Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score Links
August  
Sat 25 Women's Tennis Thomas More
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sat 25 Women's Tennis at Millikin
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Fri 31 Men's Cross Country at Elmhurst Earlybird Invite
Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 31 Women's Cross Country at Elmhurst Earlybird Invite
Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park
Final Results Recap  
Fri 31 Women's Volleyball at Willamette
Portland, Ore. - Pamplin Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 31 Men's Soccer Ripon
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 31 Women's Volleyball Lewis & Clark
Portland, Ore. - Pamplin Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
September  
Sat 1 Women's Tennis Roosevelt
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Volleyball at Linfield
Newberg, Ore. - Wheeler Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Soccer Anderson (Ind.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 1 Women's Volleyball at George Fox
Newberg, Ore. - Wheeler Sports Center - Oregon Trail Classic
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 2 Women's Soccer Whitman
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - 2OT T, 1-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 2 Men's Soccer North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Mon 3 Women's Tennis Olivet Nazarene
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Fri 7 Men's Cross Country at Aurora Spartan Classic
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
5:45 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 7 Women's Cross Country at Aurora Spartan Classic
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
Final Results Recap  
Fri 7 Men's Soccer at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 7 Women's Volleyball at Anderson (Ind.)
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium - North Park Quad
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Tennis at Wis. Lutheran *
New Berlin, Wis. - Princeton Club
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Volleyball at Knox
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium - North Park Quad
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Tennis at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - CUW Tennis Courts
Final L, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Sat 8 Women's Volleyball at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium - North Park Quad
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 8 Women's Soccer at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Farwell Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 9 Women's Soccer Alma
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 11 Men's Soccer at Grace Christian (Mich.)
Wyoming, Mich. - Velting Field
Final W, 5-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 12 Women's Volleyball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Video Recap  
Wed 12 Women's Soccer at Carroll (Wis.)
Waukesha, Wis. - Schneider Stadium
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 14 Men's Soccer Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup Series
Cancelled Recap Video Live stats  
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country at Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invite
Warrenville, Ill - St. James Farm Forest Preserve
10:00 a.m. Results Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country at Wheaton College Gil Dodds Invite
Warrenville, Ill - St. James Farm Forest Preserve
Final Results Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Dominican (IL) *
Forest Park, Ill. - The Park District of Forest Park
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 15 Women's Soccer at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Soccer Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - CUC Courts
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 16 Women's Soccer Lawrence
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Cancelled Live stats Video  
Sun 16 Men's Soccer at MacMurray
Jacksonville, Ill. - Freesen Field
Final W, 2-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 19 Women's Volleyball at Kalamazoo
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Wed 19 Women's Soccer at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Vago Field
Final W, 4-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 19 Men's Soccer Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 4-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 21 Men's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
Final Results Recap  
Fri 21 Women's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
Final Results Recap  
Fri 21 Women's Tennis at ITA Central Regional (through 9/23)
Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
TBA Recap  
Fri 21 Women's Volleyball Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 22 Men's Swimming and Diving Alumni Swimming and Diving Meet
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
TBD  
Sat 22 Women's Swimming and Diving Alumni Swimming and Diving Meet
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
TBD  
Sat 22 Women's Volleyball at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Howard L. Sadoff Gymnasium
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 22 Women's Soccer at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 22 Men's Soccer at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Viets Field
Final L, 4-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 26 Women's Soccer Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 26 Men's Soccer at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Benedictine University Sports Complex
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 28 Men's Cross Country at Midwest Intercollegiate at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Aspen Ridge Golf Course
12:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Fri 28 Women's Cross Country at Midwest Intercollegiate at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Aspen Ridge Golf Course
Final Results Recap  
Fri 28 Women's Volleyball Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score  
Sat 29 Women's Tennis Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final L, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Volleyball Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Tennis MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Men's Soccer Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 Women's Soccer Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 4-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 30 Men's Soccer North Central (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - OT L, 2-1 Video Box Score Recap  
October  
Mon 1 Women's Soccer at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Holmgren Athletic Complex
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Tue 2 Women's Volleyball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 3 Women's Soccer at Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Concordia Stadium
