58)    15:00.71 (34.63)    15:35.00 (34.29)
       16:09.15 (34.15)    16:43.41 (34.26)    17:17.74 (34.33)    17:51.07 (33.33)
       18:22.60 (31.53)
 12 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech                 18:26.03 A      
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:33.79 (32.69)     2:06.85 (33.06)
        2:40.27 (33.42)     3:13.35 (33.08)     3:46.61 (33.26)     4:20.11 (33.50)
        4:53.91 (33.80)     5:27.65 (33.74)     6:01.47 (33.82)     6:35.28 (33.81)
        7:09.39 (34.11)     7:43.03 (33.64)     8:17.08 (34.05)     8:50.92 (33.84)
        9:24.85 (33.93)     9:58.95 (34.10)    10:33.34 (34.39)    11:07.42 (34.08)
       11:41.60 (34.18)    12:15.55 (33.95)    12:49.65 (34.10)    13:23.45 (33.80)
       13:57.63 (34.18)    14:31.84 (34.21)    15:05.90 (34.06)    15:40.02 (34.12)
       16:14.37 (34.35)    16:48.03 (33.66)    17:21.53 (33.50)    17:54.61 (33.08)
       18:26.03 (31.42)
 13 Dundey, Caitlin           JR SCAD                          18:27.65 A      
                  29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)     1:32.79 (32.01)     2:05.39 (32.60)
        2:38.37 (32.98)     3:11.43 (33.06)     3:44.56 (33.13)     4:18.07 (33.51)
        4:51.62 (33.55)     5:25.17 (33.55)     5:59.09 (33.92)     6:32.99 (33.90)
        7:06.99 (34.00)     7:40.89 (33.90)     8:14.93 (34.04)     8:48.72 (33.79)
        9:22.99 (34.27)     9:56.52 (33.53)    10:30.49 (33.97)    11:04.90 (34.41)
       11:39.05 (34.15)    12:13.02 (33.97)    12:46.89 (33.87)    13:20.52 (33.63)
       13:54.73 (34.21)    14:29.10 (34.37)    15:02.95 (33.85)    15:37.06 (34.11)
       16:10.87 (33.81)    16:45.53 (34.66)    17:19.85 (34.32)    17:54.15 (34.30)
       18:27.65 (33.50)
 14 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                        18:30.70 A      
                  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:33.83 (32.77)     2:06.79 (32.96)
        2:39.97 (33.18)     3:13.73 (33.76)     3:47.14 (33.41)     4:20.53 (33.39)
        4:53.94 (33.41)     5:27.69 (33.75)     6:01.47 (33.78)     6:35.36 (33.89)
        7:09.35 (33.99)     7:43.30 (33.95)     8:17.30 (34.00)     8:51.24 (33.94)
        9:25.42 (34.18)     9:59.46 (34.04)    10:33.33 (33.87)    11:07.38 (34.05)
       11:41.34 (33.96)    12:15.44 (34.10)    12:49.56 (34.12)    13:23.70 (34.14)
       13:57.80 (34.10)    14:31.99 (34.19)    15:06.50 (34.51)    15:41.05 (34.55)
       16:15.40 (34.35)    16:50.15 (34.75)    17:24.44 (34.29)    17:58.16 (33.72)
       18:30.70 (32.54)
 15 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Brenau                        18:42.77 A      
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)     1:33.51 (32.65)     2:06.39 (32.88)
        2:39.67 (33.28)     3:13.16 (33.49)     3:47.04 (33.88)     4:20.97 (33.93)
        4:55.25 (34.28)     5:29.52 (34.27)     6:04.07 (34.55)     6:38.43 (34.36)
        7:13.21 (34.78)     7:47.91 (34.70)     8:22.23 (34.32)     8:57.06 (34.83)
        9:31.72 (34.66)    10:06.42 (34.70)    10:41.05 (34.63)    11:15.41 (34.36)
       11:49.86 (34.45)    12:24.66 (34.80)    12:59.46 (34.80)    13:33.61 (34.15)
       14:08.04 (34.43)    14:42.64 (34.60)    15:17.24 (34.60)    15:51.94 (34.70)
       16:26.04 (34.10)    17:00.68 (34.64)    17:35.19 (34.51)    18:09.00 (33.81)
       18:42.77 (33.77)
 16 Hawkins, Nicole n            Thomas                        18:45.01 A      
                  30.01     1:02.99 (32.98)     1:36.39 (33.40)     2:09.61 (33.22)
        2:43.38 (33.77)     3:16.93 (33.55)     3:50.99 (34.06)     4:25.56 (34.57)
        4:59.79 (34.23)     5:33.85 (34.06)     6:07.37 (33.52)     6:41.32 (33.95)
        7:16.45 (35.13)     7:50.86 (34.41)     8:24.90 (34.04)     8:59.85 (34.95)
        9:34.75 (34.90)    10:09.30 (34.55)    10:43.72 (34.42)    11:18.06 (34.34)
       11:53.34 (35.28)    12:28.08 (34.74)    13:01.68 (33.60)    13:35.95 (34.27)
       14:11.45 (35.50)    14:45.70 (34.25)    15:19.41 (33.71)    15:55.28 (35.87)
       16:29.89 (34.61)    17:04.27 (34.38)    17:38.53 (34.26)    18:12.35 (33.82)
       18:45.01 (32.66)
 17 McKinney, Katryn          SO Milligan                      18:48.31 A      
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)     1:37.52 (33.89)     2:11.43 (33.91)
        2:44.95 (33.52)     3:18.52 (33.57)     3:52.36 (33.84)     4:26.34 (33.98)
        5:00.31 (33.97)     5:34.41 (34.10)     6:08.64 (34.23)     6:43.03 (34.39)
        7:17.48 (34.45)     7:52.09 (34.61)     8:26.78 (34.69)     9:01.62 (34.84)
        9:36.46 (34.84)    10:11.43 (34.97)    10:46.40 (34.97)    11:21.16 (34.76)
       11:55.56 (34.40)    12:30.14 (34.58)    13:04.99 (34.85)    13:39.52 (34.53)
       14:14.03 (34.51)    14:48.87 (34.84)    15:23.55 (34.68)    15:57.80 (34.25)
       16:32.24 (34.44)    17:06.79 (34.55)    17:41.39 (34.60)    18:15.07 (33.68)
       18:48.31 (33.24)
 18 Foxworth, Bailey K        FR Campbellsville                18:49.64 A      
                  29.82     1:02.68 (32.86)     1:36.18 (33.50)     2:10.08 (33.90)
        2:44.28 (34.20)     3:18.79 (34.51)     3:53.17 (34.38)     4:27.39 (34.22)
        5:01.71 (34.32)     5:36.29 (34.58)     6:11.08 (34.79)     6:45.19 (34.11)
        7:19.69 (34.50)     7:54.18 (34.49)     8:28.95 (34.77)     9:03.44 (34.49)
        9:38.49 (35.05)    10:13.54 (35.05)    10:48.56 (35.02)    11:23.26 (34.70)
       11:57.97 (34.71)    12:33.14 (35.17)    13:08.16 (35.02)    13:42.48 (34.32)
       14:16.97 (34.49)    14:51.22 (34.25)    15:25.69 (34.47)    16:00.39 (34.70)
       16:34.55 (34.16)    17:09.04 (34.49)    17:43.41 (34.37)    18:17.33 (33.92)
       18:49.64 (32.31)
 19 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia                     18:57.42 A      
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)     1:37.01 (33.85)     2:10.79 (33.78)
        2:44.84 (34.05)     3:18.98 (34.14)     3:53.26 (34.28)     4:27.57 (34.31)
        5:01.37 (33.80)     5:35.34 (33.97)     6:09.62 (34.28)     6:44.23 (34.61)
        7:18.69 (34.46)     7:53.26 (34.57)     8:28.17 (34.91)     9:03.09 (34.92)
        9:37.91 (34.82)    10:12.86 (34.95)    10:47.79 (34.93)    11:22.67 (34.88)
       11:57.70 (35.03)    12:32.62 (34.92)    13:07.79 (35.17)    13:42.94 (35.15)
       14:17.87 (34.93)    14:52.88 (35.01)    15:27.86 (34.98)    16:02.98 (35.12)
       16:37.97 (34.99)    17:13.16 (35.19)    17:48.12 (34.96)    18:23.30 (35.18)
       18:57.42 (34.12)
 19 VonHertsenberg, Marie L   SR Cumberlands                   18:57.42 A      
                  30.31     1:03.28 (32.97)     1:37.31 (34.03)     2:11.53 (34.22)
        2:46.06 (34.53)     3:20.40 (34.34)     3:54.79 (34.39)     4:29.29 (34.50)
        5:03.46 (34.17)     5:37.80 (34.34)     6:12.25 (34.45)     6:46.67 (34.42)
        7:21.33 (34.66)     7:56.14 (34.81)     8:30.88 (34.74)     9:05.96 (35.08)
        9:41.11 (35.15)    10:16.31 (35.20)    10:51.14 (34.83)    11:26.16 (35.02)
       12:00.90 (34.74)    12:35.82 (34.92)    13:10.97 (35.15)    13:45.90 (34.93)
       14:20.85 (34.95)    14:55.82 (34.97)    15:30.94 (35.12)    16:05.55 (34.61)
       16:40.68 (35.13)    17:15.81 (35.13)    17:50.42 (34.61)    18:25.02 (34.60)
       18:57.42 (32.40)
 21 Sato, Madeline            FR Idaho                         19:00.09 A      
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)     1:40.98 (34.89)     2:16.46 (35.48)
        2:51.91 (35.45)     3:27.48 (35.57)     4:03.01 (35.53)     4:38.77 (35.76)
        5:14.56 (35.79)     5:50.33 (35.77)     6:26.01 (35.68)     7:01.21 (35.20)
        7:36.20 (34.99)     8:11.12 (34.92)     8:45.65 (34.53)     9:20.23 (34.58)
        9:54.95 (34.72)    10:29.16 (34.21)    11:03.45 (34.29)    11:37.88 (34.43)
       12:12.53 (34.65)    12:46.68 (34.15)    13:21.28 (34.60)    13:55.50 (34.22)
       14:29.83 (34.33)    15:04.25 (34.42)    15:38.68 (34.43)    16:12.99 (34.31)
       16:46.85 (33.86)    17:20.88 (34.03)    17:55.31 (34.43)    18:28.53 (33.22)
       19:00.09 (31.56)
 22 Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands                   19:25.91 B      
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.36 (34.62)     2:13.60 (34.24)
        2:48.22 (34.62)     3:23.06 (34.84)     3:57.86 (34.80)     4:32.62 (34.76)
        5:07.74 (35.12)     5:42.99 (35.25)     6:18.27 (35.28)     6:53.89 (35.62)
        7:29.73 (35.84)     8:05.42 (35.69)     8:41.41 (35.99)     9:17.20 (35.79)
        9:53.51 (36.31)    10:29.64 (36.13)    11:05.50 (35.86)    11:41.45 (35.95)
       12:17.61 (36.16)    12:53.78 (36.17)    13:29.85 (36.07)    14:06.00 (36.15)
       14:42.47 (36.47)    15:19.02 (36.55)    15:55.07 (36.05)    16:31.40 (36.33)
       17:07.20 (35.80)    17:42.88 (35.68)    18:17.77 (34.89)    18:52.37 (34.60)
       19:25.91 (33.54)
 23 Blair, Courtney           SO Milligan                      19:36.18 B      
                  30.87     1:05.05 (34.18)     1:40.17 (35.12)     2:15.01 (34.84)
        2:49.87 (34.86)     3:24.98 (35.11)     4:00.21 (35.23)     4:35.84 (35.63)
        5:11.44 (35.60)     5:46.47 (35.03)     6:21.81 (35.34)     6:57.34 (35.53)
        7:33.06 (35.72)     8:08.97 (35.91)     8:44.68 (35.71)     9:20.34 (35.66)
        9:56.64 (36.30)    10:33.25 (36.61)    11:09.75 (36.50)    11:46.13 (36.38)
       12:22.68 (36.55)    12:59.03 (36.35)    13:35.48 (36.45)    14:11.61 (36.13)
       14:47.71 (36.10)    15:24.84 (37.13)    16:01.40 (36.56)    16:37.92 (36.52)
       17:14.22 (36.30)    17:50.77 (36.55)    18:26.58 (35.81)    19:01.95 (35.37)
       19:36.18 (34.23)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:23.97        2012 Alex Graudins, SCAD                       
                17:26.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                17:58.49  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  17:26.99
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene               15:44.71 A      
                  24.98       52.44 (27.46)     1:20.34 (27.90)     1:48.31 (27.97)
        2:16.67 (28.36)     2:44.89 (28.22)     3:13.20 (28.31)     3:41.72 (28.52)
        4:10.20 (28.48)     4:39.10 (28.90)     5:07.88 (28.78)     5:37.20 (29.32)
        6:06.33 (29.13)     6:35.46 (29.13)     7:04.37 (28.91)     7:33.47 (29.10)
        8:02.72 (29.25)     8:31.99 (29.27)     9:01.01 (29.02)     9:30.18 (29.17)
        9:59.27 (29.09)    10:28.53 (29.26)    10:57.42 (28.89)    11:26.68 (29.26)
       11:55.77 (29.09)    12:24.91 (29.14)    12:54.11 (29.20)    13:23.27 (29.16)
       13:52.36 (29.09)    14:21.36 (29.00)    14:49.80 (28.44)    15:17.88 (28.08)
       15:44.71 (26.83)
  2 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                         15:57.42 A      
                  25.78       53.85 (28.07)     1:22.19 (28.34)     1:50.74 (28.55)
        2:19.79 (29.05)     2:48.67 (28.88)     3:17.81 (29.14)     3:46.92 (29.11)
        4:16.05 (29.13)     4:45.21 (29.16)     5:14.40 (29.19)     5:43.43 (29.03)
        6:12.58 (29.15)     6:41.73 (29.15)     7:10.94 (29.21)     7:40.29 (29.35)
        8:09.74 (29.45)     8:39.00 (29.26)     9:08.32 (29.32)     9:37.65 (29.33)
       10:06.92 (29.27)    10:36.32 (29.40)    11:05.76 (29.44)    11:35.30 (29.54)
       12:04.79 (29.49)    12:34.46 (29.67)    13:03.96 (29.50)    13:33.42 (29.46)
       14:02.99 (29.57)    14:32.04 (29.05)    15:01.28 (29.24)    15:30.05 (28.77)
       15:57.42 (27.37)
  3 Wilson, Connor               OBU                           16:06.88 A      
                  25.77       54.12 (28.35)     1:23.46 (29.34)     1:52.92 (29.46)
        2:22.44 (29.52)     2:52.11 (29.67)     3:21.63 (29.52)     3:51.32 (29.69)
        4:21.14 (29.82)     4:51.02 (29.88)     5:20.71 (29.69)     5:50.60 (29.89)
        6:20.40 (29.80)     6:50.46 (30.06)     7:20.15 (29.69)     7:49.86 (29.71)
        8:19.73 (29.87)     8:49.49 (29.76)     9:18.87 (29.38)     9:48.50 (29.63)
       10:18.06 (29.56)    10:47.59 (29.53)    11:16.86 (29.27)    11:46.29 (29.43)
       12:15.99 (29.70)    12:45.51 (29.52)    13:14.96 (29.45)    13:44.32 (29.36)
       14:13.54 (29.22)    14:42.86 (29.32)    15:11.95 (29.09)    15:40.83 (28.88)
       16:06.88 (26.05)
  4 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                        16:07.56 A      
                  24.98       52.68 (27.70)     1:21.41 (28.73)     1:50.50 (29.09)
        2:20.10 (29.60)     2:49.49 (29.39)     3:18.95 (29.46)     3:48.49 (29.54)
        4:18.03 (29.54)     4:47.63 (29.60)     5:17.35 (29.72)     5:47.02 (29.67)
        6:16.88 (29.86)     6:46.80 (29.92)     7:16.54 (29.74)     7:46.21 (29.67)
        8:16.14 (29.93)     8:45.78 (29.64)     9:15.24 (29.46)     9:44.99 (29.75)
       10:14.75 (29.76)    10:44.75 (30.00)    11:14.17 (29.42)    11:43.77 (29.60)
       12:13.66 (29.89)    12:43.33 (29.67)    13:12.82 (29.49)    13:42.23 (29.41)
       14:11.40 (29.17)    14:41.13 (29.73)    15:10.60 (29.47)    15:40.49 (29.89)
       16:07.56 (27.07)
  5 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene               16:15.13 A      
                  26.33       54.95 (28.62)     1:24.30 (29.35)     1:54.06 (29.76)
        2:24.09 (30.03)     2:53.98 (29.89)     3:24.04 (30.06)     3:54.16 (30.12)
        4:24.23 (30.07)     4:53.91 (29.68)     5:23.72 (29.81)     5:53.78 (30.06)
        6:23.18 (29.40)     6:52.56 (29.38)     7:21.85 (29.29)     7:51.50 (29.65)
        8:21.08 (29.58)     8:50.81 (29.73)     9:20.62 (29.81)     9:50.56 (29.94)
       10:20.45 (29.89)    10:50.70 (30.25)    11:20.53 (29.83)    11:49.99 (29.46)
       12:19.68 (29.69)    12:49.63 (29.95)    13:08.54 (18.91)    13:49.74 (41.20)
       14:20.00 (30.26)    14:50.25 (30.25)    15:19.69 (29.44)    15:48.60 (28.91)
       16:15.13 (26.53)
  6 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia                     16:24.92 A      
                  26.12       55.30 (29.18)     1:25.12 (29.82)     1:54.94 (29.82)
        2:24.59 (29.65)     2:54.64 (30.05)     3:24.67 (30.03)     3:54.60 (29.93)
        4:24.63 (30.03)     4:54.27 (29.64)     5:23.87 (29.60)     5:53.72 (29.85)
        6:23.73 (30.01)     6:53.88 (30.15)     7:23.79 (29.91)     7:54.17 (30.38)
        8:24.54 (30.37)     8:54.59 (30.05)     9:24.91 (30.32)     9:55.00 (30.09)
       10:24.63 (29.63)    10:54.88 (30.25)    11:25.12 (30.24)    11:55.37 (30.25)
       12:25.75 (30.38)    12:55.76 (30.01)    13:25.98 (30.22)    13:56.21 (30.23)
       14:26.11 (29.90)    14:56.15 (30.04)    15:26.07 (29.92)    15:55.95 (29.88)
       16:24.92 (28.97)
  7 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside                   16:31.19 A      
                  26.03       55.18 (29.15)     1:24.91 (29.73)     1:54.72 (29.81)
        2:24.54 (29.82)     2:54.58 (30.04)     3:24.36 (29.78)     3:54.40 (30.04)
        4:24.34 (29.94)     4:54.26 (29.92)     5:24.60 (30.34)     5:54.28 (29.68)
        6:24.10 (29.82)     6:54.50 (30.40)     7:23.90 (29.40)     7:54.54 (30.64)
