Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
August
Fri. 29 Elmhurst Invite 5:00 PM CST 9th of 13
 
September
Sat. 13 Concordia University Wisconsin 11:00 AM CST 8th out of 15 teams
Fri. 26 College of DuPage Invitational 4:00 PM CST 10th out of 19
 
October
Sat. 11 UW - Parkside 10:30 AM CST 14th out of 17
Sat. 18 UW - Oshkosh 11:00 AM CST 39th of 45
 
November
Fri. 7 USCAA Nationals - Syracuse, NY 5th out of 21
 
September
Fri. 4 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational Eldridge Park/Elmhurst, Ill. 6:00 pm CST 9th
Sat. 12 UW-Parkside Midwest Open Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Course/Kenosha, Wis. 10:00 am CST 10th
Sat. 19 Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invitational St. James Farm/Warrenville, Ill. 10:45 am CST 9th
Fri. 25 College of DuPage Invitational St. James Farm/Warrenville, Ill. 5:00 pm CST 8th
 
October
Fri. 9 Benedictine University Eagle Invitational St. James Farm/Warrenville, Ill. 4:45 pm CST 7th
Sat. 17 UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Lake Breeze Golf Course/Winneconne, Wis. 12:45 pm CST 20th
 
November
Fri. 6 USCAA Championships Holloway Park/Lakeland, Fla. 11:00 am EST 13th
 
September
Fri. 2 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park 5:45 p.m. CST 10th/15
Fri. 9 Aurora University Spartan Classic Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve 5:45 p.m. CST 13/17th
Fri. 23 Augustana College Brissman Lundeen Invitational Rock Island, Ill. 5:00 p.m. CST 20th
 
October
Sat. 1 Wartburg College Dan Huston Invite Waverly, Iowa 10:45 a.m. CST 5th/8
Fri. 7 Benedictine University Eagle Invite Warrenville, Ill. - St. James Farm 4:45 p.m. CST No Team Score
Sat. 15 UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course 10:00 a.m. CST No Team Score
 
November
Thu. 3 North Central College Red/White Invite No team score
Fri. 11 USCAA Championships Virginia Beach, Va. 9:30 a.m. EST 12th/22
 
September
Fri. 1 Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park 5:00 p.m. CT 7th
Fri. 8 Aurora University Spartan Classic Aurora Ill. -Oakhurst Forest Preserve 5:45 p.m. CT 10th
Sat. 16 Wisconsin-Whitewater Tom Hoffman Invitational Whitewater, Wis. - UW-Whitewater Campus 10:45 a.m. CT 11th
Sat. 30 Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite West Allis, Wis. - Greenfield Park 12:00 p.m. CT 11th
 
October
Fri. 6 Benedictine University Eagle Invite Warrenville, Ill. - St. James Farm Forest Preserve 4:45 p.m. CT No Team Score
Fri. 20 Eastern Michigan University Fall Classic Dexter, Mich. 5:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
 
November
Thu. 2 North Central College Red/White Invite Naperville, Ill. 4:00 p.m. CT No Team Score
Fri. 10 USCAA National Championship Virginia Beach, Va. - Virginia Beach Sportsplex 10:30 a.m. ET 11th of 22
 
August
Fri. 31 Elmhurst Earlybird Invite Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park 5:45 p.m. 3rd
 
September
Fri. 7 Aurora Spartan Classic Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve 5:45 p.m. 9th
Sat. 15 Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invite Warrenville, Ill - St. James Farm Forest Preserve 10:00 a.m. 13th
Fri. 21 UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course 5:45 p.m.
Sat. 29 Loyola Lakefront Invitational Chicago, Ill. - Montrose Ave. Beach 12:00 p.m.
 
October
Sat. 13 UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course 10:30 a.m.
Sat. 27 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve 12:00 p.m.
 
November
Sat. 10 NCAA Division III Midwest Regional Eau Claire, Wis. - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat. 17 NCAA Division III National Championship Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course