Final L, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 3 Men's Soccer Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 5 Women's Volleyball at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - R. John Buuck Field House
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Tennis Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Volleyball at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Tennis Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Women's Soccer at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Alverno Field
Final W, 13-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 6 Men's Soccer at Rockford *
Loves Park, Ill. - Sportscore Two - Wedgbury Stadium
Final W, 2-1 Box Score Recap  
Mon 8 Men's Soccer Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 10 Women's Soccer Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 5-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 10 Men's Soccer at Marian (Wis.) *
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Smith Field
Final L, 2-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 12 Women's Tennis Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Final W, 8-1 Recap  
Fri 12 Women's Volleyball at Wis. Lutheran *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Recreation Complex
Final L, 3-0 Box Score  
Sat 13 Men's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
10:30 a.m. Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Cross Country at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne, Wis. - Lake Breeze Golf Course
Final Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Volleyball Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Tennis at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Milwaukee County Park System
Final W, 9-0 Recap Box Score  
Sat 13 Women's Volleyball Kalamazoo
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Men's Soccer Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 13 Women's Soccer Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Final - 2OT W, 4-3 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 16 Women's Volleyball Concordia Chicago *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center - Dig Pink Match
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 17 Women's Soccer at Lakeland *
Plymouth, Wis. - Lakeland Soccer Field
Final W, 8-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 17 Men's Soccer Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Senior Day
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 18 Women's Soccer at Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Amos Alonzo Stagg Field
Final L, 4-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 19 Women's Volleyball at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Reiman Gymnasium
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 20 Men's Swimming and Diving at St. Ambrose
Davenport, Iowa - Davenport Central Natatorium
Final Results Recap  
Sat 20 Women's Swimming and Diving at St. Ambrose
Davenport, Iowa - Davenport Central Natatorium
Final Results Recap  
Sat 20 Women's Volleyball St. Mary-Woods *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center - Senior Day
Final L, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 21 Women's Soccer at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 21 Men's Soccer at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Breese Stevens Field
Final L, 4-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 24 Men's Soccer at Dominican (Ill.) *
River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Final L, 4-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 24 Women's Volleyball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Wed 24 Women's Soccer Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 26 Women's Volleyball Simpson
Rock Island, Ill. - Carver Center
Final L, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Fri 26 Women's Volleyball at Augustana (Ill.)
Rock Island, Ill. - Carver Center
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Men's Swimming and Diving at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Kresge Natatorium
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Women's Swimming and Diving at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Kresge Natatorium
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Men's Cross Country at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Women's Cross Country at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships
Aurora, Ill. - Oakhurst Forest Preserve
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 27 Women's Volleyball at Grinnell
Grinnell, Iowa - Darby Gymnasium
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Tue 30 Women's Soccer MSOE
MSOE Forfeit
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
November  
Fri 2 Women's Soccer Marian (Wis.)
NACC Tournament - Semifinals
Final W, 4-3 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 3 Men's Swimming and Diving Franklin and Loras
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 3 Women's Swimming and Diving Franklin and Loras
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
Final Box Score Recap  
Sat 3 Women's Soccer at Dominican (Ill.)
NACC Tournament Championship
Final - OT L, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 10 Men's Swimming and Diving at Illinois Wesleyan, Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
Final Recap  
Sat 10 Women's Swimming and Diving at Illinois Wesleyan and Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Koenitzer Aquatic Center
Final Results Recap  
Sat 10 Men's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Regionals
Eau Claire, Wis.
23rd Results Recap  
Sat 10 Women's Cross Country at NCAA Division III Regionals
Eau Claire, Wis.
Box Score Recap  
Mon 12 Men's Basketball at Trine
Angola, Ind. - Hershey Hall
Final L, 76-67 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 13 Men's Swimming and Diving Ted Mullin Hour of Power
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 a.m. to 8:00 a.m. Results  
Tue 13 Women's Swimming and Diving Ted Mullin Hour of Power
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 a.m. to 8:00 a.m.  
Tue 13 Women's Basketball St. Mary's (Ind.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 66-33 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. Recap  
Fri 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. Results Recap  
Sat 17 Men's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m.  
Sat 17 Women's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m.  
Sat 17 Women's Basketball Adrian
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 84-46 Box Score Video  
Sat 17 Men's Basketball at Northern Ill.
DeKalb, Ill. - Convocation Center
Final L, 73-66 Box Score Video Live stats Recap  
Sun 18 Men's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m.  
Sun 18 Women's Swimming and Diving at Phoenix Fall Classic at U. Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m.  
Mon 19 Women's Basketball Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 21 Men's Basketball at Knox
Galesburg, Ill. - Memorial Gymnasium
7:00 PM  
Sat 24 Women's Basketball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
2:00 PM  
Sat 24 Men's Basketball at Carthage
Waukesha, Wis. - Ted Baker Court
5:00 PM  
Sun 25 Men's Basketball at Carroll (Wis.)