        8:24.59 (30.05)     8:54.85 (30.26)     9:25.18 (30.33)     9:55.32 (30.14)
       10:25.74 (30.42)    10:56.10 (30.36)    11:26.61 (30.51)    11:57.55 (30.94)
       12:28.53 (30.98)    12:58.76 (30.23)    13:29.34 (30.58)    14:00.19 (30.85)
       14:30.77 (30.58)    15:01.50 (30.73)    15:32.22 (30.72)    16:02.62 (30.40)
       16:31.19 (28.57)
  8 Songer, Johnathan            Olivet Nazarene               16:52.05 A      
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)     1:25.63 (29.66)     1:55.57 (29.94)
        2:25.56 (29.99)     2:55.41 (29.85)     3:25.89 (30.48)     3:56.26 (30.37)
        4:26.66 (30.40)     4:57.39 (30.73)     5:28.07 (30.68)     5:59.03 (30.96)
        6:30.11 (31.08)     7:01.19 (31.08)     7:32.49 (31.30)     8:03.63 (31.14)
        8:35.01 (31.38)     9:06.49 (31.48)     9:38.03 (31.54)    10:09.61 (31.58)
       10:40.65 (31.04)    11:11.86 (31.21)    11:43.12 (31.26)    12:14.14 (31.02)
       12:45.42 (31.28)    13:16.44 (31.02)    13:47.53 (31.09)    14:18.59 (31.06)
       14:49.77 (31.18)    15:20.88 (31.11)    15:51.88 (31.00)    16:22.56 (30.68)
       16:52.05 (29.49)
  9 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                           16:54.51 A      
                  26.10       55.77 (29.67)     1:25.77 (30.00)     1:56.26 (30.49)
        2:26.66 (30.40)     2:57.25 (30.59)     3:27.60 (30.35)     3:57.81 (30.21)
        4:28.22 (30.41)     4:58.83 (30.61)     5:29.22 (30.39)     5:59.96 (30.74)
        6:30.67 (30.71)     7:01.80 (31.13)     7:32.54 (30.74)     8:03.59 (31.05)
        8:34.66 (31.07)     9:05.86 (31.20)     9:36.73 (30.87)    10:07.50 (30.77)
       10:38.26 (30.76)    11:09.85 (31.59)    11:41.85 (32.00)    12:13.56 (31.71)
       12:44.85 (31.29)    13:16.57 (31.72)    13:48.17 (31.60)    14:19.86 (31.69)
       14:50.88 (31.02)    15:22.18 (31.30)    15:53.91 (31.73)    16:25.44 (31.53)
       16:54.51 (29.07)
 10 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech                 16:55.98 A      
                  26.15       54.96 (28.81)     1:24.81 (29.85)     1:55.06 (30.25)
        2:25.42 (30.36)     2:55.76 (30.34)     3:26.28 (30.52)     3:56.67 (30.39)
        4:27.28 (30.61)     4:58.08 (30.80)     5:28.71 (30.63)     5:59.60 (30.89)
        6:30.38 (30.78)     7:01.12 (30.74)     7:32.21 (31.09)     8:03.35 (31.14)
        8:34.52 (31.17)     9:05.57 (31.05)     9:37.03 (31.46)    10:08.52 (31.49)
       10:40.02 (31.50)    11:11.39 (31.37)    11:42.75 (31.36)    12:14.23 (31.48)
       12:45.72 (31.49)    13:17.16 (31.44)    13:48.52 (31.36)    14:19.77 (31.25)
       14:51.13 (31.36)    15:22.51 (31.38)    15:53.84 (31.33)    16:25.56 (31.72)
       16:55.98 (30.42)
 11 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia                     17:03.27 A      
                  27.34       57.19 (29.85)     1:27.84 (30.65)     1:58.92 (31.08)
        2:29.99 (31.07)     3:01.29 (31.30)     3:32.66 (31.37)     4:03.59 (30.93)
        4:34.96 (31.37)     5:06.32 (31.36)     5:37.18 (30.86)     6:08.21 (31.03)
        6:39.51 (31.30)     7:10.96 (31.45)     7:42.41 (31.45)     8:13.71 (31.30)
        8:44.98 (31.27)     9:16.76 (31.78)     9:48.14 (31.38)    10:19.66 (31.52)
       10:50.54 (30.88)    11:22.41 (31.87)    11:54.27 (31.86)    12:26.00 (31.73)
       12:58.10 (32.10)    13:30.04 (31.94)    14:01.30 (31.26)    14:32.66 (31.36)
       15:04.38 (31.72)    15:36.01 (31.63)    16:07.18 (31.17)    16:36.31 (29.13)
       17:03.27 (26.96)
 12 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                        17:03.59 A      
                  26.93       56.28 (29.35)     1:26.42 (30.14)     1:57.01 (30.59)
        2:27.81 (30.80)     2:58.45 (30.64)     3:29.70 (31.25)     4:00.75 (31.05)
        4:31.86 (31.11)     5:03.00 (31.14)     5:34.24 (31.24)     6:05.58 (31.34)
        6:37.08 (31.50)     7:08.27 (31.19)     7:39.84 (31.57)     8:11.11 (31.27)
        8:42.58 (31.47)     9:13.67 (31.09)     9:45.30 (31.63)    10:16.90 (31.60)
       10:48.24 (31.34)    11:19.83 (31.59)    11:51.40 (31.57)    12:23.17 (31.77)
       12:54.53 (31.36)    13:25.52 (30.99)    13:57.26 (31.74)    14:28.85 (31.59)
       15:00.33 (31.48)    15:31.74 (31.41)    16:02.99 (31.25)    16:34.16 (31.17)
       17:03.59 (29.43)
 13 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                           17:04.39 A      
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)     1:26.25 (30.20)     1:57.90 (31.65)
        2:29.96 (32.06)     3:00.74 (30.78)     3:31.75 (31.01)     4:02.48 (30.73)
        4:33.18 (30.70)     5:04.69 (31.51)     5:36.36 (31.67)     6:08.00 (31.64)
        6:39.53 (31.53)     7:11.29 (31.76)     7:42.75 (31.46)     8:14.61 (31.86)
        8:46.45 (31.84)     9:17.97 (31.52)     9:49.26 (31.29)    10:20.99 (31.73)
       10:53.03 (32.04)    11:24.29 (31.26)    11:56.43 (32.14)    12:28.19 (31.76)
       12:59.26 (31.07)    13:30.19 (30.93)    14:01.23 (31.04)    14:31.89 (30.66)
       15:03.09 (31.20)    15:33.92 (30.83)    16:04.82 (30.90)    16:35.13 (30.31)
       17:04.39 (29.26)
 14 Mendoza, Daniel           SR Biola                         17:12.60 A      
                  27.68       57.90 (30.22)     1:28.23 (30.33)     1:58.60 (30.37)
        2:29.46 (30.86)     3:00.22 (30.76)     3:31.23 (31.01)     4:02.29 (31.06)
        4:33.46 (31.17)     5:04.84 (31.38)     5:36.23 (31.39)     6:07.56 (31.33)
        6:38.94 (31.38)     7:10.35 (31.41)     7:41.52 (31.17)     8:12.94 (31.42)
        8:44.19 (31.25)     9:15.72 (31.53)     9:47.57 (31.85)    10:19.45 (31.88)
       10:50.87 (31.42)    11:22.74 (31.87)    11:54.17 (31.43)    12:26.57 (32.40)
       12:58.71 (32.14)    13:30.61 (31.90)    14:02.42 (31.81)    14:34.61 (32.19)
       15:06.43 (31.82)    15:38.21 (31.78)    16:10.30 (32.09)    16:41.91 (31.61)
       17:12.60 (30.69)
 15 Olsen, Greg D             JR Cumberlands                   17:24.79 A      
                  27.28       56.93 (29.65)     1:27.01 (30.08)     1:57.89 (30.88)
        2:28.85 (30.96)     2:59.91 (31.06)     3:31.11 (31.20)     4:02.49 (31.38)
        4:33.90 (31.41)     5:05.52 (31.62)     5:36.67 (31.15)     6:08.23 (31.56)
        6:39.75 (31.52)     7:11.47 (31.72)     7:43.15 (31.68)     8:14.65 (31.50)
        8:46.60 (31.95)     9:18.84 (32.24)     9:50.83 (31.99)    10:22.84 (32.01)
       10:55.19 (32.35)    11:27.59 (32.40)    12:00.42 (32.83)    12:32.73 (32.31)
       13:05.31 (32.58)    13:38.08 (32.77)    14:11.30 (33.22)    14:43.59 (32.29)
       15:16.31 (32.72)    15:48.90 (32.59)    16:21.14 (32.24)    16:53.29 (32.15)
       17:24.79 (31.50)
 16 Baker, Brennen            FR Idaho                         17:36.11 B      
                  28.99     1:01.23 (32.24)     1:33.74 (32.51)     2:06.15 (32.41)
        2:38.63 (32.48)     3:10.58 (31.95)     3:42.21 (31.63)     4:14.56 (32.35)
        4:46.61 (32.05)     5:18.72 (32.11)     5:50.91 (32.19)     6:22.82 (31.91)
        6:54.76 (31.94)     7:26.52 (31.76)     7:58.19 (31.67)     8:30.19 (32.00)
        9:02.10 (31.91)     9:34.14 (32.04)    10:06.27 (32.13)    10:38.40 (32.13)
       11:10.22 (31.82)    11:42.32 (32.10)    12:14.32 (32.00)    12:46.42 (32.10)
       13:18.67 (32.25)    13:51.12 (32.45)    14:23.53 (32.41)    14:56.16 (32.63)
       15:28.60 (32.44)    16:01.11 (32.51)    16:33.17 (32.06)    17:05.39 (32.22)
       17:36.11 (30.72)
 17 Sturgeon, Sam C           SR SOKA                          17:49.76 B      
                  27.74       58.48 (30.74)     1:29.66 (31.18)     2:01.35 (31.69)
        2:33.09 (31.74)     3:04.85 (31.76)     3:36.60 (31.75)     4:08.43 (31.83)
        4:40.36 (31.93)     5:12.51 (32.15)     5:44.81 (32.30)     6:16.98 (32.17)
        6:49.34 (32.36)     7:21.72 (32.38)     7:54.20 (32.48)     8:26.47 (32.27)
        8:59.17 (32.70)     9:31.88 (32.71)    10:04.71 (32.83)    10:37.92 (33.21)
       11:10.89 (32.97)    11:43.89 (33.00)    12:17.04 (33.15)    12:49.90 (32.86)
       13:23.40 (33.50)    13:56.56 (33.16)    14:29.93 (33.37)    15:03.80 (33.87)
       15:36.91 (33.11)    16:10.27 (33.36)    16:43.69 (33.42)    17:17.20 (33.51)
       17:49.76 (32.56)
 -- Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                                SCR        
 -- Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia                          SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:58.20        2012 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific           
                2:15.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:20.09  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 2:03.43    2:01.67 A      
                  28.10       58.55 (30.45)     1:30.00 (31.45)     2:01.67 (31.67)
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                 2:06.13    2:01.89 A      
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)     1:29.84 (31.51)     2:01.89 (32.05)
  3 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                  2:06.35    2:03.03 A      
                  28.52       58.84 (30.32)     1:30.44 (31.60)     2:03.03 (32.59)
  4 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands          2:08.27    2:03.72 A      
                  29.80     1:00.40 (30.60)     1:32.03 (31.63)     2:03.72 (31.69)
  5 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                  2:07.15    2:04.15 A      
                  28.82       59.37 (30.55)     1:30.95 (31.58)     2:04.15 (33.20)
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            2:06.93    2:08.23 A      
                  29.88     1:01.06 (31.18)     1:33.89 (32.83)     2:08.23 (34.34)
  7 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands          2:10.31    2:09.55 A      
                  29.95     1:02.22 (32.27)     1:35.85 (33.63)     2:09.55 (33.70)
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene      2:10.89    2:11.91 A      
                  30.62     1:03.55 (32.93)     1:37.25 (33.70)     2:11.91 (34.66)
Consolation
  9 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:13.83    2:09.92 A      
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)     1:36.98 (33.57)     2:09.92 (32.94)
 10 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  2:13.65    2:11.09 A      
                  30.39     1:03.97 (33.58)     1:38.35 (34.38)     2:11.09 (32.74)
 11 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                2:12.18    2:11.32 A      
                  30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)     1:37.50 (33.94)     2:11.32 (33.82)
 12 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:12.13    2:11.43 A      
                  30.56     1:03.83 (33.27)     1:37.59 (33.76)     2:11.43 (33.84)
 13 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                2:12.72    2:12.50 A      
                  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)     1:38.77 (34.36)     2:12.50 (33.73)
 14 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                2:12.23    2:13.32 A      
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)     1:39.44 (34.30)     2:13.32 (33.88)
 15 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               2:13.76    2:13.43 A      
                  30.86     1:04.46 (33.60)     1:39.30 (34.84)     2:13.43 (34.13)
 16 Gomez, Logan              FR Idaho                2:12.11    2:13.73 A      
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.98 (35.23)     2:13.73 (33.75)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:58.20        2012 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific           
                2:15.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:20.09  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                            2:03.43 qA     
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:31.65 (32.40)     2:03.43 (31.78)
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                            2:06.13 qA     
                  29.38     1:00.60 (31.22)     1:33.51 (32.91)     2:06.13 (32.62)
  3 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                             2:06.35 qA     
                  29.66     1:01.61 (31.95)     1:33.99 (32.38)     2:06.35 (32.36)
  4 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia                       2:06.93 qA     
                  30.36     1:02.21 (31.85)     1:34.48 (32.27)     2:06.93 (32.45)
  5 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                             2:07.15 qA     
                  29.93     1:01.96 (32.03)     1:34.61 (32.65)     2:07.15 (32.54)
  6 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands                     2:08.27 qA     
                  29.92     1:02.05 (32.13)     1:35.47 (33.42)     2:08.27 (32.80)
  7 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands                     2:10.31 qA     
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)     1:37.06 (33.32)     2:10.31 (33.25)
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene                 2:10.89 qA     
                  30.49     1:02.99 (32.50)     1:36.79 (33.80)     2:10.89 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Logan              FR Idaho                           2:12.11 qA     
                  30.44     1:03.96 (33.52)     1:38.62 (34.66)     2:12.11 (33.49)
 10 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury                          2:12.13 qA     
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)     1:38.00 (34.21)     2:12.13 (34.13)
 11 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                           2:12.18 qA     
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:37.86 (34.16)     2:12.18 (34.32)
 12 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                           2:12.23 qA     
                  30.77     1:04.33 (33.56)     1:38.94 (34.61)     2:12.23 (33.29)
 13 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                           2:12.72 qA     
                  30.03     1:03.94 (33.91)     1:38.73 (34.79)     2:12.72 (33.99)
 14 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                             2:13.65 qA     
                  30.84     1:04.63 (33.79)     1:39.28 (34.65)     2:13.65 (34.37)
 15 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                          2:13.76 qA     
                  30.65     1:03.99 (33.34)     1:38.54 (34.55)     2:13.76 (35.22)
 16 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury                          2:13.83 qA     
                  30.62     1:04.09 (33.47)     1:39.03 (34.94)     2:13.83 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia                       2:14.70 A      
                  31.83     1:05.87 (34.04)     1:40.03 (34.16)     2:14.70 (34.67)
 18 Hecht, Hannah             SO Morningside                     2:15.05 A      
                  32.75     1:06.81 (34.06)     1:41.04 (34.23)     2:15.05 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greenwell, Allison P      SR Cumberlands                     2:15.76 A      
