Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 1 at Rockford Final W, 5-1
  Rockford, Ill.
Sat. 5 Manchester Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Illinois Tech Tournament- Stuart Field (also Marian vs. Trine at 1pm)
Sun. 6 Trine Final L, 4-1
  Illinois Tech Tournament- Stuart Field (also Marian vs. Manchester at 1pm)
Fri. 11 at Andrews Final L, 3-2
  Berrien Springs, Mich.
Sun. 13 St. Norbert Final L, 6-2
  Stuart Field
Wed. 16 Wis. Lutheran Final - OT W, 1-0
  Stuart Field
Sat. 19 Coe Final W, 2-0
  Homecoming Game- Stuart Field
Sun. 20 Blackburn Final W, 1-0
Fri. 25 West Virginia Tech Final L, 6-1
  Stuart Field
Sun. 27 Wentworth Military Final W, 4-0
  Stuart Field
Wed. 30 Elmhurst Final L, 4-2
  Stuart Field
 
October
Sat. 3 at Maranatha Baptist Final L, 2-1
  Watertown, Wis.
Fri. 9 Lake Forest Final - OT W, 4-3
  Stuart Field
Sun. 11 Rochester (Mich.) Final L, 6-0
  Stuart Field
Sat. 17 at Ripon Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  Ripon, Wis.
Wed. 21 at Moody Bible Final W, 4-3
  Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 24 Robt Morris-Lake Co. Final W, 6-0
  Senior Day - Stuart Field (Scarlet Hawk Tournament) (also Cleary vs. RMU-Springfield at 1pm)
Sun. 25 Cleary Final L, 2-1
  Scarlet Hawk Tournament - Stuart Field (also RMU-Lake County vs. RMU-Springfield at 1pm)
Wed. 28 Carthage Final W, 4-3
  Stuart Field
 
September
Thu. 1 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 2-1
  Fond du Lac, Wis.
Sun. 4 Texas-Dallas Final L, 3-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Fri. 9 at MSOE Final L, 2-1
  Milwaukee, Wis.
Sun. 11 at Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 2-1
  Waukesha, Wis.
Wed. 14 Ripon Final W, 2-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 17 Defiance Final W, 2-1
  Homecoming - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Tue. 20 at Concordia Chicago Final W, 2-0
  River Forest, Ill.
Fri. 23 Elmhurst Final L, 3-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sun. 25 at Manchester Final L, 3-2
  North Manchester, Ind.
Fri. 30 Andrews Final W, 6-0
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
 
October
Tue. 4 Maranatha Baptist Final W, 7-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 8 at St. Norbert Final L, 2-0
  Green Bay, Wis.
Tue. 11 Grace Bible (Mich.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sat. 15 North Central (Ill.) Final L, 4-1
  Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Sun. 16 Wentworth Military Final W, 5-2
  Senior Day - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Thu. 20 Moody Bible Final W, 3-0
  Chicago Cup Series - Stuart Field - Chicago, Ill.
Tue. 25 at Lake Forest Final L, 6-2
  Lake Forest, Ill.
Sat. 29 at Moody Bible Final L, 3-0
  Chicago Cup Series - Chicago, Ill.
 
September
Fri. 1 at Illinois Tech Final W, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Illinois Tech Invite
Sat. 2 vs. Simpson @ Chicago, Ill. Final L, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Illinois Tech Tournament - Stuart Field
Sun. 3 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Chicago, Ill. Final L, 5-0
  at Illinois Tech Final W, 3-2
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Illinois Tech Invite
Tue. 5 MacMurray Final W, 6-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 10 Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 13 at Defiance Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Defiance, OH.
Sat. 16 Beloit Final L, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Homecoming
Wed. 20 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Tue. 26 at Maranatha Baptist Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  Watertown, WI.
 
October
Sun. 1 at Ripon Final W, 2-0
  Ripon, WI.
Wed. 4 Concordia Chicago Final W, 3-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 7 Maranatha Baptist Final W, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Mon. 9 Grace Bible (Mich.) Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Fri. 13 at Andrews Final W, 5-0
  Berrien Springs, MI.
Sun. 15 at Elmhurst Final L, 2-1
  Elmhurst, IL.
Wed. 18 at Moody Bible Final W, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Chicago Cup
Sat. 21 Finlandia Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Tue. 24 Monmouth (Ill.) Final W, 1-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 28 Moody Bible Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup - Senior Day
 
November
Thu. 9 vs. #2 Me.-Fort Kent @ Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 4-0
  Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Princess Anne Field 8
Sat. 11 vs. #11 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences @ Virginia Beach Final W, 3-2
  Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Princess Anne Field 8
 
August
Fri. 31 Ripon Final W, 2-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
September
Sun. 2 North Park Final L, 3-0
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Fri. 7 at Beloit Final W, 1-0
  Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Tue. 11 at Grace Christian (Mich.) Final W, 5-0
  Wyoming, Mich. - Velting Field
Fri. 14 Moody Bible Cancelled
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup Series
Sun. 16 at MacMurray Final W, 2-0
  Jacksonville, Ill. - Freesen Field
Wed. 19 Aurora * Final L, 4-1
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 22 at MSOE * 3:30 PM CDT
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Wed. 26 at Benedictine (Ill.) * 7:00 PM CDT
  Lisle, Ill. - Benedictine University Sports Complex
Sat. 29 Wis. Lutheran * 3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sun. 30 North Central (Ill.) 3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
 
October
Wed. 3 Concordia Chicago * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Sat. 6 at Rockford * 3:30 PM CDT
  Rockford, Ill. - Sam Greeley Field
Mon. 8 Maranatha Baptist 6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 10 at Marian (Wis.) * 7:00 PM CDT
  Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
Sat. 13 Concordia Wisconsin * 3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Wed. 17 Lakeland * 7:00 PM CDT
  Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Sun. 21 at Edgewood * 3:30 PM CDT
  Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Wed. 24 at Dominican (Ill.) * 3:00 PM CDT
  River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Sun. 28 vs. NACC Tournament Quarterfinals @ Higher Seed TBA
Wed. 31 vs. NACC Tournament Semifinals @ Higher Seed TBA
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. NACC Tournament Championship @ Higher Seed TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event