Waukesha, Wis. - Ted Baker Court
4:00 PM  
Tue 27 Women's Basketball at Andrews
Berrien Springs, Mich. - Johnson Gymnasium
4:30 PM  
Wed 28 Men's Basketball at Benedictine (Ill.) *
Lisle, Ill. - Dan and Ada Rice Center
7:00 PM  
December  
Sat 1 Men's Swimming and Diving Ted Erikson Invitational
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 1 Women's Swimming and Diving Ted Erikson Invitational
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 1 Women's Basketball Alverno *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 1 Men's Basketball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
4:15 PM Video Live stats  
Tue 4 Women's Basketball Aurora *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 5 Men's Basketball Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 8 Women's Basketball at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
2:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 8 Men's Basketball at MSOE *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
4:15 PM Live stats  
Sat 15 Women's Basketball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 15 Men's Basketball Lakeland *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
4:15 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 19 Men's Basketball at Concordia Wisconsin *
8:15 PM  
Sat 29 Women's Basketball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 29 Men's Basketball Wheaton (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
January  
Wed 2 Women's Basketball Dominican (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 3 Men's Basketball at Wis. Lutheran *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Recreation Complex
7:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 5 Men's Basketball at Lakeland *
Sheboygan, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
2:00 PM  
Tue 8 Women's Basketball Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 9 Men's Basketball Marian (Wis.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 10 Women's Basketball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Fri 11 Men's Swimming and Diving Lewis
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 p.m.  
Fri 11 Women's Swimming and Diving Lewis
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 p.m.  
Sat 12 Men's Swimming and Diving at Lawrence
Appleton, Wis. - Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 12 Women's Swimming and Diving at Lawrence
Appleton, Wis. - Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 12 Women's Basketball at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - Geiseman Gymnasium
2:00 PM  
Sat 12 Men's Basketball at Concordia Chicago *
River Forest, Ill. - Geiseman Gymnasium
4:15 PM  
Tue 15 Men's Basketball MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 16 Women's Basketball at Concordia Wisconsin *
Mequon, Wis. - R. John Buuck Field House
7:00 PM  
Sat 19 Men's Swimming and Diving Carroll (Senior Day)
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 19 Women's Swimming and Diving Carroll (Senior Day)
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 19 Women's Basketball at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
2:00 PM  
Sat 19 Men's Basketball at Edgewood *
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
4:15 PM  
Tue 22 Women's Basketball MSOE *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 23 Men's Basketball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 26 Men's Swimming and Diving at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 26 Women's Swimming and Diving at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
1:00 p.m.  
Sat 26 Women's Basketball at Rockford *
Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
2:00 PM  
Sat 26 Men's Basketball at Rockford *
Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
4:15 PM  
Tue 29 Men's Basketball Wis. Lutheran *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 30 Women's Basketball at Alverno *
Milwaukee, Wis. - Reiman Gymnasium
7:00 PM  
February  
Sat 2 Women's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.) *
RIver Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Forum
2:00 PM  
Sat 2 Men's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.) *
River Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Forum
4:15 PM  
Tue 5 Women's Basketball Benedictine (Ill.) *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 6 Men's Basketball Edgewood *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 9 Women's Basketball at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Thornton Gymnasium
2:00 PM  
Sat 9 Men's Basketball at Aurora *
Aurora, Ill. - Thornton Gymnasium
4:15 PM  
Tue 12 Men's Basketball Concordia Wisconsin *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 13 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
7:00 p.m.  
Wed 13 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
7:00 p.m.  
Wed 13 Women's Basketball at Lakeland *
Sheboygan, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
7:00 PM  
Thu 14 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m.  
Thu 14 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m.  
Fri 15 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m.  
Fri 15 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m.  
Sat 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m.  
Sat 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe Natatorium
10:00 a.m.  
Sat 16 Women's Basketball Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 16 Men's Basketball Rockford *
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
4:15 PM Video Live stats  
Tue 19 Women's Basketball NACC Tournament Quarterfinals
7:00 PM  
Wed 20 Men's Basketball at NACC Tournament Quarterfinals
7:00 PM  
Fri 22 Women's Basketball NACC Tournament Semifinals
TBA  
Sat 23 Women's Basketball NACC Tournament Championship
TBA  
Sat 23 Men's Basketball at NACC Tournament Semifinals
TBA  
Sun 24 Men's Basketball at NACC Tournament Championship
TBA  
March  
Sat 9 Women's Tennis at Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
TBA  
Sat 16 Women's Tennis at Spring Break Trip (through March 23)
TBD
TBA  
Wed 20 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Wed 20 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Thu 21 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Thu 21 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Fri 22 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Fri 22 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Sat 23 Men's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Sat 23 Women's Swimming and Diving at NCAA Division III Championships
Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
 
Sun 31 Women's Tennis at Coe
Rock Island, Ill. - Lower Campus Courts
12:00 PM  
Sun 31 Women's Tennis at Augustana (IL)
Rock Island, Ill. - Lower Campus Courts
3:00 PM  
April  
Sun 7 Women's Tennis at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - NPU Tennis Courts
TBA  
Sun 14 Women's Tennis at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Smeds Tennis Center
9:30 AM  
Sun 14 Women's Tennis at Wis.-Oshkosh
Kenosha, Wis. - Smeds Tennis Center
12:30 PM  
Tue 30 Women's Tennis Wis. Lutheran
TBA  
May  
Sun 5 Women's Tennis at NACC Tournament Semifinals and Finals
TBA