                  31.35     1:05.35 (34.00)     1:40.48 (35.13)     2:15.76 (35.28)
 20 Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris                   2:17.70 B      
                  31.27     1:04.90 (33.63)     1:41.35 (36.45)     2:17.70 (36.35)
 21 Ault, Laura               SO Milligan                        2:19.19 B      
                  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)     1:42.69 (36.74)     2:19.19 (36.50)
 22 Bain, Emily               FR SCAD                            2:19.28 B      
                  32.02     1:06.27 (34.25)     1:42.61 (36.34)     2:19.28 (36.67)
 -- Wilson, Nicole               OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:45.61        2012 Ryan Searles, SCAD                         
                2:01.59  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:05.29  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.59
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                 1:48.46    1:47.84 A      
                  24.79       51.37 (26.58)     1:19.22 (27.85)     1:47.84 (28.62)
  2 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  1:51.32    1:50.05 A      
                  25.22       52.83 (27.61)     1:21.04 (28.21)     1:50.05 (29.01)
  3 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands          1:51.93    1:50.46 A      
                  24.64       51.88 (27.24)     1:21.10 (29.22)     1:50.46 (29.36)
  4 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                 1:52.80    1:51.30 A      
                  26.01       53.91 (27.90)     1:22.49 (28.58)     1:51.30 (28.81)
  5 Day, Corey M                 OBU                  1:52.45    1:53.11 A      
                  26.55       54.77 (28.22)     1:23.89 (29.12)     1:53.11 (29.22)
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:53.07    1:53.57 A      
                  26.57       55.51 (28.94)     1:25.24 (29.73)     1:53.57 (28.33)
  7 Wilson, Connor               OBU                  1:52.16    1:54.07 A      
                  27.25       55.57 (28.32)     1:25.47 (29.90)     1:54.07 (28.60)
  8 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        1:53.97    1:54.66 A      
                  26.84       55.11 (28.27)     1:24.52 (29.41)     1:54.66 (30.14)
Consolation
  9 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      1:54.11    1:53.26 A      
                  27.03       55.60 (28.57)     1:24.63 (29.03)     1:53.26 (28.63)
 10 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                  1:55.37    1:53.87 A      
                  26.56       55.28 (28.72)     1:24.94 (29.66)     1:53.87 (28.93)
 11 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               1:56.60    1:54.90 A      
                  26.53       55.28 (28.75)     1:25.04 (29.76)     1:54.90 (29.86)
 12 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                1:55.72    1:55.03 A      
                  27.41       56.54 (29.13)     1:25.74 (29.20)     1:55.03 (29.29)
 13 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia            1:55.40    1:55.67 A      
                  26.44       55.64 (29.20)     1:25.74 (30.10)     1:55.67 (29.93)
 14 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia            1:56.55    1:55.90 A      
                  26.91       55.84 (28.93)     1:25.85 (30.01)     1:55.90 (30.05)
 15 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            1:56.33    1:58.70 A      
                  27.10       50.87 (23.77)     1:12.45 (21.58)     1:58.70 (46.25)
 16 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          1:55.15    1:58.98 A      
                  27.80       57.95 (30.15)     1:28.47 (30.52)     1:58.98 (30.51)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:45.61        2012 Ryan Searles, SCAD                         
                2:01.59  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:05.29  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.59
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                            1:48.46 qA     
                  25.09       52.41 (27.32)     1:20.30 (27.89)     1:48.46 (28.16)
  2 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                             1:51.32 qA     
                  26.05       54.36 (28.31)     1:22.97 (28.61)     1:51.32 (28.35)
  3 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands                     1:51.93 qA     
                  26.07       54.55 (28.48)     1:22.97 (28.42)     1:51.93 (28.96)
  4 Wilson, Connor               OBU                             1:52.16 qA     
                  26.89       55.27 (28.38)     1:24.18 (28.91)     1:52.16 (27.98)
  5 Day, Corey M                 OBU                             1:52.45 qA     
                  26.96       55.48 (28.52)     1:24.10 (28.62)     1:52.45 (28.35)
  6 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                            1:52.80 qA     
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)     1:23.61 (29.38)     1:52.80 (29.19)
  7 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                          1:53.07 qA     
                  26.64       55.29 (28.65)     1:24.41 (29.12)     1:53.07 (28.66)
  8 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech                   1:53.97 qA     
                  26.98       55.36 (28.38)     1:24.83 (29.47)     1:53.97 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene                 1:54.11 qA     
                  26.38       54.66 (28.28)     1:24.01 (29.35)     1:54.11 (30.10)
 10 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands                     1:55.15 qA     
                  26.52       54.95 (28.43)     1:24.33 (29.38)     1:55.15 (30.82)
 11 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                             1:55.37 qA     
                  27.01       56.72 (29.71)     1:26.70 (29.98)     1:55.37 (28.67)
 12 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia                       1:55.40 qA     
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.12 (29.87)     1:55.40 (29.28)
 13 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                           1:55.72 qA     
                  27.79       57.03 (29.24)     1:26.54 (29.51)     1:55.72 (29.18)
 14 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia                       1:56.33 qA     
                  27.14       56.78 (29.64)     1:26.91 (30.13)     1:56.33 (29.42)
 15 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia                       1:56.55 qA     
                  27.22       56.68 (29.46)     1:26.88 (30.20)     1:56.55 (29.67)
 16 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                          1:56.60 qA     
                  26.30       55.06 (28.76)     1:25.05 (29.99)     1:56.60 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mohaimani, Arya           JR Illinois Tech                   1:56.85 A      
                  27.26       56.26 (29.00)     1:26.34 (30.08)     1:56.85 (30.51)
 18 Songer, Johnathan            Olivet Nazarene                 1:57.47 A      
                  28.15       57.61 (29.46)     1:27.54 (29.93)     1:57.47 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene                 1:58.47 A      
                  27.42       57.10 (29.68)     1:27.76 (30.66)     1:58.47 (30.71)
 19 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Union                           1:58.47 A      
                  26.71       56.48 (29.77)     1:27.71 (31.23)     1:58.47 (30.76)
 21 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech                   1:59.02 A      
                  26.89       57.07 (30.18)     1:28.09 (31.02)     1:59.02 (30.93)
 22 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene                 2:00.36 A      
                  28.04       58.27 (30.23)     1:29.40 (31.13)     2:00.36 (30.96)
 23 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Union                           2:00.68 A      
                  28.29       57.36 (29.07)     1:28.77 (31.41)     2:00.68 (31.91)
 24 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                          2:00.71 A      
                  27.43       57.72 (30.29)     1:29.26 (31.54)     2:00.71 (31.45)
 25 Reagan, Josh A            SR SOKA                            2:01.75 B      
                  29.27       59.53 (30.26)     1:30.59 (31.06)     2:01.75 (31.16)
 -- Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                                 SCR        
 -- Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.16        2011 Nicole Cossey, Simon Fraser                  
                56.69  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                58.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                    51.08      50.29 A      
                  24.19       50.29 (26.10)                                        
  2 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                   51.92      52.08 A      
                  25.14       52.08 (26.94)                                        
  3 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                    52.33      52.32 A      
                  24.58       52.32 (27.74)                                        
  4 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                    52.18      52.46 A      
                  25.22       52.46 (27.24)                                        
  5 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                    51.83      52.74 A      
                  24.67       52.74 (28.07)                                        
  6 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands            53.04      52.87 A      
                  25.17       52.87 (27.70)                                        
  7 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene        53.51      52.96 A      
                  25.62       52.96 (27.34)                                        
  8 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   53.30      54.52 A      
                  25.63       54.52 (28.89)                                        
Consolation
  9 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia              54.01      53.43 A      
                  25.98       53.43 (27.45)                                        
 10 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                  54.60      53.71 A      
                  25.70       53.71 (28.01)                                        
 11 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 53.98      53.75 A      
                  25.28       53.75 (28.47)                                        
 12 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside            54.46      53.97 A      
                  26.07       53.97 (27.90)                                        
 13 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                   53.76      54.26 A      
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)                                        
 14 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene        54.58      54.57 A      
                  26.39       54.57 (28.18)                                        
 15 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands            54.25      54.84 A      
                  26.18       54.84 (28.66)                                        
 16 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Union                  54.64      54.87 A      
                  25.98       54.87 (28.89)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.16        2011 Nicole Cossey, Simon Fraser                  
                56.69  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                58.39  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                               51.08 qA     
                  24.41       51.08 (26.67)                                        
  2 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                               51.83 qA     
                  24.79       51.83 (27.04)                                        
  3 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                              51.92 qA     
                  25.08       51.92 (26.84)                                        
  4 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                               52.18 qA     
                  25.27       52.18 (26.91)                                        
  5 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                               52.33 qA     
                  24.80       52.33 (27.53)                                        
  6 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands                       53.04 qA     
                  25.02       53.04 (28.02)                                        
  7 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                              53.30 qA     
                  25.60       53.30 (27.70)                                        
  8 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene                   53.51 qA     
                  25.92       53.51 (27.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                              53.76 qA     
                  25.48       53.76 (28.28)                                        
 10 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                            53.98 qA     
                  25.37       53.98 (28.61)                                        
 11 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia                         54.01 qA     
                  26.32       54.01 (27.69)                                        
 12 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands                       54.25 qA     
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)                                        
 13 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside                       54.46 qA     
                  26.27       54.46 (28.19)                                        
 14 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene                   54.58 qA     
                  25.91       54.58 (28.67)                                        
 15 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                             54.60 qA     
                  26.09       54.60 (28.51)                                        
 16 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Union                             54.64 qA     
                  25.87       54.64 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                            54.80 A      
                  26.32       54.80 (28.48)                                        
 18 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands                       54.99 A      
                  26.42       54.99 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                              J54.99 A      
                  26.19       54.99 (28.80)                                        
 20 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                              55.01 A      
                  25.96       55.01 (29.05)                                        
 21 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                             55.03 A      
                  26.37       55.03 (28.66)                                        
 22 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia                         55.11 A      
                  26.51       55.11 (28.60)                                        
 23 Rutter, Tessa R           SO SOKA                              55.16 A      
                  26.49       55.16 (28.67)                                        
 24 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas                            55.21 A      
                  26.11       55.21 (29.10)                                        
 24 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                               55.21 A      
                  26.29       55.21 (28.92)                                        
 26 Garrote, Natalia P        FR Cumberlands                       55.32 A      
                  26.83       55.32 (28.49)                                        
 27 Williamson, Felicia A     FR Cumberlands                       55.38 A      
                  26.19       55.38 (29.19)                                        
 28 Hurt, Monica              JR Biola                             55.45 A      
                  26.34       55.45 (29.11)                                        
 29 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia                         55.51 A      
                  26.97       55.51 (28.54)                                        
 30 Mattingly, Shelby L       FR Campbellsville                    55.66 A      
                  26.68       55.66 (28.98)                                        
 31 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                              55.85 A      
                  26.59       55.85 (29.26)                                        
 32 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Union                             55.99 A      
                  27.15       55.99 (28.84)                                        
 33 Gosney, Jordyn            FR Concordia                         56.02 A      
                  26.88       56.02 (29.14)                                        
 34 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene                   56.30 A      
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)                                        
 34 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia                         56.30 A      
                  26.72       56.30 (29.58)                                        
 36 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                            56.36 A      
                  27.33       56.36 (29.03)                                        
 37 Dundey, Heather           FR SCAD                              56.39 A      
                  26.42       56.39 (29.97)                                        
 38 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia                         56.52 A      
                  26.72       56.52 (29.80)                                        
 39 Smith, Amber              JR Biola                             56.57 A      
                  26.60       56.57 (29.97)                                        
 39 Chinchen, Annabelle       SO Biola                             56.57 A      
                  26.39       56.57 (30.18)                                        
 41 Frederick, Makaylee       SO Robert Morris                     56.59 A      
                  26.80       56.43 (29.63)     1:09.39 (12.96)           56.59 ( )
 42 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                             56.77 B      
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)                                        
 43 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Union                             56.92 B      
                  27.12       56.92 (29.80)                                        
 44 Peters, Grace E              OBU                               57.09 B      
                  26.75       57.09 (30.34)                                        
 45 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                            57.38 B      
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
 46 Roderick, Aubrey          SO SCAD                              57.64 B      
                  26.79       57.58 (30.79)     1:11.60 (14.02)           57.64 ( )
 47 Maze, Abigail             JR Illinois Tech                     57.69 B      
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)                                        
 48 Norton, Kim G             FR Milligan                          58.03 B      
                  27.56       58.03 (30.47)                                        
 49 Miller, Kenz L            FR Milligan                          58.43        
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)     1:10.88 (12.38)           58.43 ( )
 -- Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris                       SCR        
 -- Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                                 SCR        
 -- O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris                       SCR        
 -- MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.94        2011 David Hibberd, Simon Fraser                  
                48.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                50.29  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                    44.22      43.42*A      
                  20.66       43.42 (22.76)                                        
  2 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    44.43      44.42 A      
                  20.84       44.42 (23.58)                                        
  3 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                  44.93      44.76 A      
                  21.07       44.76 (23.69)                                        
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                   44.91      44.77 A      
                  21.24       44.77 (23.53)                                        
  5 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    45.37      44.99 A      
                  20.84       44.99 (24.15)                                        
  6 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          45.48      45.34 A      
                  21.44       45.34 (23.90)                                        
  7 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        45.56      45.70 A      
                  21.51       45.70 (24.19)                                        
  8 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                   45.94      46.29 A      
                  21.75       46.29 (24.54)                                        
Consolation
  9 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              46.37      46.07 A      
                  22.01       46.07 (24.06)                                        
 10 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  45.98      46.14 A      
                  22.12       46.14 (24.02)                                        
 11 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia              46.89      46.52 A      
                  22.25       46.52 (24.27)                                        
 12 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                    46.94      46.61 A      
                  22.27       46.61 (24.34)                                        
 13 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                   46.61      46.71 A      
                  21.87       46.71 (24.84)                                        
 14 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        46.92      47.02 A      
                  22.53       47.02 (24.49)                                        
 15 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 46.65      47.56 A      
                  23.16       47.56 (24.40)                                        
 16 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                    46.51      47.86 A      
                  22.82       47.86 (25.04)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.94        2011 David Hibberd, Simon Fraser                  
                48.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                50.29  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                               44.22 qA     
                  21.32       44.22 (22.90)                                        
  2 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                               44.43 qA     
                  21.34       44.43 (23.09)                                        
  3 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                              44.91 qA     
                  21.26       44.91 (23.65)                                        
  4 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                             44.93 qA     
                  21.25       44.93 (23.68)                                        
  5 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                               45.37 qA     
                  21.34       45.37 (24.03)                                        
  6 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech                     45.48 qA     
                  21.67       45.48 (23.81)                                        
  7 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene                   45.56 qA     
                  21.83       45.56 (23.73)                                        
  8 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                              45.94 qA     
                  21.76       45.94 (24.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                             45.98 qA     
                  22.19       45.98 (23.79)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia                         46.37 qA     
                  22.18       46.37 (24.19)                                        
 11 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                               46.51 qA     
                  22.42       46.51 (24.09)                                        
 12 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                              46.61 qA     
                  21.90       46.61 (24.71)                                        
 13 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                            46.65 qA     
                  22.63       46.65 (24.02)                                        
 14 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia                         46.89 qA     
                  22.33       46.89 (24.56)                                        
 15 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene                   46.92 qA     
                  22.64       46.92 (24.28)                                        
 16 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                               46.94 qA     
                  22.08       46.94 (24.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia                         47.10 A      
                  21.67       47.10 (25.43)                                        
 18 Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Union                             47.14 A      
                  22.20       47.14 (24.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech                     47.21 A      
                  22.47       47.21 (24.74)                                        
 19 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands                       47.21 A      
                  22.52       47.21 (24.69)                                        
 21 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands                       47.35 A      
                  22.35       47.35 (25.00)                                        
 22 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                             47.38 A      
                  22.51       47.38 (24.87)                                        
 23 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                             47.47 A      
                  22.94       47.47 (24.53)                                        
 24 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                            47.53 A      
                  22.78       47.53 (24.75)                                        
 25 Malin, Cole               SO Morningside                       47.60 A      
                  22.37       47.60 (25.23)                                        
 26 Steadman, Nick            SO Biola                             47.61 A      
                  22.63       47.61 (24.98)                                        
 27 Royal, Luke               SO LWC                               47.79 A      
                  22.78       47.79 (25.01)                                        
 28 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands                       48.04 A      
                  22.91       48.04 (25.13)                                        
 29 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                               48.34 A      
                  22.10       48.34 (26.24)                                        
 30 Hutchison, Elliott        JR SCAD                              48.40 A      
                  23.34       48.40 (25.06)                                        
 31 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia                         48.81 B      
                  23.60       48.81 (25.21)                                        
 32 Brown, Colin                 Olivet Nazarene                   49.08 B      
                  24.02       49.08 (25.06)                                        
 33 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                            49.12 B      
                  22.76       49.12 (26.36)                                        
 34 Akins, Justin                Thomas                            49.26 B      
                  23.35       49.26 (25.91)                                        
 35 Grauwde, Gabriel G           WVU Tech                          49.37 B      
                  23.57       49.37 (25.80)                                        
 36 Hill, Nolan               FR Idaho                             49.42 B      
                  23.33       49.42 (26.09)                                        
 37 Peck, Nick M              SO SOKA                              49.69 B      
                  23.76       49.69 (25.93)                                        
 38 Galaviz, Anthony          SR Concordia                         50.18 B      
                  23.51       50.18 (26.67)                                        
 -- Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                              SCR        
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                              SCR        
 -- Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia                           SCR        
 -- Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:14.90        1993 Laurette Hakansson, Drury                  
                2:35.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:40.49  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  2:21.65    2:19.67 A      
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)     1:42.20 (36.65)     2:19.67 (37.47)
  2 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            2:22.34    2:23.34 A      
                  32.01     1:07.67 (35.66)     1:43.96 (36.29)     2:23.34 (39.38)
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      2:26.19    2:25.08 A      
                  32.40     1:09.69 (37.29)     1:46.81 (37.12)     2:25.08 (38.27)
  4 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                2:27.58    2:27.88 A      
                  31.89     1:08.76 (36.87)     1:47.51 (38.75)     2:27.88 (40.37)
  5 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris        2:29.52    2:29.02 A      
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)     1:48.87 (38.93)     2:29.02 (40.15)
  6 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               2:26.28    2:29.16 A      
                  31.84     1:09.18 (37.34)     1:48.41 (39.23)     2:29.16 (40.75)
  7 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 2:27.64    2:29.56 A      
                  31.72     1:09.64 (37.92)     1:29.55 (19.91)   2:29.56 (1:00.01)
  8 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      2:30.27    2:29.89 A      
                  33.04     1:11.60 (38.56)     1:51.11 (39.51)     2:29.89 (38.78)
Consolation
  9 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:31.80    2:30.96 A      
                  33.16     1:11.06 (37.90)     1:50.84 (39.78)     2:30.96 (40.12)
 10 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      2:31.61    2:31.43 A      
                  33.28     1:11.60 (38.32)     1:51.25 (39.65)     2:31.43 (40.18)
 11 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                  2:33.14    2:31.94 A      
                  32.87     1:10.74 (37.87)     1:50.20 (39.46)     2:31.94 (41.74)
 12 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          2:33.88    2:32.62 A      
                  34.10     1:12.51 (38.41)     1:51.69 (39.18)     2:32.62 (40.93)
 13 Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                 2:34.01    2:33.28 A      
                  34.51     1:13.08 (38.57)     1:52.97 (39.89)     2:33.28 (40.31)
 14 Hill, April N             SR Campbellsville       2:33.05    2:36.63 B      
                  33.37     1:11.86 (38.49)     1:53.04 (41.18)     2:36.63 (43.59)
 15 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                2:34.54    2:40.64        
                  34.50     1:14.54 (40.04)     1:56.97 (42.43)     2:40.64 (43.67)
 -- Marshall, Kelsey          FR LWC                  2:34.41         DQ        
                  34.07     1:12.36 (38.29)     1:52.42 (40.06)          DQ (39.71)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:14.90        1993 Laurette Hakansson, Drury                  
                2:35.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:40.49  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                             2:21.65 qA     
                  31.50     1:07.88 (36.38)     1:44.76 (36.88)     2:21.65 (36.89)
  2 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia                       2:22.34 qA     
                  32.43     1:08.64 (36.21)     1:44.89 (36.25)     2:22.34 (37.45)
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene                 2:26.19 qA     
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)     1:47.80 (37.31)     2:26.19 (38.39)
  4 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau                          2:26.28 qA     
                  31.75     1:08.88 (37.13)     1:47.38 (38.50)     2:26.28 (38.90)
  5 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                           2:27.58 qA     
                  31.76     1:09.32 (37.56)     1:48.15 (38.83)     2:27.58 (39.43)
  6 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                            2:27.64 qA     
                  31.53     1:08.75 (37.22)     1:48.27 (39.52)     2:27.64 (39.37)
  7 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris                   2:29.52 qA     
                  32.73     1:10.17 (37.44)     1:48.96 (38.79)     2:29.52 (40.56)
  8 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene                 2:30.27 qA     
                  33.01     1:11.21 (38.20)     1:51.01 (39.80)     2:30.27 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene                 2:31.61 qA     
                  33.76     1:12.53 (38.77)     1:51.92 (39.39)     2:31.61 (39.69)
 10 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia                       2:31.80 qA     
                  33.22     1:11.83 (38.61)     1:51.64 (39.81)     2:31.80 (40.16)
 11 Hill, April N             SR Campbellsville                  2:33.05 qA     
                  33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)     1:51.15 (40.00)     2:33.05 (41.90)
 12 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                             2:33.14 qA     
                  34.43     1:12.02 (37.59)     1:50.94 (38.92)     2:33.14 (42.20)
 13 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside                     2:33.88 qA     
                  33.79     1:11.68 (37.89)     1:51.53 (39.85)     2:33.88 (42.35)
 14 Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                            2:34.01 qA     
                  33.94     1:12.70 (38.76)     1:54.01 (41.31)     2:34.01 (40.00)
 15 Marshall, Kelsey          FR LWC                             2:34.41 qA     
                  33.09     1:11.47 (38.38)     1:52.51 (41.04)     2:34.41 (41.90)
 16 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                           2:34.54 qA     
                  34.47     1:13.14 (38.67)     1:53.09 (39.95)     2:34.54 (41.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                             2:34.61 A      
                  33.46     1:11.71 (38.25)     1:52.46 (40.75)     2:34.61 (42.15)
 18 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury                          2:37.65 B      
                  34.54     1:14.58 (40.04)     1:55.32 (40.74)     2:37.65 (42.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                               SCR        
 -- Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                              SCR        
 -- Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris                       SCR        
 -- Colin, Carly              JR Concordia                           SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.10        2011 Sergio Molina, Cal Baptist                 
                2:14.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:18.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.79
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                  2:02.77    2:00.98 A      
                  27.13       58.39 (31.26)     1:29.63 (31.24)     2:00.98 (31.35)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                2:02.48    2:01.71 A      
                  27.43       57.91 (30.48)     1:28.96 (31.05)     2:01.71 (32.75)
  3 Penny, Greg R                OBU                  2:02.26    2:02.69 A      
                  27.62       58.46 (30.84)     1:30.00 (31.54)     2:02.69 (32.69)
  4 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            2:03.89    2:02.84 A      
                  27.17       57.82 (30.65)     1:29.50 (31.68)     2:02.84 (33.34)
  5 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            2:04.12    2:03.57 A      
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:30.50 (31.86)     2:03.57 (33.07)
  6 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                 2:04.33    2:04.36 A      
                  27.71       59.75 (32.04)     1:32.05 (32.30)     2:04.36 (32.31)
  7 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan             2:04.28    2:05.29 A      
                  27.68       58.94 (31.26)     1:31.43 (32.49)     2:05.29 (33.86)
  8 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands          2:05.36    2:07.71 A      
                  27.93     1:00.07 (32.14)     1:33.85 (33.78)     2:07.71 (33.86)
Consolation
  9 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia            2:07.02    2:04.04 A      
                  27.98       59.83 (31.85)     1:31.85 (32.02)     2:04.04 (32.19)
 10 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                  2:06.36    2:05.71 A      
                  27.82       59.57 (31.75)     1:32.30 (32.73)     2:05.71 (33.41)
 11 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                  2:07.48    2:07.17 A      
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)     1:33.90 (32.67)     2:07.17 (33.27)
 12 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             2:05.53    2:07.43 A      
                  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:33.12 (33.16)     2:07.43 (34.31)
 13 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech        2:08.57    2:09.29 A      
                  27.85     1:00.17 (32.32)     1:34.27 (34.10)     2:09.29 (35.02)
 14 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                  2:08.61    2:10.11 A      
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:35.92 (33.95)     2:10.11 (34.19)
 15 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            2:07.98    2:10.56 A      
                  29.46     1:03.26 (33.80)     1:36.69 (33.43)     2:10.56 (33.87)
 16 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                2:08.59    2:12.74 A      
                  28.70     1:02.45 (33.75)     1:37.76 (35.31)     2:12.74 (34.98)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.10        2011 Sergio Molina, Cal Baptist                 
                2:14.79  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:18.89  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.79
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penny, Greg R                OBU                             2:02.26 qA     
                  27.60       59.43 (31.83)     1:31.04 (31.61)     2:02.26 (31.22)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                           2:02.48 qA     
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:30.32 (31.56)     2:02.48 (32.16)
  3 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                             2:02.77 qA     
                  27.01       58.19 (31.18)     1:30.58 (32.39)     2:02.77 (32.19)
  4 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia                       2:03.89 qA     
                  27.56       58.49 (30.93)     1:30.90 (32.41)     2:03.89 (32.99)
  5 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia                       2:04.12 qA     
                  27.97       59.10 (31.13)     1:31.43 (32.33)     2:04.12 (32.69)
  6 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan                        2:04.28 qA     
                  28.04       59.75 (31.71)     1:31.18 (31.43)     2:04.28 (33.10)
  7 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                            2:04.33 qA     
                  27.64       59.44 (31.80)     1:31.95 (32.51)     2:04.33 (32.38)
  8 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands                     2:05.36 qA     
                  28.03     1:00.07 (32.04)     1:31.98 (31.91)     2:05.36 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech                        2:05.53 qA     
                  28.65     1:00.38 (31.73)     1:32.78 (32.40)     2:05.53 (32.75)
 10 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                             2:06.36 qA     
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:33.49 (32.82)     2:06.36 (32.87)
 11 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia                       2:07.02 qA     
                  28.22     1:00.10 (31.88)     1:33.20 (33.10)     2:07.02 (33.82)
 12 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                             2:07.48 qA     
                  28.91     1:01.17 (32.26)     1:34.10 (32.93)     2:07.48 (33.38)
 13 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia                       2:07.98 qA     
                  28.93     1:01.54 (32.61)     1:35.03 (33.49)     2:07.98 (32.95)
 14 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech                   2:08.57 qA     
                  28.89     1:01.93 (33.04)     1:35.47 (33.54)     2:08.57 (33.10)
 15 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                           2:08.59 qA     
                  27.96     1:01.16 (33.20)     1:34.96 (33.80)     2:08.59 (33.63)
 16 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                             2:08.61 qA     
                  28.75     1:01.46 (32.71)     1:34.68 (33.22)     2:08.61 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia                       2:08.74 A      
                  29.07     1:01.50 (32.43)     1:35.11 (33.61)     2:08.74 (33.63)
 18 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia                       2:09.01 A      
                  28.84     1:01.45 (32.61)     1:34.68 (33.23)     2:09.01 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                          2:09.70 A      
                  28.73     1:01.61 (32.88)     1:35.21 (33.60)     2:09.70 (34.49)
 20 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech                   2:13.95 A      
                  29.51     1:03.34 (33.83)     1:38.51 (35.17)     2:13.95 (35.44)
 21 Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                           2:15.29 B      
                  29.86     1:02.69 (32.83)     1:37.64 (34.95)     2:15.29 (37.65)
 22 Karel, Josh               SO Morningside                     2:17.12 B      
                  31.33     1:05.74 (34.41)     1:41.10 (35.36)     2:17.12 (36.02)
 -- Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.41        2011 Kaylen Hewko, Azusa Pacific                
                2:19.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:24.19  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 2:03.80    2:03.33 A      
                  27.32       58.17 (30.85)     1:30.36 (32.19)     2:03.33 (32.97)
  2 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                2:06.58    2:03.43 A      
                  26.69       57.81 (31.12)     1:29.74 (31.93)     2:03.43 (33.69)
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               2:05.57    2:04.04 A      
                  27.84       59.41 (31.57)     1:31.35 (31.94)     2:04.04 (32.69)
  4 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 2:06.54    2:05.07 A      
                  29.04     1:00.68 (31.64)     1:32.59 (31.91)     2:05.07 (32.48)
  5 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  2:08.58    2:06.31 A      
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)     1:33.04 (32.88)     2:06.31 (33.27)
  6 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 2:11.99    2:11.02 A      
                  28.96     1:01.82 (32.86)     1:36.43 (34.61)     2:11.02 (34.59)
  7 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands          2:11.40    2:12.69 A      
                  28.94     1:02.89 (33.95)     1:38.15 (35.26)     2:12.69 (34.54)
  8 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             2:12.82    2:14.83 A      
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)     1:38.88 (35.02)     2:14.83 (35.95)
Consolation
  9 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau               2:15.09    2:11.99 A      
                  28.49     1:01.63 (33.14)     1:36.46 (34.83)     2:11.99 (35.53)
 10 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 2:14.54    2:12.55 A      
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)     1:37.56 (34.65)     2:12.55 (34.99)
 11 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                  2:13.53    2:13.14 A      
                  29.14     1:02.54 (33.40)     1:37.62 (35.08)     2:13.14 (35.52)
 12 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:17.05    2:19.22 A      
                  30.68     1:04.72 (34.04)     1:40.69 (35.97)     2:19.22 (38.53)
 13 Godfrey, Allie            FR Idaho                2:23.99    2:21.59 B      
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)     1:44.29 (37.32)     2:21.59 (37.30)
 14 Young, Jade E                OBU                  2:25.26    2:23.02 B      
                  29.45     1:05.42 (35.97)     1:44.49 (39.07)     2:23.02 (38.53)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.41        2011 Kaylen Hewko, Azusa Pacific                
                2:19.99  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:24.19  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                            2:03.80 qA     
                  27.60       58.82 (31.22)     1:31.24 (32.42)     2:03.80 (32.56)
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau                          2:05.57 qA     
                  27.41       58.74 (31.33)     1:31.79 (33.05)     2:05.57 (33.78)
  3 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                            2:06.54 qA     
                  29.35     1:02.21 (32.86)     1:34.58 (32.37)     2:06.54 (31.96)
  4 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                           2:06.58 qA     
                  27.89     1:00.71 (32.82)     1:33.82 (33.11)     2:06.58 (32.76)
  5 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                             2:08.58 qA     
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)     1:34.43 (33.49)     2:08.58 (34.15)
  6 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands                     2:11.40 qA     
                  29.33     1:02.45 (33.12)     1:37.29 (34.84)     2:11.40 (34.11)
  7 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                            2:11.99 qA     
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)     1:35.81 (34.69)     2:11.99 (36.18)
  8 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan                        2:12.82 qA     
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.40 (34.34)     2:12.82 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                             2:13.53 qA     
                  29.81     1:03.85 (34.04)     1:38.76 (34.91)     2:13.53 (34.77)
 10 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                            2:14.54 qA     
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:38.98 (34.23)     2:14.54 (35.56)
 11 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                          2:15.09 qA     
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)     1:38.19 (34.94)     2:15.09 (36.90)
 12 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                          2:17.05 qA     
                  30.83     1:04.98 (34.15)     1:40.32 (35.34)     2:17.05 (36.73)
 13 Godfrey, Allie            FR Idaho                           2:23.99 qB     
                  30.69     1:06.55 (35.86)     1:45.16 (38.61)     2:23.99 (38.83)
 14 Young, Jade E                OBU                             2:25.26 q      
                  29.83     1:05.78 (35.95)     1:44.31 (38.53)     2:25.26 (40.95)
 -- Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands                          DQ        
                  29.75     1:05.35 (35.60)     1:43.48 (38.13)          DQ (39.53)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:46.62        2011 Javier Hernandez, Lindenwood               
                2:01.59  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:05.29  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.59
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                  1:50.01    1:47.26 A      
                  23.59       50.81 (27.22)     1:19.28 (28.47)     1:47.26 (27.98)
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      1:50.88    1:50.36 A      
                  24.79       53.28 (28.49)     1:21.70 (28.42)     1:50.36 (28.66)
  3 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                 1:51.50    1:50.85 A      
                  24.20       52.15 (27.95)     1:21.17 (29.02)     1:50.85 (29.68)
  4 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      1:52.69    1:51.51 A      
                  24.90       52.82 (27.92)     1:21.45 (28.63)     1:51.51 (30.06)
  5 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  1:52.77    1:52.96 A      
                  24.38       53.04 (28.66)     1:22.08 (29.04)     1:52.96 (30.88)
  6 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                  1:52.53    1:53.70 A      
                  23.97       52.69 (28.72)     1:23.18 (30.49)     1:53.70 (30.52)
  7 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            1:55.03    1:54.37 A      
                  25.30       54.29 (28.99)     1:23.38 (29.09)     1:54.37 (30.99)
  8 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                 1:54.05    1:54.44 A      
                  24.95       53.96 (29.01)     1:24.23 (30.27)     1:54.44 (30.21)
Consolation
  9 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                  1:55.13    1:54.69 A      
                  25.06       53.82 (28.76)     1:23.42 (29.60)     1:54.83 (31.41)
            1:54.69 ( )                                                            
 10 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            1:55.30    1:55.64 A      
                  25.15       53.95 (28.80)     1:24.33 (30.38)     1:55.73 (31.40)
            1:55.64 ( )                                                            
 11 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands          1:55.66    1:55.99 A      
                  25.22       54.08 (28.86)     1:24.18 (30.10)     1:56.07 (31.89)
            1:55.99 ( )                                                            
 12 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene      1:57.70    1:57.00 A      
                  26.36       55.44 (29.08)     1:25.93 (30.49)     1:57.00 (31.07)
            1:57.00 ( )                                                            
 13 Mashtalyar, Gennady       FR Cumberlands          1:57.14    1:57.12 A      
                  25.71       55.13 (29.42)     1:25.98 (30.85)     1:57.30 (31.32)
            1:57.12 ( )                                                            
 14 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 1:57.27    1:57.53 A      
                  26.09       56.08 (29.99)     1:26.56 (30.48)     1:57.47 (30.91)
         1:57.53 (0.06)                                                            
 15 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 1:57.85    1:58.63 A      
                  25.61       55.33 (29.72)     1:26.80 (31.47)     1:58.65 (31.85)
            1:58.63 ( )                                                            
 16 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        1:57.01    2:01.11 A      
                  25.62       55.83 (30.21)     1:27.74 (31.91)     2:01.03 (33.29)
         2:01.11 (0.08)                                                            
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:46.62        2011 Javier Hernandez, Lindenwood               
                2:01.59  A NAIA Qual. Standard
                2:05.29  B NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.59
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                             1:50.01 qA     
                  23.83       51.33 (27.50)     1:20.64 (29.31)     1:50.01 (29.37)
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene                 1:50.88 qA     
                  25.05       53.55 (28.50)     1:22.11 (28.56)     1:50.88 (28.77)
  3 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                            1:51.50 qA     
                  24.55       52.95 (28.40)     1:22.36 (29.41)     1:51.50 (29.14)
  4 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                             1:52.53 qA     
                  24.16       52.59 (28.43)     1:22.32 (29.73)     1:52.53 (30.21)
  5 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene                 1:52.69 qA     
                  25.28       53.91 (28.63)     1:23.28 (29.37)     1:52.69 (29.41)
  6 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                             1:52.77 qA     
                  25.19       53.85 (28.66)     1:23.35 (29.50)     1:52.77 (29.42)
  7 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                            1:54.05 qA     
                  24.62       53.26 (28.64)     1:23.09 (29.83)     1:54.05 (30.96)
  8 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia                       1:55.03 qA     
                  25.43       54.26 (28.83)     1:23.91 (29.65)     1:55.03 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                             1:55.13 qA     
                  24.81       53.42 (28.61)     1:23.57 (30.15)     1:55.13 (31.56)
 10 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia                       1:55.30 qA     
                  25.17       53.67 (28.50)     1:23.91 (30.24)     1:55.30 (31.39)
 11 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands                     1:55.66 qA     
                  25.39       54.48 (29.09)     1:24.39 (29.91)     1:55.66 (31.27)
 12 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech                   1:57.01 qA     
                  25.85       55.40 (29.55)     1:25.86 (30.46)     1:57.01 (31.15)
 13 Mashtalyar, Gennady       FR Cumberlands                     1:57.14 qA     
                  25.76       54.95 (29.19)     1:25.89 (30.94)     1:57.14 (31.25)
 14 Scott, David              SO SCAD                            1:57.27 qA     
                  26.40       55.97 (29.57)     1:26.26 (30.29)     1:57.27 (31.01)
 15 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene                 1:57.70 qA     
                  25.11       54.18 (29.07)     1:24.10 (29.92)     1:57.70 (33.60)
 16 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                            1:57.85 qA     
                  25.73       55.16 (29.43)     1:26.23 (31.07)     1:57.85 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                          1:59.70 A      
                  26.23       55.91 (29.68)     1:26.99 (31.08)     1:59.70 (32.71)
 18 Hill, Lucas               SR Idaho                           2:00.05 A      
                  26.04       55.54 (29.50)     1:27.30 (31.76)     2:00.05 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCloskey, Taylor         SO Morningside                     2:00.93 A      
                  26.05       56.03 (29.98)     1:27.49 (31.46)     2:00.93 (33.44)
 20 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia                       2:02.00 B      
                  26.82       57.99 (31.17)     1:29.96 (31.97)     2:02.00 (32.04)
 21 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan                        2:06.60        
                  26.09       56.92 (30.83)     1:30.70 (33.78)     2:06.60 (35.90)
 22 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                           2:10.23        
                  26.39       58.41 (32.02)     1:33.36 (34.95)     2:10.23 (36.87)
 -- Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                               SCR        
 -- Abe, Cameron M               OBU                                 SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:25.81        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Brown/Gjemmestad/Carter                   
                4:12.12  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.12
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:34.01    3:25.63*A      
     1) Galarza, Laura C                2) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
     3) MacManus, Lisa E                4) Wilson, Nicole                 
                  24.52       51.07 (51.07)     1:15.10 (24.03)     1:42.74 (51.67)
        2:06.70 (23.96)     2:33.68 (50.94)     2:59.02 (25.34)     3:25.63 (51.95)
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         3:38.51    3:31.22 A      
     1) Thompson, Haley FR              2) Varga, Fanny SR                
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Partlow, Heather FR            
                  25.49       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.15 (25.03)     1:45.18 (53.06)
        2:10.17 (24.99)     2:38.04 (52.86)     3:02.80 (24.76)     3:31.22 (53.18)
  3 Brenau University  'A'                            3:35.15    3:33.77 A      
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
                  25.40       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.42 (25.56)     1:46.40 (53.54)
        2:11.94 (25.54)     2:41.12 (54.72)     3:05.77 (24.65)     3:33.77 (52.65)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:38.43    3:33.94 A      
     1) Snyder, Katelyn Jo              2) Weener, Kelsey                 
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Elam, Samantha                 
                  25.94       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.00 (25.70)     1:47.71 (54.41)
        2:13.14 (25.43)     2:41.63 (53.92)     3:06.33 (24.70)     3:33.94 (52.31)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:39.36    3:33.97 A      
     1) Peplinski, Melissa J SO         2) Clayton, Anna M FR             
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            4) Parent, Charlotte L SO         
                  25.27       53.44 (53.44)     1:18.52 (25.08)     1:47.18 (53.74)
        2:12.77 (25.59)     2:41.48 (54.30)     3:06.55 (25.07)     3:33.97 (52.49)
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:40.84    3:36.67 A      
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Morris, Kayle SR               
     3) Bletcher, Tara SO               4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
                  26.25       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.66 (25.79)     1:47.99 (54.12)
        2:13.76 (25.77)     2:42.58 (54.59)     3:08.20 (25.62)     3:36.67 (54.09)
  7 Biola University  'A'                             3:40.66    3:38.12 A      
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Hurt, Monica JR                
     3) Nerud, Megan SO                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  25.59       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.33 (25.79)     1:48.72 (55.18)
        2:14.56 (25.84)     2:43.91 (55.19)     3:09.59 (25.68)     3:38.12 (54.21)
  8 Union College  'A'                                3:45.14    3:46.74 A      
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             4) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
                  26.51       55.88 (55.88)     1:22.66 (26.78)     1:52.97 (57.09)
        2:19.48 (26.51)     2:49.51 (56.54)     3:16.44 (26.93)     3:46.74 (57.23)
Consolation
  9 Morningside College  'A'                          3:46.59    3:43.77 A      
     1) Carlson, Krystal SR             2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Kugler, Cora SR                 4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
                  27.34       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.06 (27.09)     1:53.17 (57.20)
        2:20.21 (27.04)     2:50.25 (57.08)     3:15.85 (25.60)     3:43.77 (53.52)
 10 Robert Morris University  'A'                     3:47.77    3:45.01 A      
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
                  26.71       55.72 (55.72)     1:23.46 (27.74)     1:54.39 (58.67)
        2:20.72 (26.33)     2:50.85 (56.46)     3:16.12 (25.27)     3:45.01 (54.16)
 11 The College of Idaho  'A'                         3:57.84    3:45.78 A      
     1) Warburton, Selena SO            2) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
     3) Sato, Madeline FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
                  26.14       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.85 (27.44)     1:53.35 (57.94)
        2:20.39 (27.04)     2:50.35 (57.00)     3:16.69 (26.34)     3:45.78 (55.43)
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             3:49.64    3:46.11 A      
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walsh, Sarah C FR              
     3) McKinney, Katryn SO             4) Ault, Laura SO                 
                  27.20       57.06 (57.06)     1:24.15 (27.09)     1:53.97 (56.91)
        2:20.50 (26.53)     2:49.73 (55.76)     3:16.17 (26.44)     3:46.11 (56.38)
 13 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:52.11    3:49.45 A      
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Davis, Stephanie SO            
     3) Marshall, Kelsey FR             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
                  28.20       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.36 (27.43)     1:56.64 (57.71)
        2:24.13 (27.49)     2:54.07 (57.43)     3:20.79 (26.72)     3:49.45 (55.38)
 14 Soka University  'A'                              3:54.00    3:52.11 A      
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Marasovich, Leia V JR          
     3) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO          4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
                  26.39       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.43 (27.07)     1:52.95 (57.59)
        2:21.23 (28.28)   2:53.01 (1:00.06)     3:21.27 (28.26)     3:52.11 (59.10)
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    3:59.59    3:58.00 A      
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Ewing, Kathleen JR              4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  27.69       58.06 (58.06)     1:27.03 (28.97)   2:01.52 (1:03.46)
        2:30.15 (28.63)   3:02.37 (1:00.85)     3:28.95 (26.58)     3:58.00 (55.63)
 -- Illinois Tech  'A'                                4:02.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dewante, Aimee SR               2) Behrens, Maria SO              
     3) Frantz, Nicole FR               4) Maze, Abigail JR               
                  27.02       56.49 (56.49)     1:29.13 (32.64)   2:08.80 (1:12.31)
        2:36.75 (27.95)     3:08.79 (59.99)     3:36.26 (27.47)          DQ (57.98)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:25.81        2012 Fresno Pacific, Fresno Pacific             
                         Coffman/Brown/Gjemmestad/Carter                   
                4:12.12  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.12
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             3:34.01 qA     
     1) Lapshova, Yulia                 2) Bragason, Jessica S            
     3) Wilson, Nicole                  4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
                  25.51       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.94 (25.47)     1:46.46 (53.99)
        2:12.34 (25.88)     2:39.40 (52.94)     3:04.74 (25.34)     3:34.01 (54.61)
  2 Brenau University  'A'                                       3:35.15 qA     
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
                  26.23       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.44 (25.95)     1:47.44 (53.95)
        2:13.09 (25.65)     2:42.04 (54.60)     3:07.05 (25.01)     3:35.15 (53.11)
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              3:38.43 qA     
     1) Weener, Kelsey                  2) Snyder, Katelyn Jo             
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Wilson, Mary                   
                  26.22       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.06 (25.93)     1:48.90 (54.77)
        2:14.75 (25.85)     2:43.22 (54.32)     3:09.37 (26.15)     3:38.43 (55.21)
  4 SCAD  'A'                                                    3:38.51 qA     
     1) Partlow, Heather FR             2) Cummings, Shannon FR           
     3) Dundey, Heather FR              4) Partlow, Claire JR             
                  25.73       53.32 (53.32)     1:19.41 (26.09)     1:48.85 (55.53)
        2:15.34 (26.49)     2:45.10 (56.25)     3:09.89 (24.79)     3:38.51 (53.41)
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           3:39.36 qA     
     1) Clayton, Anna M FR              2) Horn, Lizzy M JR               
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            4) Parent, Charlotte L SO         
                  26.22       55.26 (55.26)     1:08.24 (12.98)     1:21.25 (25.99)
        1:50.53 (29.28)     2:16.76 (55.51)     3:11.36 (54.60)   3:39.36 (1:22.60)
  6 Biola University  'A'                                        3:40.66 qA     
     1) Nerud, Megan SO                 2) Smith, Amber JR                
     3) Hurt, Monica JR                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
                  26.27       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.78 (26.24)     1:51.38 (55.84)
        2:17.56 (26.18)     2:46.84 (55.46)     3:12.72 (25.88)     3:40.66 (53.82)
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           3:40.84 qA     
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Gosney, Jordyn FR              
     3) Bletcher, Tara SO               4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
                  26.47       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.00 (26.16)     1:49.98 (55.14)
        2:16.51 (26.53)     2:45.45 (55.47)     3:11.92 (26.47)     3:40.84 (55.39)
  8 Union College  'A'                                           3:45.14 qA     
     1) McCormick, Kasey L JR           2) Thompson, Lexus C FR           
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  27.05       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.89 (27.03)     1:54.62 (57.76)
        2:20.41 (25.79)     2:48.90 (54.28)     3:15.84 (26.94)     3:45.14 (56.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morningside College  'A'                                     3:46.59 qA     
     1) Carlson, Krystal SR             2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Kugler, Cora SR                 4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
                  27.68       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.17 (27.29)     1:54.58 (57.70)
        2:21.77 (27.19)     2:52.22 (57.64)     3:18.17 (25.95)     3:46.59 (54.37)
 10 Robert Morris University  'A'                                3:47.77 qA     
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
                  26.97       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.25 (28.01)     1:55.06 (58.82)
        2:21.91 (26.85)     2:52.43 (57.37)     3:18.35 (25.92)     3:47.77 (55.34)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                                        3:49.64 qA     
     1) Siddens, Mazie FR               2) Ault, Laura SO                 
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
                  28.21       58.14 (58.14)     1:25.07 (26.93)     1:54.98 (56.84)
        2:22.27 (27.29)     2:52.32 (57.34)     3:19.45 (27.13)     3:49.64 (57.32)
 12 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  3:52.11 qA     
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Davis, Stephanie SO            
     3) Marshall, Kelsey FR             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
                  28.07       58.89 (58.89)     1:26.62 (27.73)     1:57.81 (58.92)
        2:25.08 (27.27)     2:55.22 (57.41)     3:22.43 (27.21)     3:52.11 (56.89)
 13 Soka University  'A'                                         3:54.00 qA     
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO          4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
                  27.84       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.22 (26.52)     1:54.57 (55.87)
        2:22.72 (28.15)     2:54.42 (59.85)     3:23.08 (28.66)     3:54.00 (59.58)
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    3:57.84 qA     
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
                  29.07   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:29.63 (29.25)   2:01.09 (1:00.71)
        2:29.46 (28.37)   3:01.78 (1:00.69)     3:28.14 (26.36)     3:57.84 (56.06)
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                               3:59.59 qA     
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Ewing, Kathleen JR              4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
                  28.21       59.27 (59.27)     1:27.76 (28.49)   2:01.77 (1:02.50)
        2:31.23 (29.46)   3:03.70 (1:01.93)     3:30.16 (26.46)     3:59.59 (55.89)
 16 Illinois Tech  'A'                                           4:02.88 qA     
     1) Dewante, Aimee SR               2) Behrens, Maria SO              
     3) Frantz, Nicole FR               4) Maze, Abigail JR               
                  27.20       56.44 (56.44)     1:28.19 (31.75)   2:06.88 (1:10.44)
        2:34.10 (27.22)     3:04.73 (57.85)     3:32.21 (27.48)     4:02.88 (58.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bethel University  'A'                                       4:06.43 A      
     1) Rezac, Kayci JR                 2) DeBok, Bethany FR              
     3) Hepple, Laura JR                4) Bryan, Jennifer SO             
                  27.86       59.06 (59.06)     1:28.17 (29.11)   2:01.86 (1:02.80)
        2:32.22 (30.36)   3:06.46 (1:04.60)     3:34.24 (27.78)     4:06.43 (59.97)
 -- Asbury University  'A'                                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Ray, Ranay C SR                 4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
                  26.77       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.21 (26.48)     1:51.97 (56.24)
        2:17.93 (25.96)     2:46.57 (54.60)     3:12.41 (25.84)          DQ (55.74)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:57.83        2012 Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist         
                         I.Maciunial/Schuttinger/M.Maciuniak/Ramirez       
                3:29.07  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.07
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:06.11    3:03.87 A      
     1) Donnelly, Kevin JR              2) Spencer, Lucas JR              
     3) Simmons, Parker JR              4) Ditsler, Cody JR               
                  21.71       45.93 (45.93)     1:07.64 (21.71)     1:32.30 (46.37)
        1:53.64 (21.34)     2:17.47 (45.17)     2:39.75 (22.28)     3:03.87 (46.40)
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:08.39    3:04.12 A      
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Foley, Kasey                   
     3) Price, Calvin                   4) Pheasant, Simon                
                  22.56       46.49 (46.49)     1:08.44 (21.95)     1:33.09 (46.60)
        1:55.26 (22.17)     2:19.63 (46.54)     2:40.40 (20.77)     3:04.12 (44.49)
  3 Biola University  'A'                             3:07.57    3:04.49 A      
     1) Steadman, Nick SO               2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
                  22.09       47.04 (47.04)     1:09.26 (22.22)     1:34.27 (47.23)
        1:56.09 (21.82)     2:20.43 (46.16)     2:40.82 (20.39)     3:04.49 (44.06)
  4 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:07.08    3:05.42 A      
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Bafia, Billy SO                
     3) Pruzansky, Yoni JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  22.10       46.94 (46.94)     1:09.43 (22.49)     1:34.93 (47.99)
        1:56.66 (21.73)     2:20.85 (45.92)     2:41.87 (21.02)     3:05.42 (44.57)
  5 Union College  'A'                                3:08.08    3:05.79 A      
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
                  22.25       47.03 (47.03)     1:09.30 (22.27)     1:34.29 (47.26)
        1:55.71 (21.42)     2:20.54 (46.25)     2:41.89 (21.35)     3:05.79 (45.25)
  6 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:08.68    3:08.17 A      
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Johnson, Zach P SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
                  22.40       47.23 (47.23)     1:09.06 (21.83)     1:33.93 (46.70)
        1:56.24 (22.31)     2:21.29 (47.36)     2:43.50 (22.21)     3:08.17 (46.88)
 -- Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:04.41         DQ        
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z               2) Schuttinger, Nick K            
     3) Lassley, Logan H                4) Robbins, Daniel D              
                  20.78       43.76 (43.76)     1:04.18 (20.42)     1:27.55 (43.79)
        1:48.16 (20.61)     2:12.07 (44.52)     2:33.23 (21.16)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Asbury University  'A'                            3:08.64         DQ        
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Hall, Jimmy F JR                4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
                  22.79       47.36 (47.36)     1:10.07 (22.71)     1:35.36 (48.00)
        1:57.32 (21.96)     2:22.63 (47.27)     2:44.28 (21.65)          DQ (47.73)
Consolation
  9 Morningside College  'A'                          3:15.16    3:13.05 A      
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Kurz, Ben FR                   
     3) Schombert, Travis SO            4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
                  22.27       47.26 (47.26)     1:10.54 (23.28)     1:36.46 (49.20)
        1:59.16 (22.70)     2:24.97 (48.51)     2:47.92 (22.95)     3:13.05 (48.08)
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:16.59    3:13.85 A      
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
                  23.31       49.36 (49.36)     1:13.31 (23.95)     1:39.97 (50.61)
        2:02.17 (22.20)     2:27.07 (47.10)     2:49.38 (22.31)     3:13.85 (46.78)
 11 Soka University  'A'                              3:24.14    3:16.01 A      
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Peck, Nick M SO                
     3) Bower, Scott J SO               4) Edelstein, Jake H SO           
                  23.22       48.13 (48.13)     1:11.18 (23.05)     1:36.57 (48.44)
        2:00.16 (23.59)     2:26.18 (49.61)     2:49.64 (23.46)     3:16.01 (49.83)
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             3:22.83    3:16.86 A      
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  24.25       50.55 (50.55)     1:13.67 (23.12)     1:39.99 (49.44)
        2:02.53 (22.54)     2:29.51 (49.52)     2:51.86 (22.35)     3:16.86 (47.35)
 13 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                3:28.66    3:21.81 A      
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Polczynski, Kyle FR            
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
                  23.38       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.57 (24.16)     1:39.83 (50.42)
        2:04.72 (24.89)     2:32.10 (52.27)     2:55.74 (23.64)     3:21.81 (49.71)
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                         3:33.38    3:25.39 A      
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
                  23.44       49.77 (49.77)     1:15.70 (25.93)     1:43.96 (54.19)
        2:07.50 (23.54)     2:34.33 (50.37)     2:58.27 (23.94)     3:25.39 (51.06)
 -- SCAD  'A'                                         3:09.78         DQ        
     1) Sloat, Ryan SR                  2) Cardillo, Pat JR               
     3) Redpath, Zach SO                4) Searles, Ryan SO               
                  21.21       44.87 (44.87)     1:06.21 (21.34)     1:30.11 (45.24)
        1:51.67 (21.56)     2:16.31 (46.20)     2:37.86 (21.55)          DQ (46.53)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:57.83        2012 Oklahoma Baptist, Oklahoma Baptist         
                         I.Maciunial/Schuttinger/M.Maciuniak/Ramirez       
                3:29.07  A NAIA Qual. Standard
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.07
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                             3:04.41 qA     
     1) Phillips, Jake L                2) Wilson, Connor                 
     3) Day, Corey M                    4) Robbins, Daniel D              
                  22.41       46.27 (46.27)     1:08.62 (22.35)     1:32.75 (46.48)
        1:54.33 (21.58)     2:18.57 (45.82)     2:40.23 (21.66)     3:04.41 (45.84)
  2 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                           3:06.11 qA     
     1) Donnelly, Kevin JR              2) Simmons, Parker JR             
     3) Spencer, Lucas JR               4) Ditsler, Cody JR               
                  22.11       46.36 (46.36)     1:08.49 (22.13)     1:32.81 (46.45)
        1:54.84 (22.03)     2:19.31 (46.50)     2:41.86 (22.55)     3:06.11 (46.80)
  3 Illinois Tech  'A'                                           3:07.08 qA     
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Bafia, Billy SO                
     3) Pruzansky, Yoni JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
                  22.20       47.36 (47.36)     1:09.69 (22.33)     1:35.30 (47.94)
        1:57.25 (21.95)     2:21.60 (46.30)     2:43.25 (21.65)     3:07.08 (45.48)
  4 Biola University  'A'                                        3:07.57 qA     
     1) Sirjord, Eric FR                2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Steadman, Nick SO               4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
                  22.72       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.27 (22.50)     1:35.02 (47.25)
        1:57.35 (22.33)     2:22.21 (47.19)     2:43.88 (21.67)     3:07.57 (45.36)
  5 Union College  'A'                                           3:08.08 qA     
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
                  22.70       47.24 (47.24)     1:10.10 (22.86)     1:35.01 (47.77)
        1:57.26 (22.25)     2:22.34 (47.33)     2:44.08 (21.74)     3:08.08 (45.74)
  6 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                              3:08.39 qA     
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Borgman, Sam                   
     3) Foley, Kasey                    4) Adamson, Bradley JR            
                  22.73       46.89 (46.89)     1:09.84 (22.95)     1:35.04 (48.15)
        1:56.62 (21.58)     2:21.20 (46.16)     2:43.36 (22.16)     3:08.39 (47.19)
  7 Asbury University  'A'                                       3:08.64 qA     
     1) Hall, Jimmy F JR                2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
                  22.53       48.11 (48.11)     1:10.43 (22.32)     1:35.32 (47.21)
        1:57.89 (22.57)     2:22.30 (46.98)     2:44.95 (22.65)     3:08.64 (46.34)
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                           3:08.68 qA     
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Brinkman, Joe F SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
                  22.66       47.23 (47.23)     1:09.47 (22.24)     1:34.47 (47.24)
        1:57.53 (23.06)     2:22.67 (48.20)     2:44.71 (22.04)     3:08.68 (46.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SCAD  'A'                                                    3:09.78 qA     
     1) LaPorta, John FR                2) Searles, Ryan SO               
     3) Hutchison, Elliott JR           4) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
                  22.89       48.01 (48.01)     1:10.04 (22.03)     1:34.86 (46.85)
        1:57.73 (22.87)     2:22.65 (47.79)     2:44.70 (22.05)     3:09.78 (47.13)
 10 Morningside College  'A'                                     3:15.16 qA     
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Kurz, Ben FR                   
     3) Schombert, Travis SO            4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
                  22.65       47.77 (47.77)     1:11.10 (23.33)     1:37.23 (49.46)
        2:00.66 (23.43)     2:26.51 (49.28)     2:49.55 (23.04)     3:15.16 (48.65)
 11 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                                  3:16.59 qA     
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
                  23.59       49.50 (49.50)     1:13.87 (24.37)     1:40.79 (51.29)
        2:03.48 (22.69)     2:28.65 (47.86)     2:51.66 (23.01)     3:16.59 (47.94)
 12 Milligan College  'A'                                        3:22.83 qA     
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  24.05       49.97 (49.97)     1:15.20 (25.23)     1:41.45 (51.48)
        2:04.78 (23.33)     2:31.96 (50.51)     2:56.10 (24.14)     3:22.83 (50.87)
 13 Soka University  'A'                                         3:24.14 qA     
     1) Bower, Scott J SO               2) Reagan, Josh A SR              
     3) Velasquez, Niko N JR            4) Edelstein, Jake H SO           
                  23.63       50.46 (50.46)     1:14.89 (24.43)     1:41.63 (51.17)
        2:05.79 (24.16)     2:33.38 (51.75)     2:57.66 (24.28)     3:24.14 (50.76)
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                           3:28.66 qA     
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Westrick, Adam FR              
     3) Anderson, Rob JR                4) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
                  24.30       51.08 (51.08)     1:16.09 (25.01)     1:43.45 (52.37)
        2:09.28 (25.83)     2:38.70 (55.25)     3:02.38 (23.68)     3:28.66 (49.96)
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                                    3:33.38 q      
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
                  24.99       52.84 (52.84)     1:20.48 (27.64)     1:49.91 (57.07)
        2:13.94 (24.03)     2:40.71 (50.80)     3:05.18 (24.47)     3:33.38 (52.67)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Oklahoma Baptist University         845   2. Scad                                600
  3. University of the Cumberlands       367   4. Olivet Nazarene University          342
  5. Concordia University - Irvine       310   6. Brenau University                   259
  7. Biola University                    242   8. Union College                       152
  9. Asbury University                   134  10. Morningside College                  98
 11. Lindsey Wilson College               73  12. Milligan College                     72
 13. The College of Idaho                 69  14. Robert Morris University             68
 15. Soka University                      31  16. Campbellsville University            24
 17. Berea College                        13  18. Illinois Tech                        10
 19. Thomas University                     5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Oklahoma Baptist University         881   2. Concordia University - Irvine     448.5
  3. Olivet Nazarene University        428.5   4. Scad                                392
  5. Illinois Tech                       291   6. University of the Cumberlands     254.5
  7. Union College                       238   8. Biola University                    198
  9. Asbury University                   147  10. Lindsey Wilson College               97
 11. Morningside College                  81  12. Milligan College                   71.5
 13. Soka University                      71  14. West Virginia University-Tech        45
 15. The College of Idaho                 17  16. Berea College                        15

 
 
Scoreboard
Thursday, May 15
Men's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Gregory Invitational (@ North Central College)
results
Women's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Gregory Invitational (@ North Central College)
results
Friday, May 9
Men's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Dr. Keeler Invite (@ North Central College)
results
Women's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Dr. Keeler Invite (@ North Central College)
results
Saturday, May 3
Baseball
Maranatha Baptist Bible College at 7
IIT 19
@ US Cellular Field Home of the Chicago White Sox
stats - recap
Friday, May 2
Baseball
Maranatha Baptist Bible College at 1
IIT 11
Donation Night for the St. James Food Pantry
stats - recap
Wednesday, Apr 30
Baseball
Calvin College at (8) 10
IIT 5
stats - recap
Calvin College at 13
IIT 0
stats - recap
Sunday, Apr 27
Baseball
IIT at (8) 4
Purdue University Calumet 5
stats - recap
IIT at 0
Purdue University Calumet 6
stats - recap
Saturday, Apr 26
Baseball
IIT at 4
Maranatha Baptist Bible College 2
stats - recap
IIT at 5
Maranatha Baptist Bible College 0
stats - recap
Friday, Apr 25
Men's T & F
IIT at 9th of 16
Twilight Invitational (@ Benedictine University)
results - recap
Women's T & F
IIT at No Team Score
Twilight Invitational (@ Benedictine University)
results - recap
Monday, Apr 21
Baseball
Purdue University-North Central at 12
IIT 2
stats - recap
Purdue University-North Central at (5) 8
IIT 8
Game was stopped after completion of 5th due to weather.
stats - recap
Saturday, Apr 19
Women's Lacrosse
University of Dubuque at 20
IIT 5
stats
Friday, Apr 18
Baseball
Finlandia University at 6
IIT 12
stats - recap
Finlandia University at 0
IIT 12
stats - recap
Thursday, Apr 17
Baseball
Lakeland College at 1
IIT 10
stats - recap
Saturday, Aug 23
Women's Soccer
Benedictine University at 6:00pm
IIT CST
Sunday, Aug 24
Men's Soccer
Concordia Illinois at 1:00pm
IIT CST
Friday, Aug 29
Men's Cross Country
IIT at 5:00pm
Elmhurst Invite
Women's Cross Country
IIT at 5:00pm
Elmhurst Invite
Saturday, Aug 30
Men's Soccer
IIT vs 3:00pm
Waynesburg College CST
Defiance Tournament in Defiance, OH
Women's Soccer
IIT at 2:00pm
College of Staten Island CST
College of Staten Island Fall Classic (NY)
Sunday, Aug 31
Women's Soccer
IIT vs 2:00pm
John Jay College of Criminal Justice CST
College of Staten Island Fall Classic (NY)
Monday, Sep 1
Men's Soccer
IIT at 11:00am
Defiance College CST
Defiance Tournament in Defiance, OH
Wednesday, Sep 3
Volleyball
Alverno College at 7:00pm
IIT CST
Friday, Sep 5
Men's Soccer
Andrews University at 3:00pm
IIT CST
Women's Soccer
Albion College at 8:00pm
IIT CST
Saturday, Sep 6
Volleyball
IIT vs  
TBA  
Rose-Hulman Invite
Sunday, Sep 7
Men's Soccer
Finlandia University at 3:30pm
IIT CST
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's at 1:00pm
IIT CST
Volleyball
IIT vs  
TBA  
Rose-Hulman Invite
Wednesday, Sep 10
Men's Soccer
IIT at 7:00pm
Wisconsin Lutheran College CST
Friday, Sep 12
Women's Soccer
Dominican University at 7:00pm
IIT CST
Volleyball
IIT at 2:00pm
Alverno College CST
IIT at 3:45pm
Northland College CST
Saturday, Sep 13
Men's Cross Country
IIT at 11:00am
Concordia University Wisconsin